Georgia Department of Education
Georgia Department of Education

Georgia Department of Education

School Address List


   DownLoad School Information
List of Schools as of 10/31/2014 07:50:42 AM
District School Principal Title Principal Name School Address School City School ZIP School Phone School Type Grade Range
601-Appling County 0103-Appling County High School Mr. Gene A. Starr 482 Blackshear Hwy Baxley 31513-6708 912.367.8610 H 09-12
601-Appling County 0177-Appling County Elementary School Debra Crosby 680 Blackshear Hwy Baxley 31513-6709 912.367.8640 E 03-05
601-Appling County 0195-Appling County Middle School Mr. Chris Roppe 2997 Blackshear Hwy Baxley 31513-4303 912.367.8630 M 06-08
601-Appling County 0277-Appling County Primary School Cindy Stewart 678 Blackshear Hwy Baxley 31513-6709 912.367.8642 E PK-02
601-Appling County 1050-Altamaha Elementary School Edith T Baxley 344 Altamaha School Rd Baxley 31513-2670 912.367.3713 E PK-05
601-Appling County 5050-Fourth District Elementary School Greg Williams 13396 Blackshear Hwy Surrency 31563-3114 912.367.3250 E PK-05
602-Atkinson County 0103-Atkinson County High School Shane Miller 145 Rebel Ln Pearson 31642-5535 912.422.3267 H 09-12
602-Atkinson County 0111-Atkinson County Middle School Anthony Davis 145 Rebel Ln Pearson 31642-5535 912.422.3267 M 06-08
602-Atkinson County 0187-Willacoochee Elementary School Susan Garrity 430 Vickers St S Willacoochee 31650-2313 912.534.5302 E PK-05
602-Atkinson County 0190-Pearson Elementary School Paul Daniel 563 King St N Pearson 31642-7444 912.422.3882 E PK-05
603-Bacon County 0102-Bacon County Primary School Jana Merritt 251 Cumberland Rd Alma 31510-1680 912.632.4765 E PK-02
603-Bacon County 0202-Bacon County Middle School Stephanie C Deen-Cooks 1188 US Hwy 1S Alma 31510 912.632.4662 M 06-08
603-Bacon County 0302-Bacon County High School Dr. Ryan Gravitt 1190 US Highway 1 S Alma 31510-3737 912.632.4414 H 09-12
603-Bacon County 3050-Bacon County Elementary School Shelly Hurst 523 E 16th St Alma 31510-3013 912.632.4133 E 03-05
604-Baker County 0105-Baker County K12 School Dr. Torrance Choates 260 Ga Highway 37 SW Newton 39870-8212 229.734.5274 K12 00-12
605-Baldwin County 0100-Oak Hill MS Linda Ramsey 356 Blandy Rd NW Milledgeville 31061-8927 478.457.3370 M 06-08
605-Baldwin County 0104-Eagle Ridge Elementary School Ms. Jeanette Scott 220 N Abc Dr Milledgeville 31061-1500 478.457.2967 E PK-05
605-Baldwin County 0189-Baldwin High School Dr. Jessica M. Swain 155 Ga Highway 49 W Milledgeville 31061-3600 478.453.6429 H 09-12
605-Baldwin County 0194-Midway Elementary School Antonio Ingram 101 Carl Vinson Rd SE Milledgeville 31061-9781 478.457.2440 E 00-05
605-Baldwin County 0195-Blandy Hills Elementary School Mrs. Charlene Armster Thorpe 375 Blandy Rd NW Milledgeville 31061-8926 478.457.2495 E 00-05
605-Baldwin County 0199-Creekside Elementary School Mrs. Tracy P. Clark 372 Blandy Rd NW Milledgeville 31061-8927 478.457.3301 E 00-05
606-Banks County 0105-Banks County Middle School Dr. Hank Ramey 712 Thompson St Homer 30547-3116 706.677.2277 M 06-08
606-Banks County 0107-Banks County Elementary School Mrs. Nancy Bellamy Bentley 180 Highway 51 S Homer 30547-2529 706.677.2308 E 03-05
606-Banks County 0199-Banks County High School Joseph Goodroe 1486a Historic Homer Hwy Homer 30547-3112 706.677.2221 H 09-12
606-Banks County 0205-Banks County Primary School Janice Reiselt 266 Highway 51 S Homer 30547-2514 706.677.2355 E PK-02
607-Barrow County 0101-Apalachee High School Mr. Glenn Nolan Wilson 940 Haymon Morris Rd Winder 30680-7889 770.586.5111 H 09-12
607-Barrow County 0105-County Line Elementary School Ms. Shawanna Stevens 334 Rockwell Church Rd NW Winder 30680-2923 770.867.2902 E PK-05
607-Barrow County 0106-Haymon-Morris Middle School Sheila Kahrs 1008 Haymon Morris Rd Winder 30680-7840 678.963.0602 M 06-08
607-Barrow County 0113-Snodon Preparatory School Chris Wood 54 Star St W Bethlehem 30620-2203 770.868.1072 H 09-12
607-Barrow County 0114-Bear Creek Middle School Jennifer Wood 228 Jefferson St Statham 30666-1707 770.867.2116 M 06-08
607-Barrow County 0189-Kennedy Elementary School Ryan Butcher 200 Matthews School Rd Winder 30680-3984 770.867.3182 E PK-05
607-Barrow County 0193-Bramlett Elementary School Karen Gresham Dowis 622 Freeman Brock Rd Auburn 30011-2610 770.307.1627 E PK-05
607-Barrow County 0198-Westside Middle School Dr. Valorie Rolader 240 Matthews School Rd Winder 30680-3984 770.307.2972 M 06-08
607-Barrow County 0205-Bethlehem Elementary School Mindy Higgins 47 McElhannon Rd SW Bethlehem 30620-2717 770.867.2238 E PK-05
607-Barrow County 0289-Russell Middle School Dr. Paul B DeFoor 84 W Midland Ave Winder 30680-2500 770.867.8181 M 06-08
607-Barrow County 0298-Yargo Elementary School Diane Bresson 1000 Haymon Morris Rd Winder 30680-7840 770.867.1147 E PK-05
607-Barrow County 1050-Auburn Elementary School Mrs. Shawn Williams 1334 6th Ave Auburn 30011-3281 770.963.7887 E PK-05
607-Barrow County 3052-Winder-Barrow High School Al Darby 272 N 5th Ave Winder 30680-4501 770.867.4519 H 09-12
607-Barrow County 4050-Holsenbeck Elementary School Dr. Jackie A. Robinson 445 Holsenbeck School Rd Winder 30680-3749 770.307.1540 E PK-05
607-Barrow County 5050-Statham Elementary School Swade Huff 1970 Broad St Statham 30666-1700 770.725.7112 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0101-Woodland Middle School at Euharlee Lamar Barnes 1061 Euharlee Rd Euharlee 30145-2807 770.606.5871 M 06-08
608-Bartow County 0104-Clear Creek Elementary School Mrs. Kelly Wade 50 Pleasant Valley Rd NW Cartersville 30121-4337 770.606.5403 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0105-Adairsville High School Bruce Mulkey 519 Old Highway 41 NW Adairsville 30103-5346 770.606.4151 H 09-12
608-Bartow County 0106-Pine Log Elementary Mrs. Lenora Carol Nyeste 1095 Cass Pine Log Rd Rydal 30171-1407 770.606.5864 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0107-Euharlee Elementary School Sharon Collum 1058 Euharlee Rd Euharlee 30145-2806 770.606.5872 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0114-Cass High School Michael Nelson 1000 Colonel Way NE White 30184-2619 770.606.5800 H 09-12
608-Bartow County 0115-Cloverleaf Elementary Evie Barge 291 Highway 20 Spur Cartersville 30121 770.606.5847 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0175-White Elementary School Amy Heater 505 Colonel Way White 30184-2614 770.606.5869 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0177-Adairsville Elementary School Melissa Zarefoss 122 King St Adairsville 30103-2304 770.606.5840 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0186-Mission Road Elementary School Mrs. Sherrie Carol Hughes 1100 Mission Rd SW Cartersville 30120-5779 770.606.5863 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0190-South Central Middle School Donald Rucker 224 Old Alabama Rd SE Emerson 30137-2910 770.606.5865 M 06-08
608-Bartow County 0195-Cass Middle School Kristy Arnold 195 Fire Tower Rd NW Cartersville 30120-4648 770.606.5846 M 06-08
608-Bartow County 0196-Allatoona Elementary School Dr. Jim L. Bishop 4150 New Hope Church Rd SE Acworth 30102-2726 770.606.5843 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0198-Woodland High School Dr. Melissa H. Williams 800 Old Alabama Rd SE Cartersville 30120-6883 770.606.5870 H 09-12
608-Bartow County 0296-Kingston Elementary School Matt Gibson 240 Hardin Bridge Rd Kingston 30145-2668 770.606.5850 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0301-Adairsville Middle School Mr. Brian Knuchel 485 Old Highway 41 NW Adairsville 30103-5387 770.606.5842 M 06-08
608-Bartow County 0377-Hamilton Crossing Elementary School Mrs. Lynn D. Robertson 116 Hamilton Crossing Rd NW Cartersville 30120-4884 770.606.5849 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 0396-Taylorsville Elementary School Bernadette Dipetta 1502 Old Alabama Rd Taylorsville 30178-1505 770.606.5867 E PK-05
608-Bartow County 2052-Emerson Elementary School Mrs. Robb C. Kittle 54 7th St Emerson 30137-2219 770.606.5848 E PK-05
609-Ben Hill County 0111-Ben Hill Elementary School Ms. Tracy Shavette McCray 328 Lobinger Ave Fitzgerald 31750-8124 229.409.5586 E 03-05
609-Ben Hill County 0196-Ben Hill County Primary School Mr. Steve Harden 221 Jc Hunter Rd Fitzgerald 31750-6924 229.409.5592 E PK-02
609-Ben Hill County 0291-Fitzgerald High School Mr. Stacey L Bell 601 W Cypress St Fitzgerald 31750-3265 229.409.5530 H 09-12
609-Ben Hill County 0296-Ben Hill County Middle School Ms Dawn W. Clements 134 Jc Hunter Rd Fitzgerald 31750-6901 229.409.5578 M 06-08
610-Berrien County 0101-Berrien High School Angie Lovein 500 E Smith Ave Nashville 31639-1258 229.686.7428 H 09-12
610-Berrien County 0106-Berrien Academy Performance Learning Center Ms. Ted Lynn Folsom 1015 Exum Rd Nashville 31639-2730 229.686.6576 H 09-12
610-Berrien County 0194-Berrien Middle School Dr. James Taylor 800 Tifton Rd Nashville 31639-3718 229.686.2021 M 06-08
610-Berrien County 0195-Berrien Elementary School Belinda West 802 Middle School Cir Nashville 31639-5656 229.686.2939 E 03-05
610-Berrien County 5050-Berrien Primary School Nicole Cornelius 1427 N Davis St Nashville 31639-3926 229.686.7438 E PK-02
611-Bibb County 0103-Skyview Elementary School Mr. Sara Allan Carlson 5700 Fulton Mill Rd Lizella 31052-5112 478.779.3956 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 0104-Burdell Elementary School Dr. Tanya Anderson Allen 972 Fort Hill St Macon 31217-6404 478.779.2937 E 00-05
611-Bibb County 0105-Howard High School Dr. Shannon Norfleet 6400 Forsyth Rd Macon 31210-1424 478.779.7852 H 09-12
611-Bibb County 0107-Bloomfield Middle School Dr. Brenda L. Edwards 4375 Bloomfield Rd Ext Macon 31206-4213 478.779.4800 M 06-08
611-Bibb County 0108-Ballard Hudson Middle School Mr. Kenneth T. Lanier 1070 Anthony Rd Macon 31204-6210 478.779.3390 M 06-08
611-Bibb County 0109-Bruce Elementary School Dr. Ramon Johnson 3660 Houston Ave Macon 31206-2414 478.779.4558 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 0186-Central High School Mr. Emanuel M Frazier 2155 Napier Ave Macon 31204-3655 478.779.2292 H 09-12
611-Bibb County 0198-Westside High School Ms. Julia Daniely 2851 Heath Rd Macon 31206-5266 478.779.3800 H 09-12
611-Bibb County 0203-Vineville Academy Ms. Kristy Graham 2260 Vineville Ave Macon 31204-3116 478.779.3226 E 00-05
611-Bibb County 0204-Rutland High School Dr. Kent Sparks 6250 Skipper Rd Macon 31216-6104 478.779.3041 H 09-12
611-Bibb County 0205-Howard Middle School Dr. Lindsey Allen 6600 Forsyth Rd Macon 31210-7231 478.779.3454 M 06-08
611-Bibb County 0286-Northeast High School Mr. Steven Bernard Jones 1646 Upper River Rd Macon 31211-1524 478.779.4157 H 09-12
611-Bibb County 0298-Miller Magnet Middle School Dr. Sherri Flagg 751 Hendley St Macon 31204-3503 478.779.4029 M 06-08
611-Bibb County 0303-William S. Hutchings Career Center Dr. Darrick Russell McCray 2004 Riverside Dr Macon 31204-2051 478.779.2535 H 09-12
611-Bibb County 0305-Rutland Middle School Mr. Richard Allan Key 6260 Skipper Rd Macon 31216-6104 478.779.4369 M 06-08
611-Bibb County 0307-Price Educational Center Laura Holder 304 Pierce Ave Macon 31204-2422 478.751.2800 M 04-07
611-Bibb County 0383-Williams Elementary School Mr. Shandrina Griffin-Stewart 325 Pursley St Macon 31201-1127 478.779.3660 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 0386-Southwest High School Dr. Tanzy Spann Kilcrease 1730 Canterbury Rd Macon 31206-3318 478.779.4459 H 09-12
611-Bibb County 0405-Rosa Taylor Elementary School Dr. Susan Simpson 2976 Crestline Dr Macon 31204-1237 478.779.3563 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 0407-LakeBridge Behavioral Health System Anthony Anderson 3500 Riverside Dr Macon 31210-2509 478.477.3289 H 02-12
611-Bibb County 0505-Weaver Middle School Dr. Jim Morris Montgomery 2570 Heath Rd Macon 31206-5259 478.779.4630 M 06-08
611-Bibb County 0605-Heritage Elementary School Mrs. Jennifer James Sadler 6050 Thomaston Rd Macon 31220-5331 478.779.4715 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 0705-Union Elementary School Mr. Emanuel M Frazier 4831 Mamie Carter Dr Macon 31210-5650 478.773.2629 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 0805-Riley Elementary School Dr. Keela Yvette Malone 3522 Greenbriar Rd Macon 31204-4204 478.779.2064 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 0905-Morgan Elementary School Ms. Terese Martin 4901 Faubus Ave Macon 31204-6303 478.779.2409 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 1005-Brookdale Elementary School Ms. Kim Tolbert 3600 Brookdale Ave Macon 31204-2728 478.779.2783 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 1050-Alexander II Magnet School Bertha Caldwell 1156 College St Macon 31201-1701 478.779.2679 E 00-05
611-Bibb County 1054-Bernd Elementary School Dr. John B. Thompson 4160 Ocmulgee East Blvd Macon 31217-5636 478.779.2730 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 1058-King - Danforth Elementary School Dr. Sonya Coley 1301 Shurling Dr Macon 31211-2137 478.779.2100 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 1067-Porter Elementary School Mr. Kimberly Russell Reining-Gray 5802 School Rd Macon 31216-6244 478.779.4350 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 1105-Springdale Elementary School Mrs. Donna James Jackson 4965 Northside Dr Macon 31210-1626 478.779.3750 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 1205-Carter Elementary School Mrs. Latricia Nagle Reeves 5910 Zebulon Rd Macon 31210-2096 478.779.3350 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 1305-Lane Elementary School Dr. Georglyn Stephens 990 Newport Rd Macon 31210-3344 478.779.3150 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 2060-Hartley Elementary School Dr. Shelia Vontell Garcia 2230 Anthony Rd Macon 31204-5824 478.779.2500 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 3060-Heard Elementary School Ms. Sandra C. Stanley 6515 Houston Rd Macon 31216-6716 478.779.4250 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 3062-Jones Elementary School Ms. Shandra Yarbrough 2350 Alandale Dr Macon 31211-2202 478.779.3600 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 3067-Ingram/Pye Elementary School Dr Quintin Bernard Green 1870 Pio Nono Ave Macon 31204-6143 478.779.3000 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 4052-Barden Elementary School Dr. Jacqueline Jackson 2521 Anderson Dr Macon 31206-4401 478.779.3300 E 00-05
611-Bibb County 5050-Appling Middle School Dr. Christopher B. Ridley 1210 Shurling Dr Macon 31211-2035 478.779.2200 M 06-08
611-Bibb County 5054-Burghard Elementary School Ms. Eddie McCloud 6020 Bloomfield Rd Macon 31206-8204 478.779.2900 E PK-05
611-Bibb County 5067-Rice Elementary School Ms. Janice Sharpe 3750 Jessie Rice St Macon 31206-3820 478.779.4300 E PK-05
612-Bleckley County 0105-Bleckley County High School Princ Trey Gregory Belflower 1 Royal Dr Cochran 31014-2857 478.934.6258 H 09-12
612-Bleckley County 0112-Bleckley Middle School Mrs. Agena Michele Dyal 590 Ga Highway 26 E Cochran 31014-2840 478.934.7270 M 06-08
612-Bleckley County 0197-Bleckley County Elementary School Mrs. Janet Etheridge DeLoach 470 Ga Highway 26 E Cochran 31014-2837 478.934.3600 E 03-05
612-Bleckley County 1050-Bleckley County Primary School Quent Floyd 259 E Peter St Cochran 31014-6644 478.934.2280 E PK-02
613-Brantley County 0101-Waynesville Primary School Ms. Adrian Thompson 5726 Old Waynesville Rd Waynesville 31566-4420 912.778.3068 E PK-03
613-Brantley County 0110-Atkinson Elementary School Ms. Lori Anne Lee 4327 Highway 110 E Waynesville 31566-3829 912.778.6098 E 04-06
613-Brantley County 0194-Brantley County Middle School Angela Haney 10990 Highway 82 Nahunta 31553-3706 912.462.7092 M 07-08
613-Brantley County 0294-Nahunta Elementary School Mr. Tim Sawyer 9110 Main St S Nahunta 31553-6156 912.462.5166 E 04-06
613-Brantley County 1050-Brantley County High School Mr. Nehemiah Cummings 10804 Highway 82 Nahunta 31553-3704 912.462.5121 H 09-12
613-Brantley County 2050-Hoboken Elementary School Mrs. Kim Morgan 224 Church St N Hoboken 31542-2924 912.458.2135 E PK-06
613-Brantley County 3050-Nahunta Primary School Mr. Brandon Carter 479 School Cir Nahunta 31553-5407 912.462.5179 E PK-03
614-Brooks County 0110-Brooks County High School Elena Ponder 1801 Moultrie Highway Quitman 31632 229.263.8923 H 06-12
614-Brooks County 0193-Quitman Elementary School Dr. Linda Ward 2200 Moultrie Hwy Quitman 31643-6152 229.263.9302 E PK-05
614-Brooks County 0197-Brooks County Middle School Djana Goss 2171 Moultrie Hwy Quitman 31643-6151 229.263.7521 M 06-08
614-Brooks County 0393-North Brooks Elementary School Tara Moss 10295 Coffee Rd Morven 31638-3331 229.775.2414 E PK-05
615-Bryan County 0101-Dr. George Washington Carver Elementary School Crystal Morales 476 Frances Meeks Way Richmond Hill 31324-3934 912.459.5111 E 04-05
615-Bryan County 0182-Richmond Hill High School Debi McNeal 1 Wildcat Dr Richmond Hill 31324-8809 912.459.5151 H 09-12
615-Bryan County 0199-Richmond Hill Middle School William McGrath 503 Warren Hill Drive Richmond Hill 31324-3523 912.459.5130 M 06-08
615-Bryan County 0202-Richmond Hill Primary School Mary Tiedemann 471 Frances Meeks Way Richmond Hill 31324-3935 912.459.5080 E PK-01
615-Bryan County 0282-Lanier Primary School Jeff Hodges 6024 US Highway 280 E Pembroke 31321-6754 912.626.5020 E PK-02
615-Bryan County 0286-Bryan County Elementary School Mrs. Julie D. Gannam 104 Ash Branch Rd Pembroke 31321-4498 912.626.5033 E 03-05
615-Bryan County 0302-Richmond Hill Elementary School Walt Barnes 473 Frances Meeks Way Richmond Hill 31324-3935 912.459.5100 E 02-03
615-Bryan County 0402-Bryan County Middle School Michael Tinney 600 Payne Dr Pembroke 31321-5593 912.626.5050 M 06-08
615-Bryan County 0502-Bryan County High School Dr. Dawn Hadley 1234 Camellia Dr Pembroke 31321-5519 912.626.5060 H 09-12
616-Bulloch County 0100-Mill Creek Elementary School Patrick Hill 239 Beasley Rd Statesboro 30461-6962 912.212.8780 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 0107-New Nevils Elementary School Nathan Pennington 8438 Nevils Groveland Rd Statesboro 30458-4003 912.842.8320 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 0198-William James Middle School Mike Yawn 18809 US Highway 80 W Statesboro 30458-4311 912.212.8820 M 06-08
616-Bulloch County 0199-Langston Chapel Elementary School Dr. Shawn Linville Haralson 150 Langston Chapel Rd Statesboro 30458-3412 912.212.8700 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 0200-Brooklet Elementary School Mr. Marlin Baker 600 W Lane St Brooklet 30415-6283 912.842.8300 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 0203-New Southeast Bulloch High School Mrs. Donna Clifton 9184 Brooklet Denmark Rd Brooklet 30415-6477 912.842.8440 H PK-12
616-Bulloch County 0299-Langston Chapel Middle School Mrs. Evelyn Yvonne Gamble-Hilton 156 Langston Chapel Rd Statesboro 30458-3412 912.212.8720 M 06-08
616-Bulloch County 0300-Southeast Bulloch Middle School Mrs. Torian White 9124 Brooklet Denmark Rd Brooklet 30415-6477 912.842.8400 M 06-08
616-Bulloch County 0399-Portal Elementary School Paul Hudson 328 Grady St S Portal 30450-5009 912.842.8340 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 2050-Bryant Elementary School Julie Blackmar 421 W Main St Statesboro 30458-1328 912.212.8680 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 2054-Statesboro High School Dr. Ken Gregory LeCain 10 Lester Rd Statesboro 30458-4786 912.212.8860 H 09-12
616-Bulloch County 3054-Stilson Elementary School Pam Goodman 15569 Ga Highway 119 Brooklet 30415-5604 912.842.8480 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 4052-Portal Middle/High School Dr. Karen Linville Doty 27245 US Highway 80 W Portal 30450-9703 912.842.8360 H PK-12
616-Bulloch County 5050-Mattie Lively Elementary School Todd Williford 204 Debbie Dr Statesboro 30458-0029 912.212.8760 E PK-05
616-Bulloch County 5054-Sallie Zetterower Elementary School Julie Mizell 1724 Cawana Rd Statesboro 30461-0848 912.212.8800 E PK-05
617-Burke County 0104-Blakeney Elementary Ms. Renee M. Sasser 100 Olympic Dr Waynesboro 30830-4509 706.554.2265 E 03-05
617-Burke County 0188-Burke County Middle School Rudolph Falana 356 Southside Dr Waynesboro 30830-4561 706.554.3532 M 06-08
617-Burke County 0196-S G A Elementary School Chequita Brady 1265 Charles Perry Ave Sardis 30456-2854 912.569.4322 E PK-05
617-Burke County 0288-Burke County High School Sam Adkins 1057 Burke Veterans Pkwy Waynesboro 30830-4598 706.554.6691 H 09-12
617-Burke County 2056-Waynesboro Primary School Joshua Brantley 352 Southside Dr Waynesboro 30830-4561 706.554.5125 E PK-02
618-Butts County 0100-Henderson Middle School Renee Burgdorf 494 George Tate Dr Jackson 30233-1861 770.504.2310 M 06-08
618-Butts County 0104-Hampton L. Daughtry Elementary School Dr. Sohmer McKibben 150 Shiloh Rd Jackson 30233-4900 770.504.2356 E PK-05
618-Butts County 0108-Stark Elementary School Dr. Derek Vander Ven 209 Stark Rd Jackson 30233 770.775.9470 E PK-05
618-Butts County 0111-Jackson Elementary School Dr. Sheila F. Barlow 1105 Brownlee Rd Jackson 30233-2485 770.775.9480 E PK-05
618-Butts County 0190-Jackson High School Jay Homan 717 S Harkness St Jackson 30233-1869 770.504.2340 H 09-12
619-Calhoun County 0113-Calhoun County High School Ms Craveous Butler 700 Manry St Edison 39846-5633 229.835.2435 H 09-12
619-Calhoun County 0179-Calhoun County Elementary School Mrs. Pamela Quimbley 18904 Morgan Rd Arlington 39813-6710 229.725.4985 E PK-05
619-Calhoun County 0213-Calhoun County Middle School Ms monique mcintosh 18772 Hartford St Edison 39846-5609 229.835.2473 M 06-08
620-Camden County 0100-Mamie Lou Gross Elementary School Darlene Bruce 277 Roberts Path Woodbine 31569-2747 912.576.4800 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0105-Saint Marys Middle School Michael H. Wooden 205 Martha Dr Saint Marys 31558-8953 912.882.8626 M 06-08
620-Camden County 0110-Saint Marys Elementary School Rhonda Lee 600 Osborne St Saint Marys 31558-8256 912.882.4839 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0182-Camden Middle School Thomas Luther McClendon 1300 Middle School Rd Kingsland 31548-6208 912.729.3113 M 06-08
620-Camden County 0187-Crooked River Elementary School Sheila Sapp 3570 Charlie Smith SR Hwy Saint Marys 31558-3500 912.673.6995 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0189-Matilda Harris Elementary School Heath Heron 1100 Lakes Blvd Kingsland 31548-5710 912.729.2940 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0192-Woodbine Elementary School Michael Dimsdale 495 Broadwood Dr Woodbine 31569-3549 912.576.5245 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0193-Kingsland Elementary School Mr. Charles Robert Curry 900 W King Ave Kingsland 31548-3336 912.729.5246 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0195-David L Rainer Elementary School Deborah A. Milstead 850 May Creek Dr Kingsland 31548-5563 912.729.9071 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0197-Sugarmill Elementary Dr. Nancy Boone 2885 Winding Rd Saint Marys 31558-4843 912.882.8191 E PK-05
620-Camden County 0295-Camden County High School John Tucker 6300 Laurel Island Pkwy Kingsland 31548-6080 912.729.7318 H 09-12
620-Camden County 0495-Mary Lee Clark Elementary School Dr. Angela McManigal 2900 Mickler Dr Saint Marys 31558-3916 912.882.4373 E PK-05
621-Candler County 0101-Metter High School John h Jordan 34905 Ga Highway 129 S Metter 30439-6364 912.685.2134 H 09-12
621-Candler County 0102-Metter Middle School Ralph Carlyle 33661 Ga Highway 129 S Metter 30439-6459 912.685.5580 M 06-08
621-Candler County 0202-Metter Intermediate School Gwenda L. Rotton 33661 Ga Highway 129 S Metter 30439-6459 912.685.7400 E 04-05
621-Candler County 0302-Metter Elementary School Lesa Brown 33661 Ga Highway 129 S Metter 30439-6459 912.685.5050 E PK-03
622-Carroll County 0100-Sharp Creek Elementary School Deaidra Wilson 115 Old Muse Rd Carrollton 30116-9311 770.214.8848 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 0101-Bowdon Middle School Mr. Scott Avery Estes 129 N Jonesville Rd Bowdon 30108-2492 770.258.1778 M 06-08
622-Carroll County 0102-Temple Middle School Mr. Gail L Parmer 275 Rainey Rd Temple 30179-3929 770.562.6001 M 06-08
622-Carroll County 0112-KidsPeace Patricia Swint 101 Kidspeace Dr Bowdon 30108-3447 770.437.7200 H 07-12
622-Carroll County 0115-Providence Elementary School Dr. Terie Smith-Phillips 287 Rainey Rd Temple 30179-3929 770.562.3076 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 0176-Mount Zion Elementary School Cindy Parker 260 Eureka Church Rd Carrollton 30117-6681 770.832.8588 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 0177-Central Middle School Mr. Glen David Harding 155 Whooping Creek Rd Carrollton 30116-4800 770.832.8114 M 06-08
622-Carroll County 0189-Temple High School Mrs. Karen S. Suddeth 589 Sage St Temple 30179-3724 770.562.3218 H 09-12
622-Carroll County 0198-Bay Springs Middle School Bruce W Tidaback 122 Bay Springs Rd Villa Rica 30180-3733 770.459.2098 M 06-08
622-Carroll County 0208-Mt. Zion Middle School Mr. Connie P. Robison 132 Mount Zion St Carrollton 30117-4965 770.834.3389 M 06-08
622-Carroll County 0212-Mt. Zion High School Tracey Barrow 280 Eureka Church Rd Carrollton 30117 770.834.6654 H 09-12
622-Carroll County 0305-Villa Rica Middle Dr. Rochelle Stephen Hopson-Lamar 614 Tumlin Lake Rd Temple 30179-3200 770.459.0407 M 06-08
622-Carroll County 0377-Roopville Elementary School Dr. Cherri Calloway LeBlanc 60 Old Carrollton Rd Roopville 30170-2125 770.854.4421 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 0405-Ithica Elementary Brad Corbett 75 Whitworth Rd Villa Rica 30180-3732 678.840.5101 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 0477-Whitesburg Elementary School Dr. Marissa Ogando 868 Main St Whitesburg 30185-3111 770.832.3875 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 0605-Glanton-Hindsman Elementary Mr. Beth L Chandler 118 Glanton St Villa Rica 30180-2706 770.459.4491 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 0705-Villa Rica Elementary School Mr. Charles L Johnson 314 Peachtree St Villa Rica 30180-1705 770.459.5762 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 1054-Temple Elementary School Dr. Tricia Denny 95 Otis St Temple 30179-3722 770.562.3076 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 2050-Bowdon Elementary School Lorie Teal 223 Kent Ave Bowdon 30108-1607 770.258.2161 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 2052-Central High School Mrs. Jared Avery Griffis 113 Central High Rd Carrollton 30116-4452 770.834.3386 H 09-12
622-Carroll County 3050-Bowdon High School Travis Stephen Thomas 504 W College St Bowdon 30108-1314 770.258.5408 H 09-12
622-Carroll County 5050-Central Elementary School Anthony Childers 175 Primary School Rd Carrollton 30116 770.832.6466 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 5052-Sand Hill Elementary School Mrs. Carla W Meigs 45 Sandhill School Rd Carrollton 30116-9736 770.832.8541 E PK-05
622-Carroll County 5054-Villa Rica High School Adam Herring 600 Rocky Branch Rd Villa Rica 30180-2208 770.459.5185 H 09-12
623-Catoosa County 0100-Ringgold Primary School Dr. Nancy A Gurganus 340 Evitt Ln Ringgold 30736-2820 706.937.5437 E PK-02
623-Catoosa County 0102-Battlefield Primary Geoff Rhodes 2204 Battlefield Pkwy Ft Oglethorpe 30742-4026 706.861.5778 E PK-02
623-Catoosa County 0103-Battlefield Elementary School Dr. Becky Howard 2206 Battlefield Pkwy Fort Oglethorpe 30742-4026 706.866.9183 E 03-05
623-Catoosa County 0105-Woodstation Elementary School Ernie L Ellis 3404 Colbert Hollow Rd Rock Spring 30739-4061 706.935.6700 E PK-05
623-Catoosa County 0109-Heritage High School Ronnie Bradford 3960 Poplar Springs Rd Ringgold 30736-5811 706.937.6464 H 09-12
623-Catoosa County 0185-Tiger Creek Elementary School Rodney Thompson 134 Rhea McClanahan Dr Tunnel Hill 30755-7328 706.935.9890 E PK-05
623-Catoosa County 0205-Heritage Middle School Mr. John Christopher Lusk 4005 Poplar Springs Rd Ringgold 30736-5814 706.937.3568 M 06-08
623-Catoosa County 1050-Boynton Elementary School Gina Haynes 3938 Boynton Dr Ringgold 30736-3509 706.866.1521 E PK-05
623-Catoosa County 1052-Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe High School Terri Vandiver 1850 Battlefield Pkwy Fort Oglethorpe 30742-4020 706.866.0342 H 09-12
623-Catoosa County 1054-West Side Elementary School Mike Rich 72 Braves Ln Rossville 30741-8719 706.866.9211 E PK-05
623-Catoosa County 2552-Lakeview Middle School Steve McClure 416 Cross St Rossville 30741-3093 706.866.1040 M 06-08
623-Catoosa County 3050-Cloud Springs Elementary School Mr. Cliff Brittingham 163 Fernwood Dr Rossville 30741-3481 706.866.6640 E 00-05
623-Catoosa County 3052-Ringgold Elementary School Kim Erwin 322 Evitt Ln Ringgold 30736-2820 706.935.2912 E 03-05
623-Catoosa County 4052-Ringgold High School JR Jones 29 Tiger Trl Ringgold 30736-2024 706.935.2254 H 09-12
623-Catoosa County 5050-Graysville Elementary School Kerri Sholl 944 Graysville Rd Ringgold 30736-6938 706.937.3147 E 00-05
623-Catoosa County 5052-Ringgold Middle School Mike Sholl 217 Tiger Trl Ringgold 30736-2024 706.935.3381 M 06-08
624-Charlton County 0112-Bethune Middle School Nora Nettles 285 Little Phoebe Church Rd Folkston 31537-7447 912.496.2596 M 04-08
624-Charlton County 0199-Folkston Elementary School Michael Franklin Walker 34754 Okefenokee Dr Folkston 31537-7822 912.496.2360 E PK-03
624-Charlton County 0287-Charlton County High School Dr. Joshua Morgan Howard 994 Indian Trl Folkston 31537-2763 912.496.2501 H 09-12
624-Charlton County 4050-St. George Elementary School Hello Drew C. Sauls 13215 Florida Ave Folkston 31537-3842 912.843.2383 E PK-06
625-Chatham County 0101-Johnson High School Bernadette Ball-Oliver 3012 Sunset Blvd Savannah 31404-4958 912.395.6400 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 0107-UHS of Savannah Coastal Harbor Treatment Center Anna Waddell 1150 Cornell Ave Savannah 31406-2702 912.354.3911 M 05-10
625-Chatham County 0109-Coastal Empire Montessori Charter School Stephanie Babcock-Wright 301 Burkhalter Rd Savannah 31405-6111 912.238.1973 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 0115-Woodville-Tompkins Technical and Career High School Dr. Alfred McGuire 151 Coach Joe Turner St Savannah 31408-3437 912.395.6750 H 09-11
625-Chatham County 0116-Pulaski Elementary SChool ANTONIO BYRD 1001 Tibet Ave Savannah 31419-1061 912.395.6466 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 0117-New Hampstead High School William Brannen 2451 Little Neck Rd Bloomingdale 31302-9360 912.395.6789 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 0118-Oglethorpe Charter School Kevin Wall 7202 Central Ave Savannah 31406-4203 912.395.5075 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 0124-The STEM Academy at Bartlett Peter L. Ulrich 207 Montgomery Crossroads Savannah 31406 912.395.3500 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 0125-Tybee Island Maritime Academy School Patrick Coleman Rossiter 714 Lovell Ave Tybee Island 31328-9504 912.395.4060 E 00-04
625-Chatham County 0128-Savannah Classical Academy Charter School Benjamin Payne 705 E Anderson St Savannah 31401-7011 912.395.4040 E 00-06
625-Chatham County 0191-East Broad Street School Dr. Kimberly R. Chappell-Stevens 400 E Broad St Savannah 31401-5104 912.395.5500 E PK-08
625-Chatham County 0192-Esther F. Garrison School of Visual and Performing Arts James T. Heater 649 W Jones St Savannah 31401-3157 912.395.5975 E PK-08
625-Chatham County 0194-Georgetown School Kelli Hamilton 1516 King George Blvd Savannah 31419-9075 912.395.3475 E 00-08
625-Chatham County 0197-Garden City Elementary School Renae Coleman McCullough 4037 Kessler Ave Garden City 31408-2664 912.395.6820 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 0199-West Chatham Middle School Troy Brown 800 Pine Barren Rd Pooler 31322-9398 912.395.3650 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 0200-West Chatham Elementary School Mrs. Sharon L. Draeger 820 Pine Barren Rd Pooler 31322-9398 912.395.3600 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 0201-DeRenne Middle School Carol Mobley 1009 Clinch St Savannah 31405-3013 912.395.5900 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 0210-The School of Liberal Studies at Savannah High Dr. Tammy Broadnax 400 Pennsylvania Ave Savannah 31404-1240 912.395.5050 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 0211-Godley Station School John King 2135 Benton Blvd Pooler 31322-1934 912.395.6000 E 00-08
625-Chatham County 0298-Marshpoint Elementary School Lynne Phillips 135 Whitemarsh Island Rd Savannah 31410-2097 912.395.4000 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 0299-Southwest Middle School Kimsherion Reid 6030 Ogeechee Rd Savannah 31419-9544 912.395.3540 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 0300-Southwest Elementary School Dr. Mikki Ann Garcia 6020 Ogeechee Rd Savannah 31419-9544 912.395.3301 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 0301-Myers Middle School Ericka S Washington 2025 E 52nd St Savannah 31404-4869 912.395.6600 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 0311-Coastal Middle School Allison Schuster Jones 4595 US Highway 80 E Savannah 31410-2926 912.395.3950 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 0411-Islands High School Mrs. Kerry Aune Coursey 170 Whitemarsh Island Rd Savannah 31410-2098 912.395.2000 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 0499-Savannah Arts Academy Gifford Lockley 500 Washington Ave Savannah 31405-2358 912.395.5000 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 0511-Shuman Elementary School Sylvia Jenkins 415 Goebel Ave Savannah 31404-1751 912.395.4500 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 1052-Otis J Brock III Elementary School Maggie Walker 1804 Stratford St Savannah 31415-1617 912.395.5300 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 1056-Gadsden Elementary School Dr. Deborah R. Jones 919 May St Savannah 31415-5460 912.395.5940 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 1058-Heard Elementary School Sylvia Wallis 414 Lee Blvd Savannah 31405-5481 912.395.6630 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 1060-Howard Elementary School Lesley Taylor 115 Wilmington Island Rd Savannah 31410-3801 912.395.3925 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 1070-White Bluff Elementary School Christopher Jacobs 9902 White Bluff Rd Savannah 31406-5625 912.395.3325 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 2052-Beach High School Princ Derrick Muhammad 3001 Hopkins St Savannah 31405-1613 912.395.5330 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 2056-Gould Elementary School Vernon Cole 4910 Pineland Dr Savannah 31405-2508 912.395.5400 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 2060-Hubert Middle School Dr. Wilhelmenia Manning 768 Grant St Savannah 31401-6113 912.395.5235 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 2062-Largo-Tibet Elementary School James Roszkowiak 430 Tibet Ave Savannah 31406-4441 912.395.3450 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 2068-Spencer Elementary School Andrea Williams 100 Bouhan Ave Savannah 31404-1708 912.395.2500 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 2069-Thunderbolt Elementary School Susan Ambrose 3313 Louis St Thunderbolt 31404-5018 912.303.6655 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 3056-Groves High School Ellis Duncan 100 Priscilla D Thomas Way Garden City 31408-1642 912.395.2520 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 3060-Isle of Hope School Kimberly Newman 5330 Montgomery St Savannah 31405-5139 912.395.6555 E PK-08
625-Chatham County 3062-Low Elementary School Pamela West 15 Blue Ridge Ave Savannah 31404-5800 912.395.6380 E PK-12
625-Chatham County 3064-Pooler Elementary School Mrs. Elijah C. West 308 Holly Ave Pooler 31322-2308 912.395.3625 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 4052-Bloomingdale Elementary School Leah Colby 101 E Main St Bloomingdale 31302-9278 912.395.3680 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 4054-Ellis Elementary School Tanya Melville 220 E 49th St Savannah 31405-2200 912.395.5470 E PK-08
625-Chatham County 4056-Haven Elementary School Mrs. Dionne C. Young 5111 Dillon Ave Savannah 31405-6507 912.395.6501 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 4058-Hesse School Lawrence Butler, Jr. 9116 Whitefield Ave Savannah 31406-6941 912.395.6440 E PK-08
625-Chatham County 4068-Port Wentworth Elementary School Mrs. Tamika Minor Wright 507 S Coastal Hwy Port Wentworth 31407-2401 912.395.6742 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 4070-Windsor Forest Elementary School Dr. Marcia McManus 414 Briarcliff Cir Savannah 31419-2124 912.395.3353 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 5052-Butler Elementary School Lynette Ward 1909 Cynthia St Savannah 31415-7894 912.395.2525 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 5058-Hodge Elementary School Yvette Wells 3609 Hopkins St Savannah 31405-3026 912.395.5200 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 5060-Jenkins High School Mrs. Heather Handy 1800 E de Renne Ave Savannah 31406-2148 912.395.6300 H 09-12
625-Chatham County 5062-Mercer Middle School Mrs. Horace Magwood 201 Rommel Ave Garden City 31408-1616 912.395.6700 M 06-08
625-Chatham County 5066-Jacob G. Smith Elementary School Andrea Burkiett 210 Lamara Dr Savannah 31405-4216 912.395.6530 E PK-05
625-Chatham County 5070-Windsor Forest High School Joe K. Brasfield 12419 Largo Dr Savannah 31419-2056 912.395.3400 H 09-12
626-Chattahoochee County 0101-Chattahoochee County Education Center Tabatha Walton 140 Merrell St Cusseta 31805-3022 706.989.3648 E PK-05
626-Chattahoochee County 0106-Chattahoochee County Middle School Lane Lindsay 360 Ga Highway 26 Cusseta 31805-3100 706.989.3678 M 06-08
626-Chattahoochee County 0206-Chattahoochee County High School Mr. James Martin Sims 360 Ga Highway 26 Cusseta 31805-3100 706.989.3678 H 09-12
627-Chattooga County 0106-Leroy Massey Elementary School Mr. Brian V. Beasley 403 Dot Johnson Way Summerville 30747-5707 706.857.6660 E PK-05
627-Chattooga County 0111-Chattooga Academy Mr. Barry Peppers 989 Highway 114 Summerville 30747-1548 706.859.2263 H 06-12
627-Chattooga County 1050-Chattooga High School Mr. Jeff Martin 989 Highway 114 Summerville 30747-1548 706.857.2402 H 09-12
627-Chattooga County 2050-Lyerly Elementary School Mr. Michelle Helie 150 Oak Hill Rd Lyerly 30730-3057 706.895.3323 E PK-08
627-Chattooga County 2052-Summerville Middle School Dr. Kevin Anthony Muskett 200 Middle School Rd Summerville 30747-5131 706.857.2444 M 06-08
627-Chattooga County 3050-Menlo Elementary School Paula Buice 2430 Highway 337 Menlo 30731-6302 706.862.2323 E PK-08
628-Cherokee County 0101-Carmel Elementary School Paula Crumbley 2275 Bascomb Carmel Rd Woodstock 30189-2456 770.926.1237 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0104-Woodstock Elementary School Kimberly Montalbano 230 Rope Mill Rd Woodstock 30188-2600 770.926.6969 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0105-William G. Hasty, Sr. Elementary School Izell McGruder 205 Brown Industrial Pkwy Canton 30114-8007 770.479.1600 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 0106-Creekview High School Adrian Thomason 1550 Owens Store Rd Canton 30115-8903 770.720.7600 H 09-12
628-Cherokee County 0108-Avery Elementary School Dr. Pam Smith 6391 E Cherokee Dr Canton 30115-6059 770.479.6200 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0113-Mill Creek Middle School Elaine N. Daniel 442 Arnold Mill Rd Woodstock 30188-2834 770.924.5489 M 06-08
628-Cherokee County 0115-River Ridge High School Darrell Herring 400 Arnold Mill Rd Woodstock 30188-2834 770.591.8450 H 09-12
628-Cherokee County 0116-Indian Knoll Elementary Dr. Ann A. Gazell 3635 Univeter Rd Canton 30115-4750 770.721.6600 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 0176-Etowah High School Mr. Keith Ball 6565 Putnam Ford Dr Woodstock 30189-1501 770.926.4411 H 09-12
628-Cherokee County 0181-E. T. Booth Middle School Dawn Darrell Weinbaum 6550 Putnam Ford Dr Woodstock 30189-1502 770.721.5500 M 06-08
628-Cherokee County 0182-Johnston Elementary School Mrs. Kathleen Chandler 2031 E Cherokee Dr Woodstock 30188-1701 770.928.2910 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0187-Rusk Middle School Cindy N. Cooper 4695 Hickory Rd Canton 30115-4196 770.345.2832 M 07-08
628-Cherokee County 0189-Boston Elementary School Joey Moss 105 Othello Dr Woodstock 30189-5486 770.924.6260 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0190-Mountain Road Elementary School Mrs. Jennifer Landry 615 Mountain Rd Woodstock 30188-2229 770.664.9708 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 0191-Sequoyah High School Elliott Berman 4485 Hickory Rd Canton 30115-4194 770.345.1474 H 09-12
628-Cherokee County 0193-Sixes Elementary School Cindy Crews 20 Ridge Rd Canton 30114-6843 770.345.3070 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0196-Bascomb Elementary School Ruth Flowers 1335 Wyngate Pkwy Woodstock 30189-6646 770.592.1091 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0197-Woodstock High School Paul Weir 2010 Towne Lake Hills South Dr Woodstock 30189-5288 770.592.3500 H 09-12
628-Cherokee County 0198-R. M. Moore Elementary School Jan Adamson 1375 Puckett Rd Waleska 30183-3464 770.479.3978 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 0199-Holly Springs Elementary School Dianne Steinbeck 1965 Hickory Rd Canton 30115-4354 770.345.5035 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 0203-Liberty Elementary School Dr. Doug Horton Knott 10500 Bells Ferry Rd Canton 30114-2041 770.345.6411 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0205-Freedom Middle School Ms. Sheila Blackwell Grimes 10550 Bells Ferry Rd Canton 30114-2041 770.345.4100 M 06-08
628-Cherokee County 0213-Ball Ground Elementary School Dr. M. Keith Ingram 321 Valley Street Ball Ground 30107 770.735.3366 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 0287-Teasley Middle School Sue Zinkil 151 Hickory Log Drive Canton 30114 770.721.5420 M 07-08
628-Cherokee County 0297-Woodstock Middle School Mr. Mark Smith 2000 Towne Lake Hills South Dr Woodstock 30189-5288 770.592.3516 M 06-08
628-Cherokee County 0305-Creekland Middle School Deborah Wiseman 1555 Owens Store Rd Canton 30115-8904 770.479.3200 M 06-08
628-Cherokee County 0309-Little River Elem. Christian Kirby 3170 Trickum Rd Woodstock 30188-2827 770.926.7566 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0313-Clark Creek Elementary School Dr. Jennifer Cash Scrivner 3219 Hunt Rd Acworth 30102-2006 770.721.5800 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0397-Arnold Mill Elementary School Mrs. Kerry A. Martin 710 Arnold Mill Rd Woodstock 30188-3007 770.592.3510 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0409-Canton Elementary Beth Long 712 Marietta Hwy Canton 30114-2609 770.720.6100 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 0505-Free Home Elementary School karen carl 12525 Cumming Hwy Canton 30115-7793 770.887.5738 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 0509-J. Knox Elementary Mrs. Tammy Sandell 151 River Bend Way Canton 30114-1818 770.345.4307 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 1052-Clayton Elementary School John Hultquist 221 Upper Burris Rd Canton 30114-4401 770.479.2550 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 2054-Oak Grove Elementary School Dr. Les Cash Conley 6118 Woodstock Rd Acworth 30102-1727 770.974.6682 E PK-05
628-Cherokee County 3052-Hickory Flat Elementary School Dr. Whitney Nolan 2755 E Cherokee Dr Canton 30115-9251 770.345.6841 E PK-06
628-Cherokee County 5050-Cherokee High School Debra Murdock 930 Marietta Hwy Canton 30114-3619 770.479.4112 H 09-12
628-Cherokee County 5052-Macedonia Elementary School Tammy Castleberry 10370 E Cherokee Dr Canton 30115-6266 770.479.3429 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 0102-Cedar Shoals High School Dr. Tony J Price 1300 Cedar Shoals Dr Athens 30605-3541 706.546.5375 H 09-12
629-Clarke County 0104-Classic City High School Mr. Kelly Girtz 440 Dearing Ext Athens 30606-3555 706.353.2323 H 09-12
629-Clarke County 0105-Alps Road Elementary School Anita Lumpkin-Barnett 200 Alps Rd Athens 30606-4058 706.548.2261 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 0112-Judia Jackson Harris Elementary Xernona Thomas 2300 Danielsville Rd Athens 30601-1038 706.357.5203 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 0178-Timothy Elementary School Angela Nowell 1900 Timothy Rd Athens 30606-3239 706.549.0107 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 0191-Cleveland Road Elementary School Tanya Long 1700 Cleveland Rd Bogart 30622-1642 770.725.1664 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 0196-Coile Middle School Dwight Manzy 110 Old Elberton Rd Athens 30601-3935 706.357.5318 M 06-08
629-Clarke County 0205-Gaines Elementary School Katrina Q. Daniel 280 Gaines School Rd Athens 30605-3156 706.257.5338 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 0291-Howard B. Stroud Elementary School Dr. Ingrid J Gilbert 715 Fourth St Athens 30601-2276 706.369.1893 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 0296-Burney-Harris-Lyons Middle School Melanie Sigler 1600 Tallassee Rd Athens 30606-1047 706.548.7208 M 06-08
629-Clarke County 0391-Whit Davis Road Elementary School Derrick Maxwell 1450 Whit Davis Rd Athens 30605-4521 706.369.1036 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 1058-Clarke Middle School Tad MacMillan 1235 Baxter St Athens 30606-3711 706.543.6547 M 06-08
629-Clarke County 1062-Whitehead Road Elementary School Luther McDaniel 500 Whitehead Rd Athens 30606-1602 706.548.7296 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 2056-Barnett Shoals Elementary School Jennifer Scott 3220 Barnett Shoals Rd Athens 30605-4330 706.357.5334 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 2062-Winterville Elementary School Jerry Stapleton 305 Cherokee Rd Winterville 30683-1504 706.742.8278 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 3056-Barrow Elementary School Ellen Sabatini 100 Pinecrest Dr Athens 30605-1459 706.543.2676 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 3058-Fowler Drive Elementary School Dr. Anissa H. Johnson 400 Fowler Dr Athens 30601-1347 706.357.5330 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 4060-Oglethorpe Avenue Elementary School Dr. Scarlett Camp Dunne 1150 Oglethorpe Ave Athens 30606-2130 706.549.0762 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 5056-Chase Street Elementary School Adam Kurtz 757 N Chase St Athens 30601-1901 706.543.1081 E PK-05
629-Clarke County 5058-Hilsman Middle School Selena Blankenship 870 Gaines School Rd Athens 30605-3132 706.548.7281 M 06-08
629-Clarke County 5556-Clarke Central High School Hello Robbie P. Hooker 350 S Milledge Ave Athens 30605-1048 706.357.5200 H 09-12
630-Clay County 0104-Clay County Middle School Mrs. Michelle Michael Priester 200 Hobbs Ln Fort Gaines 39851-3319 229.768.2234 M 06-08
630-Clay County 0114-Clay County 9th Grade Academy School Michelle Michael Priester 100 Hobbs Ln Fort Gaines 39851-3317 229.768.2234 H 09-09
630-Clay County 0204-Clay County Elementary Willie Michael Johnson 200 Hobbs Ln Fort Gaines 39851-3319 229.768.2234 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0100-M. D. Roberts Middle School Mr. Charmine Virginia Johnson 1905 Walt Stephens Rd Jonesboro 30236-3805 678.479.0100 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0103-Callaway Elementary School Mr. Sheadric Phrenoy Barbra 120 Oriole Dr Jonesboro 30238-2134 678.479.2600 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0104-Mundy's Mill High School William Greene 9652 Fayetteville Rd Jonesboro 30238-5809 678.817.3000 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 0105-Thurgood Marshall Elementary School Cynthia Dickerson 5885 Maddox Rd Morrow 30260-1324 404.675.8019 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0106-Jonesboro Middle School Dr. Lisa Hightower 1308 Arnold St Jonesboro 30236-3746 678.610.4331 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0107-Sequoyah Middle School Lonnie White 95 Valley Hill Rd SW Riverdale 30274-3234 770.515.7524 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0109-Mount Zion Primary enika bryant 2920 Mount Zion Rd Jonesboro 30236-6832 770.473.2700 E PK-02
631-Clayton County 0114-Elite Scholars Academy School Shonda Shaw 5968 Maddox Rd Morrow 30260-1327 770.472.2823 M 06-12
631-Clayton County 0115-Charles R. Drew High School Gary Townsend 6237 Garden Walk Blvd Riverdale 30274-2612 770.473.2700 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 0116-Eddie White Academy Mr. Angel McCrary 11808 Panhandle Rd Hampton 30228-3305 770.472.2850 E 00-08
631-Clayton County 0117-Morrow Middle School Rasheen Booker 5934 Trammell Rd Morrow 30260-1315 770.473.2700 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0173-Kilpatrick Elementary School Dr. Candice Jester 7534 Tara Rd Jonesboro 30236-1967 770.473.2790 E 00-05
631-Clayton County 0174-Mundys Mill Middle School Sharra Cunningham 1251 Mundys Mill Rd Jonesboro 30238-6039 770.473.2880 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0175-Brown Elementary School Trina Reaves 9771 Poston Rd Jonesboro 30238-5925 770.473.2785 E 00-05
631-Clayton County 0176-Mount Zion Elementary School Rochelle Harris 2984 Mount Zion Rd Jonesboro 30236-6832 770.968.2935 E 03-05
631-Clayton County 0177-Adamson Middle School Charles Wilkerson 3187 Rex Rd Rex 30273-1045 770.968.2925 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0181-Pointe South Elementary School Dr Rochelle Taylor 8482 Thomas Rd Riverdale 30274-5198 770.473.2900 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0190-Lovejoy High School Keith Colbert 1587 McDonough Rd Hampton 30228-1531 770.473.2920 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 0191-Lovejoy Middle School Dr. Debra Bostick Smith 1588 Lovejoy Rd Hampton 30228-1558 770.473.2933 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0195-River's Edge Elementary School Alisha Mohr 205 Northbridge Rd Fayetteville 30215-6666 770.460.2340 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0197-Kendrick Middle School Dr Kimberly Dugger 7971 Kendrick Rd Jonesboro 30238-2123 770.472.8400 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0199-Hawthorne Elementary School Dr. Cynthia A James 10750 English Rd Hampton 30228-1517 770.472.7669 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0200-Roberta T. Smith Elementary School Ms. Scharbrenia Lockhart 6340 Highway 42 Rex 30273-1602 770.960.5750 E 00-05
631-Clayton County 0203-Harper Elementary School Dr. Denise G. Stevens 93 Valley Hill Rd SW Riverdale 30274-3234 678.479.2654 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0204-Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School Dr. Carl Jackson 5745 W Lees Mill Rd College Park 30349-6419 770.991.4651 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0205-Kemp Primary Brenda Cloud 1090 McDonough Rd Hampton 30228-1516 678.610.4300 E PK-02
631-Clayton County 0207-Rex Mill Middle School Ms Camille Murner 6380 Evans Dr Rex 30273-1711 770.960.6559 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0276-Oliver Elementary School Mr. Miel Phrenoy Matthews 1725 Cheryl Leigh Dr Riverdale 30296-2508 770.994.4010 E 00-05
631-Clayton County 0277-Pointe South Middle School Dean Lillard 8495 Thomas Rd Jonesboro 30238-3468 770.473.2890 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 0290-Mount Zion High School Melvin Blocker 2535 Mount Zion Pkwy Jonesboro 30236-2501 770.473.2940 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 0295-Lake Ridge Elementary School Michael Powell 7900 Lake Ridge Cir Riverdale 30296-7181 770.907.5170 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0304-James Jackson Elementary School Donna Jackson 7711 Mount Zion Blvd Jonesboro 30236-2440 678.610.4401 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 0305-Kemp Elem School Dr. Zsa zsa B Davis 10990 Folsom Rd Hampton 30228-1520 770.473.2870 E 03-05
631-Clayton County 0307-Unidos Dual Language Charter School Nancy Said 4475 Hendrix Dr Forest Park 30297-1244 404.361.3494 E PK-08
631-Clayton County 0377-Riverdale High School Jamille Valencia Miller-Brown 160 Roberts Dr Riverdale 30274-3302 770.473.2905 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 1050-Anderson Elementary School Dennis Wilkinson 4199 Old Rock Cut Rd Conley 30288-2052 404.362.3820 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 1052-East Clayton Elementary School Freda Givens 2750 Forest Pkwy Ellenwood 30294-3521 404.362.3885 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 1054-Forest Park High School Derrick Manning 5452 Phillips Dr Forest Park 30297-4029 404.362.3890 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 1056-Jonesboro High School Dr. Felicia Brown 7728 Mount Zion Blvd Jonesboro 30236-2441 770.473.2855 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 1058-Lee Street Elementary School Mr Gary Ali Lomba 178 Lee St Jonesboro 30236-3524 770.473.2815 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 1060-Northcutt Elementary School Dr. Wynton D. Walker 5451 W Fayetteville Rd College Park 30349-5417 770.994.4020 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 1062-Tara Elementary School Velma Mobley 937 Mount Zion Rd Morrow 30260-2252 770.968.2915 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 1550-Arnold Elementary School Myron Allen 216 Stockbridge Rd Jonesboro 30236-3629 770.473.2800 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 2052-North Clayton High School Dr. Derrick Dalton 1525 Norman Dr College Park 30349-5403 770.994.4035 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 2054-Forest Park Middle School Monique Valencia Drewry 930 Finley Dr Forest Park 30297-1416 404.362.3840 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 2058-Morrow Elementary School Tammy Westberry Burroughs 6115 Reynolds Rd Morrow 30260-1139 770.968.2900 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 2060-Riverdale Elementary School Ms. Kelly Veal 6253 Garden Walk Blvd Riverdale 30274-2612 770.994.4015 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 2062-West Clayton Elementary School Mrs. William Blackwood 5580 Riverdale Rd College Park 30349-6465 770.994.4005 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 2554-Fountain Elementary School Dr. Jamilah Hud-Kirk 5215 West St Forest Park 30297-2717 404.362.3875 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 3050-Babb Middle School Brenda Ross 5500 Reynolds Rd Forest Park 30297-4048 404.362.3880 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 3052-North Clayton Middle School Mr. Shakira Rice 5517 W Fayetteville Rd College Park 30349-5419 770.994.4025 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 3054-Haynie Elementary School Jeannie Wynne 1169 Morrow Rd Morrow 30260-1020 770.968.2905 E 00-05
631-Clayton County 3060-Riverdale Middle School Dr. Adrian Courtland 400 Roberts Dr Riverdale 30274-3308 770.994.4045 M 06-08
631-Clayton County 4050-Church Street Elementary School Dr. Samuel Wayne West 7013 Church St Riverdale 30274-2306 770.994.4000 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 4056-Lake City Elementary School Ms. Erica Johnson 5354 Phillips Dr Lake City 30260-3722 404.362.3855 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 4058-Morrow High School Dr. Pamela Pitts 2299 Old Rex Morrow Rd Morrow 30260-1361 404.362.3865 H 09-12
631-Clayton County 4060-Suder Elementary School Mrs. Earnestine Hyche 1400 Lake Jodeco Rd Jonesboro 30236-5016 770.473.2820 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 5052-Edmonds Elementary School Maurice Roberts 4495 Simpson Rd Forest Park 30297-1540 404.362.3830 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 5054-Huie Elementary School LaTonya Paige 1260 Rockcut Rd Forest Park 30297-3630 404.362.3825 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 5056-William M. McGarrah Elementary School Cassandra Westberry Hopkins 2201 Lake Harbin Rd Morrow 30260-1939 770.968.2910 E PK-05
631-Clayton County 5060-Swint Elementary School Sarah Cainion 500 Highway 138 W Jonesboro 30238-2222 770.473.2780 E PK-05
632-Clinch County 0101-Clinch County Elementary School Amanda James 575 Woodlake Dr Homerville 31634-1921 912.487.5385 E PK-04
632-Clinch County 0201-Clinch County Middle School Matt Kimbrell 575 Woodlake Dr Homerville 31634-1921 912.487.5385 M 05-07
632-Clinch County 1050-Clinch County High School Denise Brown 863 Carswell St Homerville 31634-1539 912.487.5366 H 08-12
633-Cobb County 0101-Kennesaw Mountain High School Kevin Daniel 1898 Kennesaw Due West Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-4221 678.594.8190 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0102-Riverside Intermediate School Terry Floyd 285 S Gordon Rd SW Mableton 30126-5303 770.819.2553 E 02-05
633-Cobb County 0103-Kell High School Ed Wagner 4770 Lee Waters Rd Marietta 30066-1141 678.494.7844 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0104-Bullard Elementary School Dr. Patrice Paul Moore 3656 Old Stilesboro Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-3150 678.594.8720 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0107-McCall Primary School Thomas Farrell 4496 Dixie Ave Acworth 30101-5316 770.975.6775 E PK-01
633-Cobb County 0109-Pickett's Mill Elementary Ms. Jenny Diane Douglas 6400 Old Stilesboro Rd NW Acworth 30101-4709 770.975.7172 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0110-International Academy of Smyrna Mrs. Kari Schrock 2144 S Cobb Dr SE Smyrna 30080-1322 678.370.0980 E 00-08
633-Cobb County 0114-East Side Elementary School Elizabeth Mavity 3850 Roswell Rd Marietta 30062-6279 770.578.7200 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0117-Clarkdale Elementary School Liss Maynard 4725 Ewing Rd Austell 30106-1633 770.819.2422 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0118-Mableton Elementary School Kym Yoriko Eisgruber 5220 Church St SW Mableton 30126-2108 770.975.6675 E 00-05
633-Cobb County 0173-Birney Elementary School Michael Perkins 775 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd SW Marietta 30060-5111 678.842.6824 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0175-Walton High School Mrs. Judith McNeill 1590 Bill Murdock Rd Marietta 30062-5953 770.578.3225 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0178-Mabry Middle School Merrilee Heflin 2700 Jims Rd NE Marietta 30066-1414 770.928.5546 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0180-Still Elementary School Dr. Grace M. Manharth 870 Casteel Rd Powder Springs 30127-4403 678.594.8287 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0181-Tritt Elementary School Dr. Tricia Patterson 4435 Post Oak Tritt Rd Marietta 30062-5622 770.642.5630 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0184-McCleskey Middle School Dr. Claire Lyons 4080 Maybreeze Rd Marietta 30066-2734 770.928.5560 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0185-Garrison Mill Elementary School Mrs. Kyle Giesler 4111 Wesley Chapel Rd Marietta 30062-1019 770.642.5600 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0187-Keheley Elementary School Liz Jackson 1985 Kemp Rd Marietta 30066-1362 678.494.7836 E 00-05
633-Cobb County 0188-Pope High School Dr. Robert Downs 3001 Hembree Rd NE Marietta 30062-4205 770.578.7900 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0189-Baker Elementary School Dr. Alison A. Broughton 2361 Baker Rd NW Acworth 30101-3602 770.975.6629 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0190-Dowell Elementary School Dr. Christine Bice Dinizio 2121 W Sandtown Rd SW Marietta 30064-4052 678.594.8059 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0191-Varner Elementary School Pamela Adeli 4761 Gaydon Rd Powder Springs 30127-3724 770.222.3775 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0192-Harrison High School William Griggers 4500 Due West Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-3855 678.594.8104 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0194-Hayes Elementary School Mrs. Teressa R. Watson 1501 Kennesaw Due West Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-4337 678.594.8127 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0197-Vaughan Elementary School Dr. Shannon Harmon McGill 5950 Nichols Rd Powder Springs 30127-4219 678.594.8298 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0198-Chalker Elementary School Sharon Arduino 325 N Booth Rd NW Kennesaw 30144-6646 678.494.7621 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0199-Nickajack Elementary School Beverly Lloyd 4555 Mavell Rd SE Smyrna 30082-4729 678.842.5814 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0202-Lindley Middle School Lisa Williams 50 Veterans Memorial Hwy SE Mableton 30126-2612 770.819.2496 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0203-Kemp Elementary School Mrs. Shea Thomas 865 Corner Rd Powder Springs 30127-6992 678.594.8158 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0204-Pitner Elementary School Sherri Hill 4575 Wade Green Rd NW Acworth 30102-3407 678.594.8320 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0207-Austell Elementary School Marvin Bynes 5600 Mulberry St Austell 30106-3317 770.819.5804 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0209-Allatoona High School James Scott Bursmith 3300 Dallas Acworth Hwy NW Acworth 30101-7659 770.975.6503 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0214-Smyrna Elementary School James Ward 1099 Fleming St SE Smyrna 30080-1907 678.842.6741 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0273-Kincaid Elementary School Cheryl Mauldin 1410 Kincaid Rd Marietta 30066-6434 770.578.7238 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0275-Dodgen Middle School Phil Wilkes 1725 Bill Murdock Rd Marietta 30062-5959 770.578.2726 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0278-Mount Bethel Elementary School Jessica Appleyard 1210 Johnson Ferry Rd Marietta 30068-2719 770.578.7248 E 00-05
633-Cobb County 0280-Pine Mountain Middle School Mrs. Lisa F Jackson 2720 Pine Mountain Cir NW Kennesaw 30152-4635 678.594.8252 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0281-Dickerson Middle School Dr. Carole Sanger Brink 855 Woodlawn Dr NE Marietta 30068-4256 770.578.2710 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0287-Lewis Elementary School Kristi Kee 4179 Jim Owens Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-2329 770.975.6673 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0288-Mountain View Elementary School Dr. Renee Ingram Garriss 3448 Sandy Plains Rd Marietta 30066-4745 770.578.7265 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0289-Addison Elementary School Susan Hallmark 3055 Ebenezer Rd Marietta 30066-4542 770.578.2700 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0290-Campbell Middle School Jonathan Tanner 3295 Atlanta Rd SE Smyrna 30080-8258 678.842.6873 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0291-Shallowford Falls Elementary School Dr. Felicia M. Angelle 3529 Lassiter Rd Marietta 30062-4116 770.642.5610 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0292-Ford Elementary School Dr. Jami Bice Frost 1345 Mars Hill Rd NW Acworth 30101-4632 678.594.8092 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0294-Smitha Middle School Clint Terza 2025 Powder Springs Rd SW Marietta 30064-4325 678.594.8267 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0297-Frey Elementary School Jason Cathey 2865 Mars Hill Rd NW Acworth 30101-4538 770.975.6655 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0298-Cheatham Hill Elementary School Keeli Bowen 1350 John Ward Rd SW Marietta 30064-3816 678.594.8034 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0299-Durham Middle School Dr. Patricia Alford 2891 Mars Hill Rd NW Acworth 30101-4538 770.975.6641 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0302-Acworth Intermediate School Pamela Adeli 4220 Cantrell Rd NW Acworth 30101-3707 770.975.6600 E 02-05
633-Cobb County 0304-Kennesaw Charter School Kay Frey 3010 Cobb Pkwy NW Kennesaw 30152-2502 678.290.9628 E 00-06
633-Cobb County 0307-Riverside Primary School Dr Doris Billups-McClure 461 S Gordon Rd SW Mableton 30126-5134 770.819.5851 E PK-01
633-Cobb County 0309-Lindley 6th Grade Academy Mr. Travis A Joshua 1550 Pebblebrook Cir SE Mableton 30126-2750 770.819.2414 M 06-06
633-Cobb County 0373-Sprayberry High School Dr. John Kelly 2525 Sandy Plains Rd Marietta 30066-5717 770.578.3200 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0375-Murdock Elementary School Lynn Hamblett 2320 Murdock Rd Marietta 30062-4571 770.509.5071 E 00-05
633-Cobb County 0378-Rocky Mount Elementary School Gail May 2400 Rocky Mountain Rd NE Marietta 30066-2132 770.591.5050 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0381-Lassiter High School Chris Joel Richie 2601 Shallowford Rd Marietta 30066-3038 678.494.7863 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0388-Davis Elementary School Dee Anne Mobley 2433 Jamerson Rd Marietta 30066-1431 678.494.7636 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0389-Simpson Middle School Andy Bristow 3340 Trickum Rd NE Marietta 30066-4663 770.971.4711 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0391-Nicholson Elementary School Joan Johnson 1599 Shallowford Rd Marietta 30066-1919 770.928.5573 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0394-Hightower Trail Middle School Laura Montgomery 3905 Post Oak Tritt Rd Marietta 30062-5115 770.578.7225 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0397-Green Acres Elementary School Mr. Angela C. White 2000 Gober Ave SE Smyrna 30080-1111 678.842.6905 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0398-Sanders Elementary School Rebecca Jenkins 1550 Anderson Mill Rd Austell 30106-1202 770.819.2568 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0399-Blackwell Elementary School Maurine Kozol 3470 Canton Rd Marietta 30066-2669 678.494.7600 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0402-Hendricks Elementary School Patrick O'Connell 5243 Meadows Rd Powder Springs 30127-3520 770.819.2387 E 00-05
633-Cobb County 0404-Kennesaw Elementary School Monica Howard 3155 Jiles Rd NW Kennesaw 30144-1103 678.594.8172 E PK-02
633-Cobb County 0407-Barber Middle School Lisa Williams 4222 Cantrell Rd NW Acworth 30101-3707 770.975.6764 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0475-Tapp Middle School Dr. Jeanne Walker 3900 Macedonia Rd Powder Springs 30127-3626 770.222.3758 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0478-Sope Creek Elementary School Martha Whalen 3320 Paper Mill Rd SE Marietta 30067-4956 770.916.7085 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0489-Powder Springs Elementary School Debbie Hunt Broadnax 4570 Grady Grier Dr Powder Springs 30127-2555 770.222.3746 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0491-Timber Ridge Elementary School Dr. Adam Hill 5000 Timber Ridge Rd Marietta 30068-1529 770.642.5621 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0499-Lost Mountain Middle School Dr. Candace Wilkes 700 Old Mountain Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-3841 678.594.8224 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0502-Cooper Middle School Dr. Vanessa C. Watkins 4605 Ewing Rd Austell 30106-1631 770.819.2438 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0504-Big Shanty Elementary School Kelly Luscre 1575 Ben King Rd NW Kennesaw 30144-2947 678.594.8023 E 03-05
633-Cobb County 0507-McClure Middle School Kelly Metcalfe 3660 Old Stilesboro Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-3150 678.331.8131 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0592-Bryant Elementary School Ms. Alfreda Williams 6800 Factory Shoals Rd SW Mableton 30126-5040 770.819.2402 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 0602-Palmer Middle School Dr. Peter Giles 690 N Booth Rd NW Kennesaw 30144-2106 770.591.5020 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0607-Lovinggood Middle School Mrs Angela Stewart 3825 Luther Ward Rd Powder Springs 30127-1181 678.331.3015 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 0707-Hillgrove High School Christian Suttle 4165 Luther Ward Rd Powder Springs 30127-1185 678.331.3961 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 0807-Devereux Ackerman Academy Sherry McKenzie 1291 Stanley Rd NW Kennesaw 30152-4359 770.427.0147 H 05-12
633-Cobb County 1052-Belmont Hills Elementary School Bertha Nelson 605 Glendale Pl SE Smyrna 30080-1835 678.842.6810 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 1054-Campbell High School Dr. Denise A. Magee 5265 Ward St SE Smyrna 30080-1944 678.842.6850 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 1056-East Cobb Middle School Tiffany Honore' 380 Holt Rd NE Marietta 30068-3564 770.578.2740 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 1060-Garrett Middle School Dr. Kimberly B Jackson 5235 Austell Powder Springs Rd Austell 30106-3128 770.819.2466 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 1064-McEachern High School Mrs. Regina Montgomery 2400 New MacLand Rd Powder Springs 30127-1765 770.222.3710 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 1066-Norton Park Elementary School Dr. Doug Daugherty 3041 Gray Rd SE Smyrna 30082-1927 678.842.5833 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 1067-Powers Ferry Elementary School Dr. Rattana C Inthirathvongsy 403 Powers Ferry Rd SE Marietta 30067-7315 770.578.7936 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 1069-Wheeler High School David Chiprany 375 Holt Rd NE Marietta 30068-3560 770.578.3266 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 2050-Argyle Elementary School Robert Babay 2420 Spring Rd SE Smyrna 30080-3828 678.842.6800 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 2056-North Cobb High School Phillip Page 3400 Old 41 Hwy NW Kennesaw 30144-1072 770.975.6685 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 2062-King Springs Elementary School Linda Keeney 1041 Reed Rd SE Smyrna 30082-4230 678.842.6944 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 2066-Osborne High School Joshua Morreale 2451 Favor Rd SW Marietta 30060-7338 770.437.5900 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 2560-Griffin Middle School Mark Trachtenbroit 4010 King Springs Rd SE Smyrna 30082-4204 678.842.6917 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 3054-Clay Elementary School Florence Williams 730 Boggs Rd SW Mableton 30126-4206 770.819.2430 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 3056-South Cobb High School Ashley Hosey 1920 Clay Rd Austell 30106-2202 770.819.2611 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 3058-Fair Oaks Elementary School Cindy Szwec 407 Barber Rd SE Marietta 30060-3946 678.594.8080 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 3060-Harmony-Leland Elementary School Mrs Hermia Charnelle Simmons-Deveaux 5891 Dodgen Rd SW Mableton 30126-3514 770.819.2483 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 3062-LaBelle Elementary School Sue Stanton 230 Cresson Dr SW Marietta 30060-5536 678.842.6955 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 3064-Milford Elementary School Michelle Pearce 2390 Austell Rd SW Marietta 30008-4579 678.842.6966 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 3067-Russell Elementary School Peter Manson 3920 S Hurt Rd SW Smyrna 30082-3521 770.437.5937 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 3556-Compton Elementary School Liz Murphy 3450 New MacLand Rd Powder Springs 30127-1927 770.222.3700 E 00-05
633-Cobb County 4050-Awtrey Middle School Jeffrey Crawford 3601 Nowlin Rd NW Kennesaw 30144-1032 770.975.6615 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 4056-Daniell Middle School David David Nelson Nelson 2900 Scott Rd Marietta 30066-3777 678.594.8048 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 4066-Pebblebrook High School Mrs Zinta Perkins 991 Old Alabama Rd SW Mableton 30126-4109 770.819.2521 H 09-12
633-Cobb County 4068-Teasley Elementary School Mrs. Leslie Mansfield 3640 Spring Hill Rd SE Smyrna 30080-4652 770.437.5945 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 4560-Hollydale Elementary School Stacey Abbott 2901 Bay Berry Dr SW Marietta 30008-5605 678.594.8143 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 5050-Bells Ferry Elementary School Ladonna Starnes 2600 Bells Ferry Rd Marietta 30066-3675 678.594.8950 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 5052-Brumby Elementary School Amanda Richie 1306 Powers Ferry Rd SE Marietta 30067-5410 770.916.7070 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 5056-Due West Elementary School Peggy Fleming 3900 Due West Rd NW Marietta 30064-1020 678.594.8071 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 5058-Floyd Middle School Teresa Hargrett 4803 Floyd Rd SW Mableton 30126-1323 770.819.2453 M 06-08
633-Cobb County 5067-Sedalia Park Elementary School Jennifer Lawson 2230 Lower Roswell Rd Marietta 30068-3359 770.509.5162 E PK-05
633-Cobb County 5068-Eastvalley Elementary School Karen Wacker 2570 Lower Roswell Rd Marietta 30068-3635 770.578.7214 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 0100-Indian Creek Elementary Wendell Stone 2033 Ga Highway 158 W Douglas 31535-2735 912.393.1300 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 0102-Ambrose Elementary School Dr. Mary Vickers 3753 Vickers Xing Ambrose 31512-4381 912.359.5500 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 0108-Coffee Middle School Mrs. Sherri Miller Berry 901 Connector 206 N Douglas 31533-7150 912.720.1011 M 06-08
634-Coffee County 0114-Coffee County Career Academy Scott Gillis 1303 Peterson Ave S Douglas 31533-4401 912.384.2086 H 09-12
634-Coffee County 0182-Satilla Elementary School Scott Gillis 5325 Old Axson Rd Douglas 31535-3437 912.384.2602 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 0191-Broxton-Mary Hayes Elementary Allyson R Speight 102 Little Ave W Broxton 31519-6012 912.359.2391 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 0195-Coffee County High School Rowland Cummings 159 Trojan Way Douglas 31533-8263 912.384.2094 H 09-12
634-Coffee County 0282-Eastside Elementary School Christina Tucker 603 McDonald Ave N Douglas 31533-0537 912.384.3187 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 0291-Nicholls Elementary School Mrs. Sherri Miller Berry 704 van Streat Hwy Nicholls 31554-4017 912.345.2429 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 0308-George Washington Carver Freshman Campus James Banks 1020 Gaskin Ave S Douglas 31533-4440 912.384.1342 H 08-09
634-Coffee County 3052-West Green Elementary School Kim Anthony Miller 106 School Circle Rd West Green 31567-4080 912.384.2032 E PK-05
634-Coffee County 5050-Westside Elementary School Wendy Jowers 311 Westside Dr Douglas 31533-3531 912.384.5506 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 0111-Willie J. Williams Middle School Jamie Horne 950 4th St SW Moultrie 31768-5416 229.890.6183 M 06-07
635-Colquitt County 0112-Colquitt County Achievement Center Darius E Dawson 1800 Park Ave SE Moultrie 31768-5134 229.890.6197 H 08-12
635-Colquitt County 0178-Doerun Elementary School Charles Jones 111 Mathis Ave Doerun 31744-5062 229.782.5276 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 0187-Odom Elementary School Mr. Patricia A. Lirio 2902 Sardis Church Rd Moultrie 31788-1672 229.324.3313 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 0278-Norman Park Elementary School Stacey Rutledge 249 Weeks Ave Norman Park 31771-5672 229.769.3612 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 1554-Colquitt County High School Stephanie E Terrell 1800 Park Ave SE Moultrie 31768-5134 229.890.6141 H 09-12
635-Colquitt County 2052-Funston Elementary School Ricky Reynolds 137 North Academy Street Funston 31753 229.941.2626 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 2056-Wright Elementary School O. Marcus Bell 1812 2nd St SE Moultrie 31768-6611 229.890.6186 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 3050-Stringfellow Elementary School Ms. Travet Godfrey Witherspoon 200 5th Ave SW Moultrie 31768-4622 229.890.6187 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 3052-CA Gray Junior High School Federick Smith 812 11th Ave NW Moultrie 31768-3010 229.890.6189 M 08-09
635-Colquitt County 3054-Okapilco Elementary School Eric Croft 3300 Ga Highway 33 N Moultrie 31768-2682 229.890.6191 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 4050-Cox Elementary School Jim Louis Horne 1275 11th Ave SE Moultrie 31768-6128 229.890.6190 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 4052-Hamilton Elementary School Krista Harrell 5110 Ga Highway 111 Hartsfield 31756-2013 229.941.5594 E PK-05
635-Colquitt County 5054-Sunset Elementary School Marlon Keith Adams 698 US Highway 319 S Moultrie 31768-0507 229.890.6184 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0101-Greenbrier Middle School Chip Fulmer 5120 Riverwood Pkwy Evans 30809-6628 706.650.6080 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 0102-Lewiston Elementary School Dr. Michael Doolittle 5426 Hereford Farm Rd Evans 30809-7002 706.650.6064 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0103-Grovetown Middle School Tom Smallwood 5463 Harlem Grovetown Rd Grovetown 30813-4860 706.855.2514 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 0106-River Ridge Elementary Revelle Cox 4109 Mullikin Rd Evans 30809-4805 706.447.1016 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0107-Evans Middle School Michael R. Johnson 4785 Hereford Farm Rd Evans 30809-6037 706.868.3689 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 0108-Stallings Island Middle School Don Putnam 3830 Blackstone Camp Rd Martinez 30907-9552 706.447.2106 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 0112-Grovetown High School Mr. Craig Baker 2010 Warrior Way Grovetown 30813-8132 706.447.2102 H 09-12
636-Columbia County 0173-Westmont Elementary School Tami Flowers 4558 Oakley Pirkle Rd Martinez 30907-8840 706.863.0992 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0183-Harlem High School Dietmar Perez 1070 Appling Harlem Rd Harlem 30814-5319 706.556.5980 H 09-12
636-Columbia County 0186-Evans Elementary School Naesha Parks 618 Gibbs Rd Evans 30809-6315 706.863.1202 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0188-Blue Ridge Elementary School Mr. Karen Scot Fischer 550 Blue Ridge Dr Evans 30809-3652 706.868.0894 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0189-Lakeside High School Dr. Steven Cummings 533 Blue Ridge Dr Evans 30809-3605 706.863.0027 H 09-12
636-Columbia County 0190-Brookwood Elementary School Mrs. Stephanie Bailey Reese 455 S Old Belair Rd Grovetown 30813-4509 706.855.7538 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0192-Stevens Creek Elementary School Michelle Paschal 3780 Evans To Locks Rd Martinez 30907-4912 706.868.3705 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0193-Riverside Middle School Yvette Foster-Williams 1095 Furys Ferry Rd Evans 30809-5113 706.868.3712 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 0194-Riverside Elementary School Judith Bonadio 4431 Hardy McManus Rd Evans 30809-5042 706.868.3736 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0197-Greenbrier High School Chris Segraves 5114 Riverwood Pkwy Evans 30809-6628 706.650.6040 H 09-12
636-Columbia County 0208-Cedar Ridge Elementary School Dr. Sarah Walls 1000 Trudeau Trl Grovetown 30813-2015 706.447.2100 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0212-Baker Place Elementary Leeann Fleischauer 2011 Hero Way Grovetown 30813-8327 706.447.2115 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0283-Harlem Middle School Carla Shelton 375 W Forrest St Harlem 30814-4640 706.556.5990 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 0290-Lakeside Middle School Felicia Turner 527 Blue Ridge Dr Evans 30809-3605 706.855.6900 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 0297-Greenbrier Elementary School Mrs. Judy Holton 5116 Riverwood Pkwy Evans 30809-6628 706.650.6060 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 0397-Euchee Creek Elementary School Katy Yeargain 795 Louisville Rd Grovetown 30813-4006 706.556.4000 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 2050-Columbia Middle School Elijah Putnam 2013 Raider Way Grovetown 30813 706.541.1252 M 06-08
636-Columbia County 2052-Martinez Elementary School Wrenford White 325 N Belair Rd Evans 30809-3001 706.863.8308 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 3052-North Columbia Elementary School Laura Hughes 2874 Ray Owens Rd Appling 30802-2204 706.541.1158 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 4050-Evans High School Don Brigdon 4550 Cox Rd Evans 30809-3402 706.863.1198 H 09-12
636-Columbia County 4052-North Harlem Elementary School Kirk Wright 525 Fairview Dr Harlem 30814-6005 706.556.5995 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 5050-Grovetown Elementary School Scott J. Weinand 300 Ford Ave Grovetown 30813-2607 706.863.0800 E PK-05
636-Columbia County 5052-South Columbia Elementary School Lisa Reeder 325 McCormick Rd Martinez 30907-2603 706.863.3220 E PK-05
637-Cook County 0101-Cook County Middle School David Boland 1601 N Elm St Sparks 31647-7910 229.549.5999 M 06-08
637-Cook County 0104-Cook Elementary School Gabe Hammock 1512 N Elm St Sparks 31647-7907 229.549.6250 E 03-05
637-Cook County 0111-Cook High School Mr. Keith Croft 9900 Ga Highway 37 Adel 31620-6044 229.896.2213 H 09-12
637-Cook County 0196-Cook Primary School Leslie Folsom 1531 Patterson St Adel 31620-4035 229.549.7713 E PK-02
638-Coweta County 0101-Arbor Springs Elementary Dr. Julie Durrance 4840 Highway 29 N Newnan 30265-1407 770.463.5903 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0103-Willis Road Elementary Charles Smith 430 Willis Rd Sharpsburg 30277-2386 770.304.7995 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0106-Lee Middle School Dr. Cindy Lee Bennett 370 Willis Rd Sharpsburg 30277-2389 770.251.1547 M 06-08
638-Coweta County 0115-Brooks Elementary Mrs. Julie Lynn Raschen 35 Genesee Point Newnan 30265 770.683.0013 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0189-White Oak Elementary School Andrew Clarke 770 Lora Smith Rd Newnan 30265-1781 770.254.2860 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0191-Canongate Elementary School Betty Robinson 200 Pete Rd Sharpsburg 30277-3279 770.463.8010 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0192-Newnan Crossing Elementary School Mrs. Terri Lassetter 1267 Lower Fayetteville Rd Newnan 30265-1134 770.254.2872 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0195-Jefferson Parkway Elementary School Sean Dye 154 Millard Farmer Ind Blvd Newnan 30263-1090 770.254.2771 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0196-Northgate High School Dr. Bill Harrison 3220 Fischer Rd Newnan 30265-1530 770.463.5585 H 09-12
638-Coweta County 0199-Poplar Road Elementary School Mrs. Lesley Reed Goodwin 2925 Poplar Rd Sharpsburg 30277-2587 770.254.2740 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0201-Welch Elementary School Mrs. Becky D. Darrah 240 Mary Freeman Rd Newnan 30265-1601 770.254.2597 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0203-Glanton Elementary Katie Garrett 5725 Highway 29 Grantville 30220-2140 770.583.2873 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0289-East Coweta Middle School Dr. Schwanda Jackson 6291 Highway 16 Senoia 30276-1754 770.599.6607 M 06-08
638-Coweta County 0295-Thomas Crossroads Elementary School Fate Simmons 3530 Highway 34 E Sharpsburg 30277-3549 770.254.2751 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 0299-Madras Middle School Lorraine Johnson 240 Edgeworth Rd Newnan 30263-6918 770.254.2744 M 06-08
638-Coweta County 0301-Smokey Road Middle School Mr. Jose Casablanca 965 Smokey Rd Newnan 30263-3072 770.254.2840 M 06-08
638-Coweta County 0389-East Coweta High School Dr. Evan Horton 400 Highway 154 Sharpsburg 30277-2317 770.254.2850 H 09-12
638-Coweta County 0395-Arnall Middle School Dr. Jan Cox Franks 700 Lora Smith Rd Newnan 30265-1781 770.254.2765 M 06-08
638-Coweta County 1050-Arnco-Sargent Elementary School Monica Hughes 2449 Highway 16 W Newnan 30263-3710 770.254.2830 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 1054-Ruth Hill Elementary School Mrs. Aaron I. Corley 57 Sunset Ln Newnan 30263-2836 770.254.2895 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 1056-Evans Middle School Melissa Wimbish 1 Evans Dr Newnan 30263-1207 770.254.2780 M 06-08
638-Coweta County 2050-Atkinson Elementary School Latrina Gates 14 Nimmons St Newnan 30263-2610 770.254.2835 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 2052-Eastside Elementary School Leigh Munson 1225 Eastside School Rd Senoia 30276-3232 770.599.6621 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 2056-Northside Elementary School Mrs. Dana Duffey Ballou 720 Country Club Rd Newnan 30263-5548 770.254.2890 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 3052-Elm Street Elementary School Mrs. Christi Lynn Hildebrand 46 Elm St Newnan 30263-1540 770.254.2865 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 3054-Moreland Elementary School Melanie Perry 145 Railroad St Moreland 30259-2351 770.254.2875 E PK-05
638-Coweta County 5054-Newnan High School Dr. Chase Puckett 190 Lagrange St Newnan 30263-2947 770.254.2880 H 09-12
638-Coweta County 5056-Western Elementary School Denise Pigatt 1730 Welcome Rd Newnan 30263-4459 770.254.2790 E PK-05
639-Crawford County 0192-Crawford County Elementary School Paris Lee Raines 191 Lowe Rd Roberta 31078-4823 478.836.3171 E PK-05
639-Crawford County 0193-Crawford County High School Mr. Michael S. Campbell 400 E Agency St Roberta 31078-4930 478.836.3126 H 09-12
639-Crawford County 0202-Crawford County Middle School Dr. Anthony English 401 Lowe Rd Roberta 31078-4899 478.836.3181 M 06-08
640-Crisp County 0196-Crisp County High School Mr. Russell Sowell 2402 Cougar Aly Cordele 31015-2097 229.276.3430 H 09-12
640-Crisp County 0197-Crisp County Middle School Dr. Brandon Williams 1116 E 24th Ave Cordele 31015-2070 229.276.3460 M 06-08
640-Crisp County 0297-A. S. Clark Elementary School Kay Mathews 401 N 15th St Cordele 31015-2932 229.276.3425 E 03-05
640-Crisp County 1050-Blackshear Trail Elementary School Cindy Hughes 1001 Blackshear Rd Cordele 31015-3600 229.276.3415 E PK-02
640-Crisp County 2052-Crisp County Elementary School Mrs. Suzi Giannoni 1001 W 24th Ave Cordele 31015-2700 229.276.3420 E 03-05
640-Crisp County 5050-Crisp County Pre-K Mrs. Monica King Warren 802 E 24th Ave Cordele 31015-2105 229.276.3410 E 00-02
641-Dade County 0101-Dade Elementary School Tracy Blevins 306 Wolverine Dr Trenton 30752-2405 706.657.8253 E PK-05
641-Dade County 0195-Dade County High School Thank Josh Ingle 300 Tradition Ln Trenton 30752-2667 706.657.7517 H 09-12
641-Dade County 0275-Davis Elementary School Mr. James Fahrney 5491 Highway 301 Trenton 30752-5361 706.657.6300 E PK-05
641-Dade County 0295-Dade Middle School Jamison Griffin 250 Pace Dr Trenton 30752-2412 706.657.6491 M 06-08
642-Dawson County 0103-Kilough Elementary School Tracey Compton 1063 Kilough Church Rd Dawsonville 30534-6939 706.216.8595 E 00-05
642-Dawson County 0106-Riverview Middle School William S. Zadernak 5126 Highway 9 S Dawsonville 30534-6023 706.216.4849 M 06-08
642-Dawson County 0109-New Dawson County Middle School Dr. Mark Merges 332 Highway 9 N Dawsonville 30534 706.265.3246 M 06-08
642-Dawson County 0111-Riverview Elementary School Julia M. Mashburn 370 Dawson Forrest Road Dawsonville 30534 706.265.3246 E PK-05
642-Dawson County 0189-Robinson Elementary School Roxanne Fausett 1150 Perimeter Rd Dawsonville 30534-4311 706.265.6544 E PK-05
642-Dawson County 0198-Dawson County High School Dr. Richard Crumley 1665 Perimeter Rd Dawsonville 30534-4328 706.265.6555 H 09-12
642-Dawson County 0199-Black's Mill Elementary School Cindy Kinney 1860 Dawson Forest Rd E Dawsonville 30534-6711 706.216.3300 E 00-05
643-Decatur County 0105-West Bainbridge Elementary School Mrs. Jamie G. Ard 915 Zorn Rd Bainbridge 39817-6708 229.248.2821 E PK-04
643-Decatur County 0191-Potter Street Elementary School Dr. Lillie H. Brown 725 Potter St Bainbridge 39819-4535 229.248.2253 E PK-04
643-Decatur County 1052-Elcan-King Elementary School Jennifer Wilkinson 725 E Louise St Bainbridge 39819-4625 229.248.2212 E PK-04
643-Decatur County 2050-Bainbridge Middle School John Van Wooden 1301 E College St Bainbridge 39819-4878 229.248.2206 M 07-08
643-Decatur County 2052-Hutto Middle School Roy Van Mathews 1201 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Bainbridge 39817-3815 229.248.2224 E 05-06
643-Decatur County 3050-Bainbridge High School Tommie Howell 1 Bearcat Blvd Bainbridge 39819-7917 229.248.2230 H 09-12
643-Decatur County 3052-John Johnson Elementary School Tammi Godwin 1947 S West St Bainbridge 39819-4941 229.248.2215 E PK-04
643-Decatur County 4052-Jones-Wheat Elementary School Dr. Larry J Clark 1400 E Broughton St Bainbridge 39817-4204 229.248.2218 E PK-04
644-DeKalb County 0100-Narvie Harris Elementary School Dr. Sean R. Tartt 3981 McGill Dr Decatur 30034-5823 678.676.9202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0102-Wynbrooke Elementary School Mr. Jermain A Sumler-Faison 440 Wicksbury Way Stone Mountain 30087-4769 678.676.5002 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0103-Martin Luther King, Jr. High School Kerby A. Bullard 3991 Snapfinger Rd Lithonia 30038-3648 678.874.5402 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0105-Miller Grove High School Matthew C. Priester 2645 Dekalb Medical Pkwy Lithonia 30058-4990 678.875.1102 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0107-Flat Rock Elementary School Zack Phillips 4603 Evans Mill Rd Lithonia 30038-4033 678.875.3202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0108-Princeton Elementary School Dr. Kyia B. Clark 1301 S Deshon Rd Lithonia 30058-6032 678.875.3002 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0112-Destiny Achievers Academy of Excellence Dr. Charles K. Maxwell 3595 Linecrest Rd Ellenwood 30294-1839 404.328.0898 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0113-DeKalb Preparatory Academy Charter Michael Daly 1402 Austin Dr Decatur 30032-3838 404.492.5061 E 00-05
644-DeKalb County 0172-Cedar Grove High School Pamela Benford 2360 River Rd Ellenwood 30294-1128 678.874.4002 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0173-Vanderlyn Elementary School Tracey Crenshaw 1877 Vanderlyn Dr Dunwoody 30338-4334 678.874.9002 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0175-Austin Elementary School Ann Culbreath 5435 Roberts Dr Dunwoody 30338-3328 678.874.8102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0176-Redan High School Mr. Greg Goodwin 5247 Redan Rd Stone Mountain 30088-2803 678.676.3602 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0181-Eldridge L. Miller Elementary School Mrs. Ronnie Kitchens 919 Martin Rd Stone Mountain 30088-2110 678.676.3302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0188-Panola Way Elementary School Ethan Suber 2170 Panola Way Ct Lithonia 30058-5525 678.676.9302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0189-Peachtree Middle School Brian Heptinstall 4664 N Peachtree Rd Atlanta 30338-5811 678.676.7702 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0190-Pine Ridge Elementary School Annette Harris Maclin 750 Pine Ridge Dr Stone Mountain 30087-4630 678.676.3402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0191-Browns Mill Elementary School Phyllis Daniel 4863 Browns Mill Rd Lithonia 30038-2606 678.676.8302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0193-Chapel Hill Middle School Debra Harris Phillips 3535 Dogwood Farm Rd Decatur 30034-6405 678.676.8502 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0197-Marbut Elementary School Bridgette Allen 5776 Marbut Rd Lithonia 30058-8351 678.676.8802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0200-Cedar Grove Middle School Dr. Candace Alexander 2300 Wildcat Rd Decatur 30034-3735 678.874.4202 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0201-Freedom Middle School Corey Davidson 505 S Hairston Rd Stone Mountain 30088-1612 678.874.8702 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0202-Lithonia High School Yolanda Peek 2440 Phillips Rd Lithonia 30058-5374 678.676.2902 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0203-Lithonia Middle School Lisa McGhee 2451 Randall Ave Lithonia 30058-4673 678.875.0702 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0205-Redan Middle School Dr. Donald Mason 1775 Young Rd Lithonia 30058-5604 678.874.7902 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0214-Dunwoody Elementary School Jennifer Sanders 1923 Womack Rd Dunwoody 30338-4431 678.875.4002 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0215-Museum School Avondale Estates Katherine Kelbaugh 3191 Covington Hwy Avondale Estates 30002-1607 404.292.9760 E 00-06
644-DeKalb County 0272-Rockbridge Elementary School Culisha Curry 445 Halwick Way Stone Mountain 30083-4381 678.676.6102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0275-Cedar Grove Elementary School Dr. Bernetta Jones 2330 River Rd Ellenwood 30294-1128 678.874.3902 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0276-Stone Mountain High School Mrs. Robert H Williams 4555 Central Dr Stone Mountain 30083-2528 678.676.6302 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0288-Kittredge Magnet School Dr. Laura S. Neely 1663 E Nancy Creek Dr NE Atlanta 30319-1763 678.874.6602 E 04-06
644-DeKalb County 0290-Sequoyah Middle School Mr. Sedrick Johnson Anthony 3456 Aztec Rd Atlanta 30340-2702 678.676.7902 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0291-Salem Middle School Terrence Harvey 5333 Salem Rd Lithonia 30038-2865 678.676.9402 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0293-Shadow Rock Elementary School Karen Williams 1040 King Way Dr Lithonia 30058-6114 678.676.3902 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0297-Edward L. Bouie, Sr. Elementary School Dr Linda Priester 5100 Rock Springs Rd Lithonia 30038-2328 678.676.8202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0301-Columbia Middle School Antoine Rhodes 3001 Columbia Dr Decatur 30034-4148 678.875.0502 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0305-Oakview Elementary Rodney Mallory 3574 Oakvale Rd Decatur 30034-4701 678.875.1302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0309-Wadsworth Magnet School for High Achievers Cornellia Crum 2084 Green Forrest Dr Decatur 30032-5901 678.874.2402 M 04-06
644-DeKalb County 0311-Leadership Preparatory Academy Shirlene Carter 6400 Woodrow Rd Lithonia 30038-2437 404.656.3103 E 00-08
644-DeKalb County 0314-The GLOBE Academy Charter School Christi Elliott 2225 Heritage Dr NE Atlanta 30345-3534 404.867.6183 E 00-03
644-DeKalb County 0375-Fairington Elementary School Jeffery Jenkins 5505 Philip Bradley Dr Lithonia 30038-1200 678.676.8702 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0397-Stephenson Middle School Mrs. Carolyn D. Williams 922 Stephenson Rd Stone Mountain 30087-4619 678.676.4402 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0399-Robert Shaw Theme School Katrina Massey 385 Glendale Rd Scottdale 30079-1810 678.676.6002 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0401-Mary McLeod Bethune Middle School Triscilla Weaver 5200 Covington Hwy Decatur 30035-2201 678.875.0302 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0406-Chamblee Middle School Cynthia Jackson 3601 Sexton Woods Dr Chamblee 30341-2016 678.874.8202 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0407-Dekalb Early College Academy Edward Conner 1701 Mountain Industrial Blvd Stone Mountain 30083-1027 678.676.0221 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0409-Ronald E McNair Discover Learning Academy Elementary School brian bolden 2162 Second Ave Decatur 30032-5259 678.874.3402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0410-DeKalb School of the Arts Mrs. Susan McCauley 1192 Clarendon Ave Avondale Estates 30002-1570 678.676.2502 H 08-12
644-DeKalb County 0475-Bob Mathis Elementary School Willa Blaylock 3505 Boring Rd Decatur 30034-4406 678.874.5802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0497-Stephenson High School Dr. Michael Dodson Jones 701 Stephenson Rd Stone Mountain 30087-4616 678.676.4202 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0500-DeKalb Alternative School Margie Smith 5855 Memorial Dr Stone Mountain 30083-3486 678.676.2302 H 06-12
644-DeKalb County 0503-East DeKalb Special Education Center Angela Crawford 5839 Memorial Dr Stone Mountain 30083-3486 678.676.1890 E PK-11
644-DeKalb County 0506-Stone Mountain Middle School Mr. Vincent Johnson Hinton 4293 Sarr Pkwy Stone Mountain 30083-1031 678.676.4802 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0507-The Champion Middle Theme School Antoine Rhodes 5265 Mimosa Dr Stone Mountain 30083-3624 678.504.4302 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0510-Margaret Harris Comprehensive School Dr. Cheryl Lynn Rhodes 1634 Knob Hill Dr NE Atlanta 30329-3209 678.874.7002 K12 PK-12
644-DeKalb County 0575-Stone Mill Elementary School Marchell Boston 4900 Sheila Ln Stone Mountain 30083-2124 678.676.4602 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0597-Miller Grove Middle School Thaddeus Dixon 2215 Miller Rd Decatur 30035-3708 678.676.8902 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0605-Tucker Middle School Kathy Cunningham 2160 Idlewood Rd Tucker 30084-4815 678.875.0902 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0606-Gateway to College Academy Mr. Derrick Tennial 555 N Indian Creek Dr Clarkston 30021-2361 678.891.3220 H 10-12
644-DeKalb County 0610-Arabia Mountain High School - Academy of Engineering, Medicine and Environm Mr. Rodney Frederick Swanson 6775 S Goddard Rd Lithonia 30038-4124 678.875.3602 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 0675-Woodridge Elementary School Jeanette Coxton 4120 Cedar Ridge Trl Stone Mountain 30083-5708 678.874.0202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 0705-DeKalb PATH Academy Charter School Suttiwan Cox 3007 Hermance Dr NE Atlanta 30319-2627 404.846.3242 M 05-08
644-DeKalb County 0707-UHS of Laurel Heights Dr. Dan Leo Burns 934 Briarcliff Rd NE Atlanta 30306-2618 404.888.7876 H 03-12
644-DeKalb County 0797-Henderson Middle School Terese Allen 2830 Henderson Mill Rd Chamblee 30341-5712 678.874.2902 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 0805-International Community School Dr. edgar miranda 2418 Wood Trail Ln Decatur 30033-4849 404.499.8969 E 00-05
644-DeKalb County 0810-Elizabeth Andrews High School Mr Merlon B Jones 1701 Mountain Industrial Blvd Stone Mountain 30083-1027 678.676.2602 H 10-12
644-DeKalb County 0897-Druid Hills Middle School Mr. Jacqueline Benjamin Taylor 3100 Mount Olive Dr Decatur 30033-3018 678.874.7602 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 1010-DeKalb Academy of Technology and the Environment Charter School Dr. Maury Wills 1492 Kelton Dr Stone Mountain 30083-1918 770.484.5865 E 00-08
644-DeKalb County 1050-DeKalb Elementary School of the Arts Bianca Hamilton 797 Fayetteville Rd SE Atlanta 30316-2359 678.874.1302 E 00-07
644-DeKalb County 1052-Brockett Elementary School Dr. Lynda Ballew Mauborgne 1855 Brockett Rd Tucker 30084-6433 678.874.2602 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1053-Chapel Hill Elementary School Ms. Lawanzer Vernetta Smith 3536 Radcliffe Blvd Decatur 30034-5911 678.676.8402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1054-Columbia Elementary School Raymond Ethan Stanley 3230 Columbia Woods Dr Decatur 30032-5842 678.874.0702 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1055-Dresden Elementary School Dominique D Drew-Terrell 2449 Dresden Dr Chamblee 30341-5218 678.676.7202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1056-Evansdale Elementary School Stephanie Chattman 2914 Evans Woods Dr Doraville 30340-4816 678.874.2702 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1057-McNair Middle School Ronald Mitchell 2190 Wallingford Dr Decatur 30032-6226 678.874.5102 M 06-08
644-DeKalb County 1059-Idlewood Elementary School Mr Rosemary Russell Malone 1484 Idlewood Rd Tucker 30084-7721 678.874.3202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1061-Livsey Elementary School Dr. Jamie Wilson 4137 Livsey Rd Tucker 30084-2548 678.874.3302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1070-Tucker High School James Jackson 5036 Lavista Rd Tucker 30084-3500 678.874.3702 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 1071-Woodward Elementary School Melanie Pearch 3034 Curtis Dr NE Atlanta 30319-4163 678.874.7802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 1100-International Student Center Dr. Terry Antionette Segovis 2383 N Druid Hills Rd NE Atlanta 30329-3126 678.676.6602 M 07-08
644-DeKalb County 2050-Allgood Elementary School Angela Strozier 659 Allgood Rd Stone Mountain 30083-4576 678.676.5102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2054-Columbia High School Dr. Stephanie J. Amey 2106 Columbia Dr Decatur 30032-7202 678.874.0802 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 2055-Druid Hills High School Brittany Cunningham 1798 Haygood Dr NE Atlanta 30307-1119 678.874.6302 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 2056-Fernbank Elementary School Jason R Marshall 3131 Old Rockbridge Rd Avondale Estates 30002-1123 678.874.9302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2058-Henderson Mill Elementary School Mitchell Green 2408 Henderson Mill Rd NE Atlanta 30345-2138 678.874.3102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2059-Indian Creek Elementary School Dr. Antonette Russell Campbell 724 N Indian Creek Dr Clarkston 30021-2346 678.676.5702 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2060-Knollwood Elementary School Sheila Nelloms 3039 Santa Monica Dr Decatur 30032-3627 678.874.1402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2061-McLendon Elementary School Dr. Kia Billingsley 3169 Hollywood Dr Decatur 30033-5104 678.676.5902 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2062-Midvale Elementary School Mrs. Susan Cooper Wilson 3836 Midvale Rd Tucker 30084-3300 678.874.3402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2065-Cary Reynolds Elementary School Jennifer Leupold 3498 Pine St Doraville 30340-2776 678.676.6802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 2068-Stone Mountain Elementary School Mrs. Angela Hairston 6720 James B Rivers Dr Stone Mountain 30083-2235 678.676.4702 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3050-Ashford Park Elementary School LaShawn McMillan 2968 Cravenridge Dr NE Atlanta 30319-2952 678.676.6702 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3051-Briarlake Elementary School Mary Jenks 3590 Lavista Rd Decatur 30033-1002 678.874.2502 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3052-Canby Lane Elementary School Dr. Keshier Smikle 4150 Green Hawk Trl Decatur 30035-2759 678.874.0602 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3053-Chesnut Elementary School Dr. Veronica W. Williams 4576 N Peachtree Rd Dunwoody 30338-5809 678.676.7102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3055-Dunaire Elementary School Dr. Obelia L. Hall 651 S Indian Creek Dr Stone Mountain 30083-4435 678.676.5502 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3056-Flat Shoals Elementary School Susan Freeman 3226 Flat Shoals Rd Decatur 30034-1301 678.874.4602 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3057-Hambrick Elementary School Audrey Brooks 1101 Hambrick Rd Stone Mountain 30083-2484 678.676.5602 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3059-Jolly Elementary School Judy Rosemond 1070 Otello Ave Clarkston 30021-2727 678.676.5802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3060-Lakeside High School Mr. Jason Clyne 3801 Briarcliff Rd NE Atlanta 30345-3856 678.874.6702 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 3061-Meadowview Elementary School Dr. Norman Harold Thomas 1879 Wee Kirk Rd SE Atlanta 30316-4435 678.874.5302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3062-Midway Elementary School Dr. Laconduas d. Freeman 3318 Midway Rd Decatur 30032-2435 678.874.1502 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3063-Oak Grove Elementary School Mrs. Mindee S. Adamson 1857 Oak Grove Rd NE Atlanta 30345-3838 678.874.7402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3064-Pleasantdale Elementary School Terri Brown 3695 Northlake Dr Doraville 30340-4139 678.874.3502 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3065-Rock Chapel Elementary School Mr. Michael S. Williamson 1130 Rock Chapel Rd Lithonia 30058-5886 678.676.3802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3067-Smoke Rise Elementary School Mr. Aaron Moore 1991 Silver Hill Rd Stone Mountain 30087-1648 678.874.3602 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3069-Toney Elementary School Oliver Dean 2701 Oakland Ter Decatur 30032-5516 678.874.2102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 3070-McNair High School LouKisha H Walker 1804 Bouldercrest Rd SE Atlanta 30316-3902 678.874.4902 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 4051-Briar Vista Elementary School Cammie Neill 1131 Briar Vista Ter NE Atlanta 30324-4603 678.874.5902 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4052-Murphy Candler Elementary School Angelique Lorine Smith 6775 S Goddard Rd Lithonia 30038-4124 678.676.9102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4053-Clarkston High School Michelle Jones 618 N Indian Creek Dr Clarkston 30021-2364 678.676.5302 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 4054-Cross Keys High School Dr. Leroy M. Jenkins 1626 N Druid Hills Rd NE Atlanta 30319-4156 678.874.6102 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 4058-Hightower Elementary School Sheila George 4236 Tilly Mill Rd Doraville 30360-3112 678.676.7302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4059-Kelley Lake Elementary School Cynthia Husband 2590 Kelly Lake Rd Decatur 30032-6427 678.874.4802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4060-Laurel Ridge Elementary School Beth Kyle 1215 Balsam Dr Decatur 30033-2903 678.874.6902 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4062-Montclair Elementary School Ms. Fred Hammonds 1680 Clairmont Pl NE Atlanta 30329-1610 678.874.7302 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4063-Oakcliff Elementary School Delores Paschall 3151 Willow Oak Way Doraville 30340-2525 678.676.3102 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4064-Rainbow Elementary School Carolyn Benson 2801 Kelley Chapel Rd Decatur 30034-2240 678.874.1702 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4065-Rowland Elementary School Roberta Walker 1317 S Indian Creek Dr Stone Mountain 30083-5220 678.676.6202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4067-Snapfinger Elementary School Sylvia Reddick-Pilson 1365 Snapfinger Rd Decatur 30032-4702 678.874.1802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4068-Stoneview Elementary School Ledra Jemison 2629 Huber St Lithonia 30058-7656 678.676.3202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 4069-Towers High School Dr. Ralph Lenard Simpson 3919 Brookcrest Cir Decatur 30032-3815 678.874.2202 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 5016-Coralwood Education Center Dr. Melanie Castelle 2477 Coralwood Dr Decatur 30033-1322 678.874.6002 E PK-00
644-DeKalb County 5050-Avondale Elementary School Dontae Andrews 8 Lakeshore Dr Avondale Estates 30002-1472 678.676.5202 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5052-Chamblee Charter High School Dr. Rochelle Lowery 3688 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Chamblee 30341-2143 678.676.6902 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 5053-Clifton Elementary School Angela Bethea 3132 Clifton Church Rd SE Atlanta 30316-4944 678.874.4402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5055-Dunwoody High School Mr. Thomas Frederick McFerrin 5035 Vermack Rd Dunwoody 30338-4626 678.874.8502 H 09-12
644-DeKalb County 5057-Hawthorne Elementary School Ms. Lisa A. Limoncelli 2535 Caladium Dr NE Atlanta 30345-2009 678.874.2802 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5058-Huntley Hills Elementary School Dr. Mia Crumpton Ford 2112 Seaman Cir Chamblee 30341-1524 678.676.7402 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5059-Kingsley Elementary School Dr. Brent McBride 2051 Brendon Dr Dunwoody 30338-4501 678.874.8902 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5062-Montgomery Elementary School Daniel McGuire 3995 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE Atlanta 30319-1855 678.676.7502 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5064-Redan Elementary School Ms. Deborah E. Cowan Steele 1914 Stone Mountain Lithonia Rd Lithonia 30058-5315 678.676.3502 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5065-Sagamore Hills Elementary School Mr. Julie Patrick Martin 1865 Alderbrook Rd NE Atlanta 30345-4105 678.874.7502 E PK-05
644-DeKalb County 5067-Southwest DeKalb High School Mrs. Andrew D. Tatum 2863 Kelley Chapel Rd Decatur 30034-2208 678.874.1902 H 09-12
645-Dodge County 0103-Dodge County High School Dr. Susan W. Long 350 Pearl Bates Ave Eastman 31023-5530 478.374.7711 H 09-12
645-Dodge County 0180-Dodge County Middle School Mike Hilliard 5911 Oak St Eastman 31023-8920 478.374.6492 M 06-08
645-Dodge County 0191-South Dodge Elementary School Dr. Elvis Davis 1118 McRae Hwy Eastman 31023-7140 478.374.6691 E PK-05
645-Dodge County 0291-North Dodge Elementary School Cindy Screws 167 Orphans Cemetery Rd Eastman 31023-3631 478.374.6690 E 00-05
646-Dooly County 0104-Dooly County Elementary School Mrs. Jean G. Thompson 11949 US Highway 41 Pinehurst 31070-7467 229.645.3421 E PK-05
646-Dooly County 0182-Dooly County High School Arney Bryant 712 N 3rd St Vienna 31092-1111 229.268.8181 H 09-12
646-Dooly County 0204-Dooly County Middle School Daniel Sturdivant 11949 US Highway 41 Pinehurst 31070-7467 229.645.3421 M 06-08
647-Dougherty County 0101-Albany Middle School Mr. Eddie C. Johnson Jr. 1700 Cordell Ave Albany 31705-1497 229.431.3325 M 06-08
647-Dougherty County 0102-Live Oak Elementary School Laytona Stephenson 4529 Gillionville Rd Albany 31721-9566 229.431.1209 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 0103-Robert A. Cross Middle Magnet Thelma Chunn 324 Lockett Station Rd Albany 31721-4005 229.431.3362 M 06-08
647-Dougherty County 0105-Jackson Heights Elementary School Dr. Brian Simon 1305 E 2nd Ave Albany 31705-1315 229.431.3367 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 0106-Radium Springs Middle School Mrs. Valerie Williams 2600 Radium Springs Rd Albany 31705-4618 229.431.3346 M 06-08
647-Dougherty County 0199-Lamar Reese School of the Arts Dr. Angela Shumate 1215 Lily Pond Rd Albany 31701-7747 229.431.3495 E 00-05
647-Dougherty County 0205-Lincoln Elementary Magnet School Ellen Lane 518 W Society Ave Albany 31701-2233 229.431.3373 E 00-05
647-Dougherty County 0299-Alice Coachman Elementary School Gail Solomon 1425 W Oakridge Dr Albany 31707-5306 229.431.3488 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 0399-Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School Ms. Vontressa D Childs 3125 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Albany 31701-4309 229.438.3502 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 1050-Albany High School Rodney Bullard 801 W Residence Ave Albany 31701-2148 229.431.3300 H 09-12
647-Dougherty County 1058-Monroe High School Dr. Vinson Davis 900 Lippitt Dr Albany 31701-3511 229.431.3316 H 09-12
647-Dougherty County 2052-Dougherty Comprehensive High School Mr. Robert Douglas Mcintosh 1800 Pearce Ave Albany 31705-3339 229.431.3310 H 09-12
647-Dougherty County 2058-Morningside Elementary School Ronald Jones Lewis 120 Sunset Ln Albany 31705-8001 229.431.3387 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 3058-Northside Elementary School Mrs. Maqueta Griswold 901 14th Ave Albany 31701-1335 229.431.3390 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 3062-Turner Elementary School Mrs. Deborah Hubbard Jones 2001 Leonard Ave Albany 31705-2341 229.431.3406 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 4054-Lake Park Elementary School Mrs. Kenosha Coleman 605 Meadowlark Dr Albany 31707-3121 229.431.3370 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 4056-Merry Acres Middle School Dr. Albert Scott Pollard 1601 Florence Dr Albany 31707-3747 229.431.3338 M 06-08
647-Dougherty County 4060-Sherwood Acres Elementary School Mr. Brent C. Fowler 2201 Doncaster Dr Albany 31707-2471 229.431.3397 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 4062-Westover High School Mr. William Chunn 2600 Partridge Dr Albany 31707-3053 229.431.3320 H 09-12
647-Dougherty County 5056-International Studies Elementary Charter School Mrs. Zeda Louise George 2237 Cutts Dr Albany 31705-3810 229.431.3384 E 00-05
647-Dougherty County 5058-Radium Springs Elementary School Mrs. Gail Griffin 2400 Roxanna Rd Albany 31705-4574 229.431.3395 E PK-05
647-Dougherty County 5060-Southside Middle School Mr. Frederick Polite 1615 Newton Rd Albany 31701-3524 229.431.3351 M 06-08
647-Dougherty County 5062-West Town Elementary School Mrs. Lee Shiver 1113 University St Albany 31707-5005 229.431.3409 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0100-Chapel Hill High School Dr. Sean Luther Kelly 4899 Chapel Hill Rd Douglasville 30135-4909 770.651.6200 H 09-12
648-Douglas County 0103-Yeager Middle School Fred Arion Ervin 4000 Kings Hwy Douglasville 30135-3764 770.651.5600 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 0104-North Douglas Elementary School Fran Davis 1630 Dorris Rd Douglasville 30134-3530 770.651.4800 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0107-Bill Arp Elementary School Julie Pierce 6550 Alexander Pkwy Douglasville 30135-3596 770.651.3200 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 0108-Factory Shoals Middle School Angela Carter 3301 Shoals School Rd Douglasville 30135-2935 770.651.5800 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 0112-Mason Creek Elementary School Kathleen French 3400 Johnston Rd Winston 30187-1055 770.651.4900 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0113-Mason Creek Middle School Ms. Eric Kay Collins 7777 Mason Creek Road Winston 30187 770.651.2500 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 0175-Lithia Springs Comprehensive High School Garrick Arion Askew 2520 E County Line Rd Lithia Springs 30122-2713 770.651.6700 H 09-12
648-Douglas County 0178-Arbor Station Elementary School Melissa Joe 9999 Parkway S Douglasville 30135-1632 770.651.3000 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 0180-Fairplay Middle School Yvonne Kidney 8311 Highway 166 Douglasville 30135-6219 770.651.5300 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 0184-Dorsett Shoals Elementary School Cher Algarin 5866 Dorsett Shoals Rd Douglasville 30135-4816 770.651.3700 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0187-Alexander High School Mr. Nathan W.J. Hand 6500 Alexander Pkwy Douglasville 30135-3596 770.651.6000 H 09-12
648-Douglas County 0188-Chestnut Log Middle School Dr. Nicole A. Hayes 2544 Pope Rd Douglasville 30135-1326 770.651.5100 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 0193-South Douglas Elementary School Casey Duffey 8299 Highway 166 Douglasville 30135-6217 770.651.4500 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 0198-Bright Star Elementary School Dale Black McGill 6300 John West Rd Douglasville 30134-1457 770.651.3400 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 0200-Holly Springs Elementary Sheila Curran Miller 4909 W Chapel Hill Rd Douglasville 30135-4933 770.651.4000 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0203-New Manchester Elementary School Dr. Alesia Stanley 2242 Old Lower River Rd Douglasville 30135-3076 770.651.4400 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0208-Chapel Hill Elementary School Robert Blevins 4433 Coursey Lake Rd Douglasville 30135-4917 770.651.3600 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0212-New Manchester High School Mrs. Constance Craft 4925 Highway 92/166 Douglasville 30135 770.920.2000 H 09-12
648-Douglas County 0213-Factory Shoals Elementary School Tommy Shadinger 2375 Mount Vernon Rd Lithia Springs 30122-3514 770.651.3900 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0298-Sweetwater Elementary School Teresa Martin 2505 E County Line Rd Lithia Springs 30122-2714 770.651.4600 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 0303-Mirror Lake Elementary School Mrs. Susan Ann Calderara 2613 Tyson Rd Villa Rica 30180-2977 770.651.4300 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0398-Burnett Elementary School Dr. Kacia Thompson 8277 Connally Dr Douglasville 30134-3840 770.651.3500 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 0407-Brighten Academy Lisa McDonald 5897 Prestley Mill Rd Douglasville 30135-1204 770.615.3680 E 00-08
648-Douglas County 0498-Eastside Elementary School Sean Roach 8266 Connally Dr Douglasville 30134-3841 770.651.3800 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 0507-Youth Villages at Inner Harbour Penny Honeycutt 4685 Dorsett Shoals Rd Douglasville 30135-4921 770.942.2391 H 01-11
648-Douglas County 1054-Winston Elementary School Dawn Taylor 7465 Highway 78 Winston 30187-1448 770.651.4700 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 2050-Beulah Elementary School Stefanie Carolyn Cosper 1150 S Burnt Hickory Rd Douglasville 30134-2906 770.651.3300 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 2054-Turner Middle School Kwame Carr 7101 Turner Dr Lithia Springs 30122-2216 770.651.5500 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 3052-Lithia Springs Elementary School Dr. William H Marchant 6946 Florence Dr Lithia Springs 30122-1933 770.651.4100 E 00-05
648-Douglas County 3550-Chapel Hill Middle School Jolene Morris 3989 Chapel Hill Rd Douglasville 30135-2712 770.651.5000 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 4050-Douglas County High School Mrs. Tim Scott 8705 Campbellton St Douglasville 30134-2202 770.651.6500 H 09-12
648-Douglas County 4052-Mount Carmel Elementary School Dr. Tracey H Seymour 2356 Fairburn Rd Douglasville 30135-1448 770.651.4200 E PK-05
648-Douglas County 5050-Stewart Middle School Dewayne Jackson 8138 Malone St Douglasville 30134-1239 770.651.5400 M 06-08
648-Douglas County 5052-Annette Winn Elementary School Melanie Manley 3536 Veterans Memorial Hwy Lithia Springs 30122-1415 770.651.3100 E 00-05
649-Early County 0194-Early County Elementary School Matthew Cullifer 283 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Blakely 39823-3455 229.723.4101 E PK-05
649-Early County 0197-Early County Middle School Anthony Yarbrough 12053 Columbia St Blakely 39823-2583 229.723.3746 M 06-08
649-Early County 2050-Early County High School David Michael Ferry 12020 Columbia St Blakely 39823-2582 229.723.3006 H 09-12
650-Echols County 0112-Echols County Elementary/Middle School Wade Beale 229 US Highway 129 S Statenville 31648-2258 229.559.5413 E PK-08
650-Echols County 1050-Echols County High School Dave Rosser 190 Ga Highway 94 E Statenville 31648-2000 229.559.5413 H 09-12
651-Effingham County 0103-Springfield Elementary School Terri Johnson 300 Old Dixie Hwy S Springfield 31329-4002 912.754.3326 E PK-05
651-Effingham County 0105-Marlow Elementary School Wallace Blackstock 5160 Ga Highway 17 S Guyton 31312-5613 912.728.3262 E PK-05
651-Effingham County 0107-Blandford Elementary School Harriett K. Snooks 4650 McCall Rd Rincon 31326-3932 912.826.4200 E PK-05
651-Effingham County 0186-South Effingham Elementary School Anna Barton 767 Kolic Helmey Rd Guyton 31312-6217 912.728.3801 E PK-05
651-Effingham County 0190-Guyton Elementary School Charlotte Connelly 719 Central Blvd Guyton 31312 912.772.3384 E PK-05
651-Effingham County 0196-Sand Hill Elementary School Kristen Richards 199 Stagecoach Ave Guyton 31312-5332 912.728.5112 E PK-05
651-Effingham County 0197-South Effingham High School Dr. Mark Winters 1220 Noel C Conaway Rd Guyton 31312-6010 912.728.7511 H 09-12
651-Effingham County 0203-Ebenezer Middle School Amie Dickerson 1100 Ebenezer Rd Rincon 31326-3410 912.754.7757 M 06-08
651-Effingham County 0290-Effingham County Middle School William Martin Hughes 1659 Ga Highway 119 S Guyton 31312-3964 912.772.7001 M 06-08
651-Effingham County 0296-Ebenezer Elementary School Mrs. Beth C. Kight 1198 Ebenezer Rd Rincon 31326-3410 912.754.5522 E PK-05
651-Effingham County 0297-South Effingham Middle School Dr. April Hodges 1200 Noel C Conaway Rd Guyton 31312-6010 912.728.7500 M 06-08
651-Effingham County 0390-Effingham County High School Mr. Yancy Jason Ford 1589 Ga Highway 119 S Springfield 31329-3004 912.754.6404 H 09-12
651-Effingham County 4050-Rincon Elementary School Dr. Paige Conner Dickey 501 Richland Ave Rincon 31326-9017 912.826.5523 E PK-05
652-Elbert County 0104-Elbert County Middle School Jon Jarvis 1108 Athens Tech Rd Elberton 30635-6711 706.213.4200 M 05-08
652-Elbert County 0112-Elberton Education Center Tammy Mason 600 Abernathy Cir Elberton 30635-1944 706.213.4165 H 09-10
652-Elbert County 0113-Paul J. Blackwell Learning Center Sonya Barnett 373 Campbell St Elberton 30635-2140 706.213.4400 E PK-PK
652-Elbert County 0176-Elbert County High School Renee Padgett 600 Abernathy Cir Elberton 30635-1944 706.213.4100 H 09-12
652-Elbert County 0213-Elbert County Primary School Mrs. Rosa B. Harris 1019 Falling Creek Dr Elberton 30635-2727 706.213.4700 E 00-01
652-Elbert County 0313-Elbert County Elementary School Celina Brown 1150 Athens Tech Rd Elberton 30635-6711 706.213.4600 E 02-04
653-Emanuel County 0100-Twin City Elementary School Huddie Culbreth 162 Parrish Pond Rd Twin City 30471-3814 478.763.2253 E PK-05
653-Emanuel County 0189-Swainsboro High School Mrs. Denise Warnock 689 S Main St Swainsboro 30401-4818 478.237.2267 H 09-12
653-Emanuel County 0192-Swainsboro Middle School Dr. Gail Greenway 200 Tiger Trl Swainsboro 30401-4850 478.237.8047 M 06-08
653-Emanuel County 0196-Swainsboro Primary School Valorie Watkins 308 Tiger Trl Swainsboro 30401-4821 478.237.8302 E PK-02
653-Emanuel County 0198-Swainsboro Elementary School Mr. John Stephens 258 Tiger Trl Swainsboro 30401-4850 478.237.7266 E 03-05
653-Emanuel County 1050-Adrian School of Performing Arts Dr. Maria Daniels 406 W Main St Adrian 31002-2138 478.668.3206 E PK-08
653-Emanuel County 2050-Emanuel County Institute Mr. Barry Kendal Joiner 102 N. College Street Twin City 30471 478.763.2673 H 06-12
654-Evans County 0196-Claxton Elementary School Marty McClain Todd 6463 US Highway 301 Claxton 30417-2094 912.739.2714 E PK-05
654-Evans County 2050-Claxton High School Justin Russell 102 N Clark St Claxton 30417-1509 912.739.3993 H 09-12
654-Evans County 3050-Claxton Middle School Diane Holland 600 Hendrix Street Claxton 30417-1720 912.739.3646 M 06-08
655-Fannin County 0176-Fannin County High School Erik Cioffi 360 Rebels Cir Blue Ridge 30513-8137 706.632.2081 H 09-12
655-Fannin County 0193-Fannin County Middle School Lori Chastain 4560 Old Highway 76 Blue Ridge 30513-4756 706.632.6100 M 06-08
655-Fannin County 0194-East Fannin Elementary School Ms. Sarah Finch 1 Elementary Cir Morganton 30560-3210 706.374.6418 E 00-05
655-Fannin County 0293-West Fannin Elementary School Robert Ensley 5060 Blue Ridge Dr Blue Ridge 30513-6514 706.492.3644 E 00-05
655-Fannin County 1050-Blue Ridge Elementary School Shannon Miller 224 E Highland St Blue Ridge 30513-4555 706.632.5772 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0102-Cleveland Elementary School Angie Southers 190 Lester Rd Fayetteville 30215-4928 770.716.3905 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0103-Sara Harp Minter Elementary School Erinn Angelo 1650 Highway 85 S Fayetteville 30215-2711 770.716.3910 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0104-Crabapple Lane Elementary School Doe Evans 450 Crabapple Ln Peachtree City 30269-1078 770.487.5425 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0105-Whitewater High School Roy Rabold 100 Wildcat Way Fayetteville 30215-7823 770.460.3935 H 09-12
656-Fayette County 0108-Bennett's Mill Middle School Jason Byars 210 Lester Rd Fayetteville 30215-5250 770.716.3982 M 06-08
656-Fayette County 0111-Inman Elementary Louis Robinson 677 Inman Rd Fayetteville 30215-5507 770.460.3565 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0178-Booth Middle School Mr. Ted Lombard 250 S Peachtree Pkwy Peachtree City 30269-1740 770.631.3240 M 06-08
656-Fayette County 0180-Huddleston Elementary School Heidi Pfannenstiel 200 McIntosh Trl Peachtree City 30269-2129 770.631.3255 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0181-North Fayette Elementary School Jade Bolton 609 Kenwood Rd Fayetteville 30214-3302 770.460.3570 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0182-McIntosh High School Mrs. Lisa Wms. Fine 201 Walt Banks Rd Peachtree City 30269-1383 770.631.3232 H 09-12
656-Fayette County 0186-Oak Grove Elementary School Bonnie Hancock 101 Crosstown Dr Peachtree City 30269-3428 770.631.3260 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0191-Braelinn Elementary School Wenonah Bell 975 Robinson Rd Peachtree City 30269-2306 770.631.5410 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0192-Sandy Creek High School Darrell Evans 360 Jenkins Rd Tyrone 30290-1614 770.969.2840 H 09-12
656-Fayette County 0196-Kedron Elementary School Julie Turner 200 Kedron Dr Peachtree City 30269-3920 770.486.2700 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0198-Starrs Mill High School Audrey F Toney 193 Panther Path Fayetteville 30215-7613 770.486.2710 H 09-12
656-Fayette County 0199-Peeples Elementary School Erin Roberson 153 Panther Path Fayetteville 30215-7613 770.486.2734 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0291-Robert J. Burch Elementary School Felecia Spicer 330 Jenkins Rd Tyrone 30290-1614 770.969.2820 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0296-Spring Hill Elementary School Randy Hudson 100 Bradford Sq Fayetteville 30215-1968 770.460.3432 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0298-Rising Starr Middle School Mrs. Sharlene Santiago Patterson 183 Panther Path Fayetteville 30215-7613 770.486.2721 M 06-08
656-Fayette County 0391-Whitewater Middle School Connie Baldwin 1533 Highway 85 S Fayetteville 30215-7608 770.460.3450 M 06-08
656-Fayette County 0398-Fayette County High School Daniel Lane 1 Tiger Trl Fayetteville 30214-1681 770.460.3540 H 09-12
656-Fayette County 0402-Fayetteville Elementary School Ms. Tabatha Lawrence 490 Hood Ave Fayetteville 30214-1119 770.460.3560 E PK-05
656-Fayette County 0491-Flat Rock Middle School Oatha Mann 325 Jenkins Rd Tyrone 30290-1618 770.969.2830 M 06-08
656-Fayette County 1052-Peachtree City Elementary School Dr. Kristin Berryman 201 Wisdom Rd Peachtree City 30269-1128 770.631.3250 E PK-05
657-Floyd County 0102-Johnson Elementary Dr. La Donna Turrentine 1839 Morrison Camp Ground Rd NE Rome 30161-9186 706.236.1830 E PK-05
657-Floyd County 0103-Coosa Middle School Dr. Vondell Ringer 212 Eagle Dr NW Rome 30165-9246 706.236.1856 M 06-08
657-Floyd County 0107-Pepperell High School Phil Ray 3 Dragon Dr SE Lindale 30147-1252 706.236.1844 H 09-12
657-Floyd County 0111-Model High Glenn White 3252 Calhoun Rd NE Rome 30161-1929 706.236.1895 H 09-12
657-Floyd County 0173-McHenry Primary Jennifer Cunningham 100 McHenry Dr SW Rome 30161-4823 706.236.1833 E PK-03
657-Floyd County 0188-Model Elementary School Laura Timberlake 3200 Calhoun Rd NE Rome 30161-1929 706.236.1827 E PK-05
657-Floyd County 0195-Armuchee Elementary School Rodney Stewart 5075 Martha Berry Hwy NW Rome 30165-8662 706.802.6758 E 03-05
657-Floyd County 0199-Pepperell Elementary Mrs. Shelly M. Bell 270 Hughes Dairy Rd SE Lindale 30147-1416 706.290.8527 E 04-05
657-Floyd County 0203-Model Middle School Steve Turrentine 164 Barron Rd NE Rome 30161-3419 706.290.8150 M 06-08
657-Floyd County 0273-Pepperell Middle School Mrs. Becky McCoy 200 Hughes Dairy Rd SE Lindale 30147-1416 706.236.1849 M 06-08
657-Floyd County 0303-Armuchee Middle School Jeanie Hubbard 471 Floyd Springs Rd NE Armuchee 30105-2401 706.378.7924 M 06-08
657-Floyd County 0401-Armuchee High School James Burris 4203 Martha Berry Hwy NW Rome 30165-8657 706.236.1888 H 09-12
657-Floyd County 1050-Alto Park Elementary School Dr. Aaron Anderson 528 Burnett Ferry Rd SW Rome 30165-3655 706.236.1892 E PK-05
657-Floyd County 2052-Garden Lakes Elementary School Mary Alcorn 2903 Garden Lakes Blvd NW Rome 30165-1713 706.236.1865 E PK-05
657-Floyd County 2054-Midway Primary Mrs. Russell Timmerman Savage 5 Midway School Rd SE Silver Creek 30173-2451 706.236.1880 E PK-03
657-Floyd County 3050-Cave Spring Elementary School Mrs. Trina Hall Self 13 Rome Rd SW Cave Spring 30124-2700 706.777.3371 E PK-05
657-Floyd County 3052-Glenwood Primary School Jill Shepherd 75 Glenwood School Rd NE Rome 30165-7459 706.236.1855 E PK-02
657-Floyd County 4054-Pepperell Primary Carmen Jones 1 Dragon Dr SE Lindale 30147-1252 706.236.1835 E PK-03
657-Floyd County 5050-Coosa High School Joseph Trevor Hubbard 4454 Alabama Hwy NW Rome 30165-9204 706.236.1870 H 09-12
658-Forsyth County 0100-Settles Bridge Elementary School Lee Anne Rice 600 James Burgess Rd Suwanee 30024-1135 770.887.1883 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0102-Matt Elementary School Charlley Stalder 7455 Wallace Tatum Rd Cumming 30028-7961 678.455.4500 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0103-Cumming Elementary School Dr. Pam Pajerski 540 Dahlonega St Cumming 30040-2110 770.887.7749 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0104-Sharon Elementary School Amy Bartlett 3595 Old Atlanta Rd Suwanee 30024-1173 770.888.7511 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0105-Riverwatch Middle School Ms. Kathy Carpenter 610 James Burgess Rd Suwanee 30024-1135 678.455.7311 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0106-Shiloh Point Elementary Rebecca Johnson 8145 Majors Rd Cumming 30041-7058 678.341.6481 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0107-West Forsyth High School Ms. Heather Warren Gordy 4155 Drew Rd Cumming 30040-9441 770.888.3470 H 09-12
658-Forsyth County 0108-Johns Creek Elementary Alyssa Degliumberto 6205 Old Atlanta Rd Suwanee 30024-1206 678.965.5041 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0176-Mashburn Elementary School Mrs. Tracey Smith 3777 Samples Rd Cumming 30041-1258 770.889.1630 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0182-Coal Mountain Elementary School Kimberly Davis 3455 Coal Mountain Dr Cumming 30028-3277 770.887.7705 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0190-South Forsyth High School Dr. Jeffrey L Cheney 585 Peachtree Pkwy Cumming 30041-6821 770.781.2264 H 09-12
658-Forsyth County 0194-Chattahoochee Elementary School Mr Barbara Edwin Vella 2800 Holtzclaw Rd Cumming 30041-4509 770.781.2240 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0195-North Forsyth High School Beth Hebert 3635 Coal Mountain Dr Cumming 30028-3279 770.781.6637 H 09-12
658-Forsyth County 0197-Daves Creek Elementary School Eric Ashton 3740 Melody Mizer Ln Cumming 30041-6940 770.888.1222 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0198-Vickery Creek Elementary School Kristan Riedinger 6280 Post Rd Cumming 30040-7378 770.346.0040 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0199-Vickery Creek Middle School Kathy Rohacek 6240 Post Rd Cumming 30040-7378 770.667.2580 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0202-Otwell Middle School Mr. Stephen Miller 605 Tribble Gap Rd Cumming 30040-2227 770.887.5248 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0203-Sawnee Elementary School Eileen Nix 1616 Canton Hwy Cumming 30040-5144 770.887.6161 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0204-Chestatee Elementary Mrs. Polly Tennies 6945 Keith Bridge Rd Gainesville 30506-6316 770.887.2341 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0206-Little Mill Middle School Mrs. Connie Fuqua McCrary 6800 Little Mill Rd Cumming 30041-4236 678.965.5000 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0211-Brookwood Elementary Kathie Braswell 2980 Vaughan Dr Cumming 30041-7308 678.965.5060 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0213-George W. Whitlow Elementary Dr. Lynne Castleberry 3655 Castleberry Rd Cumming 30040-9054 678.965.5090 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0214-Lambert High School Dr. Gary Davison 805 Nichols Rd Suwanee 30024-1603 678.965.5050 H 09-12
658-Forsyth County 0215-Haw Creek Elementary Amy Davis 2555 Echols Rd Cumming 30041-8205 678.965.5070 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0216-Lakeside Middle School Debbie Sarver 2565 Echols Rd Cumming 30041-8205 678.455.7311 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0219-i-Achieve Academy Brad Smith 1130 Dahlonega Hwy Cumming 30040-4536 678.965.4970 H 06-12
658-Forsyth County 0303-Liberty Middle School Connie Stovall 7465 Wallace Tatum Rd Cumming 30028-7961 770.781.4889 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0307-Silver City Elementary School Paige Andrews 6200 Dahlonega Hwy Cumming 30028-8585 678.965.5020 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0313-Kelly Mill Elementary Ron McAllister 1180 Chamblee Gap Rd Cumming 30040 770.887.2461 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 0407-Piney Grove Middle School Ms. Terri A. North 8135 Majors Rd Cumming 30041-7058 678.965.5010 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0498-North Forsyth Middle School Jeff Hunt 3645 Coal Mountain Dr Cumming 30028-3279 770.889.0743 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 0598-South Forsyth Middle School Sandy Tinsley 4670 Windermere Parkway Cumming 30041 770.888.3170 M 06-08
658-Forsyth County 1050-Big Creek Elementary School Sherri Lynn Black 1994 Peachtree Pkwy Cumming 30041-9506 770.887.4584 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 1052-Midway Elementary School Todd Smith 4805 Atlanta Hwy Alpharetta 30004-2920 770.475.6670 E PK-05
658-Forsyth County 5050-Forsyth Central High School Mitch Young 520 Tribble Gap Rd Cumming 30040-2226 770.887.8151 H 09-12
659-Franklin County 0105-Franklin County Middle School Mrs. Lucy Floyd 485 Turkey Creek Rd Carnesville 30521 706.384.4581 M 06-08
659-Franklin County 0107-Carnesville Elementary Intermediate School Jennifer Gaines 11555 Highway 59 Carnesville 30521-3355 706.384.7326 E 03-05
659-Franklin County 1052-Royston Elementary School David Gailer 660 College St Royston 30662-2615 706.245.9252 E PK-05
659-Franklin County 2050-Carnesville Elementary Primary School Jennifer Gaines 825 Hull Ave Carnesville 30521-4048 706.384.4523 E PK-02
659-Franklin County 3050-Franklin County High School Mr. Brad Roberts 6570 Highway 145 Carnesville 30521 706.384.4525 H 09-12
659-Franklin County 5050-Lavonia Elementary School Mr. Jimmy Truitt 818 Hartwell Rd Lavonia 30553-1420 706.356.8209 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0100-Summit Hill Elementary Nancy Murphy 13855 Providence Rd Alpharetta 30004-0848 770.667.2830 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0101-Abbotts Hill Elementary School Roytunda Stabler 5575 Abbotts Bridge Rd Duluth 30097-8418 770.667.2860 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0102-Creek View Elementary School DEBRA DOSS 3995 Webb Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30005-4142 770.667.2932 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0103-Hembree Springs Elementary School Laurie Woodruff 815 Hembree Rd Roswell 30076-1116 770.667.2902 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0104-Spalding Drive Elementary Lynn Johnson 130 W Spalding Dr NE Atlanta 30328-1913 770.551.5880 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0105-Hopewell Middle School Mrs. Michael LeMoyne 13060 Cogburn Rd Alpharetta 30004-3605 678.297.3240 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0106-Milton High School Ron Robertson Tesch 13025 Birmingham Hwy Alpharetta 30004-7306 770.740.7000 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0107-Renaissance Middle School Dr. Sandra Childs DeShazier 7155 Hall Rd Fairburn 30213-2031 770.306.4330 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0109-Renaissance ES Dr. NEILL Childs CROSSLIN 7250 Hall Rd Fairburn 30213-1946 404.763.3600 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0114-Feldwood Elementary School TRICI SMITH 5790 Feldwood Rd College Park 30349-2867 404.768.3600 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0115-Fulton Sunshine Charter Elementary Murat Cetin 1335 Northmeadow Pkwy Ste 100 Roswell 30076-4949 770.410.1500 E 00-05
660-Fulton County 0116-Main Street Charter Academy Jeff Homan 3726 Main St Atlanta 30337-3708 404.668.0261 E 00-05
660-Fulton County 0117-Main Street Charter Academy Middle Raine Hackler 3480 Main St Atlanta 30337-2064 404.668.0261 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0118-Hapeville Charter Career Academy Mr. Jannard D. Rainey 6045 Buffington Rd Atlanta 30349-3602 404.766.0101 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0119-Cambridge High School Edward Spurka 2845 Bethany Bnd Milton 30004-3411 770.667.2883 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0175-Jackson Elementary School Ms. Jennifer L. Cassidy 1400 Martin Rd Roswell 30076-3177 770.594.5290 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0176-Banneker High School Princ Demarcos W. Holland 5935 Feldwood Rd College Park 30349-3649 770.969.3410 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0180-Dolvin Elementary School Mrs. Laura Zoll 10495 Jones Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30022-6589 770.740.7020 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0184-Crabapple Middle School Dr. Nathan Buhl 10700 Crabapple Rd Roswell 30075-3029 770.552.4520 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0186-Camp Creek Middle School Mrs. Demarcos H. Holland 4345 Welcome All Rd SW Atlanta 30349-1828 404.669.8030 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0187-Barnwell Elementary School NORMAN SAUCE 9425 Barnwell Rd Alpharetta 30022-6147 770.552.4960 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0189-McNair Middle School LORI BOLDS 2800 Burdett Rd College Park 30349-4214 770.991.4160 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0190-Lake Windward Elementary School Tara McGee 11770 E Fox Ct Alpharetta 30005-7800 770.740.7050 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0191-Roswell High School Jerome Huff 11595 King Rd Roswell 30075-2207 770.552.4500 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0192-Hapeville Elementary School JENNIFER COUCH 3440 N Fulton Ave Hapeville 30354-1408 404.669.8220 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0193-Crabapple Crossing Elementary School RACHEL WILLIAMS 12775 Birmingham Hwy Alpharetta 30004-3760 770.740.7055 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0195-New Prospect Elementary School Dr. RAKO MORRISSEY 3055 Kimball Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30022-4417 770.667.2800 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0197-Northwood Elementary School Ritu Satyavrat Ahujar 10200 Wooten Rd Roswell 30076-2256 770.552.6390 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0198-Centennial High School Dr. KIBBEY CRUMBLEY 9310 Scott Rd Roswell 30076-3417 770.650.4230 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0199-Stonewall Tell Elementary School Shannon Flounnory 3310 Stonewall Tell Rd College Park 30349-1154 770.306.3500 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0202-Hillside Elementary School Mrs. MAISHA Jackson OTWAY 9250 Scott Rd Roswell 30076-3415 770.552.6362 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0203-Northview High School Ms. BRIAN Hays DOWNEY 10625 Parsons Rd Duluth 30097-1717 770.497.3828 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0204-KIPP South Fulton Academy School Jondre Pryor 1286 Washington Ave Atlanta 30344-3537 678.278.0160 M 05-08
660-Fulton County 0205-Alpharetta High School Shannon Kersey 3595 Webb Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30005-4140 770.521.7640 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0206-Oakley Elementary School LATRINA COXTON 7220 Oakley Ter Union City 30291-5175 770.774.4057 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0207-Dunwoody Springs Elementary School Ms. Ivy Freeman 8100 Roberts Dr Atlanta 30350-4120 770.673.4060 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0273-S. L. Lewis Elementary School Josephine Richmond 6201 Connell Rd College Park 30349-4425 770.969.3450 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0275-Nolan Elementary School Chandra Lemons 2725 Creel Rd College Park 30349-4810 770.991.7950 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0276-Gullatt Elementary School Mrs. FELIPE H. JACKSON 6110 Dodson Rd Union City 30291-1212 770.969.3425 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0284-Holcomb Bridge Middle School Joy Schroerlucke 2700 Holcomb Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30022-5307 770.594.5280 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0286-Ridgeview Charter School Lisa Hastey 5340 Trimble Rd NE Atlanta 30342-1413 404.843.7710 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0289-Woodland Middle School JASON W. STAMPER 2745 Stone Rd East Point 30344-5629 404.346.6420 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0290-Tubman Elementary School Princ Mari Early 2861 Lakeshore Dr College Park 30337-4419 404.669.8115 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0291-Creekside High School RONALD MAXWELL 7405 Herndon Rd Fairburn 30213-2781 770.306.4300 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0292-Palmetto Elementary School Jacqueline Bowens 505 Carlton Rd Palmetto 30268-1041 770.463.6100 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0295-Findley Oaks Elementary School Lacey Andrews 5880 Findley Chase Dr Duluth 30097-1421 770.497.3800 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0297-State Bridge Crossing Elementary School John Martin 5530 State Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30022-8151 404.497.3850 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0298-Sweet Apple Elementary School Mr. Natalie Joseph Richman 12025 Etris Rd Roswell 30075-1401 770.643.3310 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0299-Manning Oaks Elementary School Mr. Don Carl Webb 405 Cumming St Alpharetta 30004-3856 770.667.2912 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0301-Heritage Elementary School Cheree Turner 2600 Jolly Rd Atlanta 30349-3184 404.669.8144 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0302-Elkins Pointe Middle School Ms. Melinda J Springman 11290 Elkins Rd Roswell 30076-1201 770.667.2892 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0303-Cogburn Woods Elementary School Bruce Fraser 13080 Cogburn Rd Alpharetta 30004-3605 770.667.2845 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0305-Autrey Mill Middle School Jimmy A Zoll 4110 Old Alabama Rd Alpharetta 30022-8615 770.521.7622 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0307-Georgia Baptist Children's Home and Family Ministries Latasha Holman 9250 Hutcheson Ferry Rd Palmetto 30268-2303 770.463.3344 H 03-11
660-Fulton County 0373-Mountain Park Elementary School Stacy Perlman 11895 Mountain Park Rd Roswell 30075-1818 770.552.4530 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0383-McClarin High School CHARLES GARDNER 3605 Main St College Park 30337-2614 404.669.8080 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0384-Haynes Bridge Middle School Lauren Seidman 10665 Haynes Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30022-4803 770.740.7030 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0386-Independence High School Tabatha Taylor 86 School Dr Alpharetta 30009-1554 770.521.7611 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0390-Randolph Elementary School Carlene Millen 5320 Campbellton Rd SW Atlanta 30331-7714 404.346.6520 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0391-Bear Creek Middle School Dr. Darron Childs Franklin 7415 Herndon Rd Fairburn 30213-2781 770.969.6080 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0392-Chattahoochee High School Tim Duncan 5230 Taylor Rd Alpharetta 30022-6015 770.521.7600 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0397-River Eves Elementary School Neil Pinnock 9000 Eves Rd Roswell 30076-3335 770.552.4550 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0398-Shakerag Elementary School Martin Neuhaus 10885 Rogers Cir Johns Creek 30097-1927 770.497.3880 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0402-River Trail Middle School Dawn Melin 10795 Rogers Cir Duluth 30097-1979 770.497.3860 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0405-Wilson Creek Elementary School Andrea A Cushing 6115 Wilson Rd Duluth 30097-2021 770.497.3811 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0406-Amana Academy School Mr. Ehab Jaleel 285 S Main St Alpharetta 30009-1937 678.624.0989 E 00-08
660-Fulton County 0491-Medlock Bridge Elementary School TIFFANY HUTCHENS 10215 Medlock Bridge Pkwy Alpharetta 30022-7318 770.623.2980 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0497-Webb Bridge Middle School SUSAN OPFERMAN 4455 Webb Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30005-9008 770.667.2940 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0501-Hamilton E. Holmes Elementary Dr. Renee James Prior 2301 Connally Dr East Point 30344-1009 404.767.3092 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0503-Liberty Point Elementary School Dr. Vanessa O. Johnson 9000 Highpoint Rd Union City 30291-1094 770.306.3510 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0505-Sandtown Middle School Mrs. Kine Geathers 5400 Campbellton Rd SW Atlanta 30331-7716 404.346.6500 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0506-Fulton Science Academy High School Namik Sercan 4100 Old Milton Pkwy Alpharetta 30005-4442 770.475.3223 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0591-Taylor Road Middle School Edward Williamson 5150 Taylor Rd Alpharetta 30022-4547 770.740.7090 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0597-Northwestern Middle School Jasmine Kullar 12805 Birmingham Hwy Alpharetta 30004-3792 770.667.2870 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0603-Sandy Springs Middle School Kay Walker 8750 Colonel Dr Atlanta 30350-2505 770.552.4970 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0605-Hapeville Charter Middle School Mr. Marcia D. Lowe 3510 Atlanta Ave Hapeville 30354-1704 404.767.7730 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0691-Tri-Cities High School Mrs. Dan Anthony Sims 2575 Harris St East Point 30344-2623 404.669.8200 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 0701-Ocee Elementary School Ms. Deborah J Pernice 4375 Kimball Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30022-4409 770.667.2960 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0702-Woodland Elementary School Amy L. Gamble 1130 Spalding Dr Atlanta 30350-5013 770.551.5890 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0803-Paul D. West Middle School Dr. PAMMY James DARDEN 2376 Headland Dr East Point 30344-2074 404.669.8130 M 06-08
660-Fulton County 0909-Lake Forest Elementary Mr. Francisco "Harvey" Oaxaca 5920 Sandy Springs Cir NE Atlanta 30328-5937 404.256.8740 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 0910-Johns Creek High School Mr. GAIL JOHNSON 5575 State Bridge Rd Johns Creek 30022-8165 404.763.5537 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 1010-Cliftondale Elementary School Dr. Tony T. Wilcher 3340 W Stubbs Rd College Park 30349-1021 404.768.3600 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 1050-Alpharetta Elementary School ADAM MARONEY 192 Mayfield Rd Alpharetta 30004-1595 770.740.7015 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 1064-Oak Knoll Elementary School Angela Parham 2626 Hogan Rd East Point 30344-3827 404.669.8060 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 1067-Roswell North Elementary School Kindra Smith 10525 Woodstock Rd Roswell 30075-2939 770.552.6320 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 1110-Langston Hughes High School ERIC HOLLINHEAD 7501 Hall Rd Fairburn 30213-1939 404.768.3600 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 1210-Birmingham Falls Elementary School WINDY BOTTOMS 14865 Birmingham Hwy Milton 30004-8285 770.667.2820 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 1310-Ison Springs Elementary School Sara White 8261 Ison Rd Sandy Springs 30350-3127 770.673.4020 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 2058-Bethune Elementary School Zina Rhodes 5925 Old Carriage Dr College Park 30349-4257 770.991.7940 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 2070-Campbell Elementary School Denine Cadet 91 Elder St Fairburn 30213-1147 770.969.3430 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 2550-Brookview Elementary School Dionne Glass 3250 Hammarskjold Dr East Point 30344-6318 404.669.8020 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 3056-Heards Ferry Elementary School Lisa Nash 1050 Heards Ferry Rd NW Atlanta 30328-4730 770.933.6190 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 3058-Lee Elementary School Mrs. Kine Abrams Geathers 4600 Scarborough Rd College Park 30349-1704 404.669.8025 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 3064-Parklane Elementary School Mr. Dr. Greg Fields 2809 Blount St East Point 30344-3732 404.669.8070 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 3066-Riverwood International Charter School ROBERT SHAW 5900 Heards Dr NW Atlanta 30328-4713 404.847.1980 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 4056-High Point Elementary School Lisa Nash 520 Greenland Rd NE Atlanta 30342-2046 404.843.7716 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 4060-Mimosa Elementary School Lynn Johnson 1550 Warsaw Rd Roswell 30076-1532 770.552.4540 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 4062-North Springs High School DR. EDDIE RUIZ 7447 Roswell Rd NE Atlanta 30328-1026 770.551.2490 H 09-12
660-Fulton County 4069-E. C. West Elementary School CATHERINE HARPER 7040 Rivertown Rd Fairburn 30213-2764 770.969.3460 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 5052-Conley Hills Elementary School Mrs. Serena Darnell Lowe 2580 Delowe Dr East Point 30344-2345 404.669.8170 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 5060-Mount Olive Elementary School Mari Early 3353 Mount Olive Rd East Point 30344-5613 404.669.8050 E PK-05
660-Fulton County 5069-Westlake High School Alexandra Bates 2400 Union Rd SW Atlanta 30331-8023 404.346.6400 H 09-12
661-Gilmer County 0103-Mountain View Elementary Charles Walker 350 Calvin Jackson Dr Ellijay 30540-5589 706.276.5100 E 00-04
661-Gilmer County 0107-Clear Creek Middle School Doris Sanford 1020 Clear Creek Rd Ellijay 30536-7898 706.276.5150 M 07-08
661-Gilmer County 0112-Gilmer Middle school Larry Walker 1860 S Main St Ellijay 30540-5407 706.276.5030 M 05-06
661-Gilmer County 0113-Ellijay Primary School Stephanie Burnette 196 McCutchen St Ellijay 30540-3393 706.276.5010 E PK-01
661-Gilmer County 0196-Gilmer High School Adam Hathaway 408 Bobcat Trl Ellijay 30540-5406 706.276.5080 H 09-12
661-Gilmer County 0212-Ellijay Elementary School Mrs. Lauree Anne Pierce 32 McCutchen St Ellijay 30540-3302 706.276.5020 E 02-04
662-Glascock County 0196-Glascock County Consolidated School Mr. Danny Lovering 1230 Panther Way Gibson 30810-4238 706.598.2121 K12 PK-12
663-Glynn County 0106-Sterling Elementary School Mrs. Kelly Howe 200 McKenzie Ln Brunswick 31523-3714 912.279.1509 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 0107-Morningstar Treatment Services, Inc. Youth Estate Carol Geiken 1 Youth Estate Dr Brunswick 31525-7206 912.267.3700 M 03-11
663-Glynn County 0112-Glynn Middle Matthew Blackstone 635 Lanier Blvd Brunswick 31520-8106 912.267.4150 M 06-08
663-Glynn County 0114-Jane Macon Middle Ms. Michele Denise Seals 201 McKenzie Dr Brunswick 31523-3712 912.265.3337 M 06-08
663-Glynn County 0116-Risley Middle School Lori Joiner 707 Southport Pkwy Brunswick 31523 912.267.4100 M 06-08
663-Glynn County 0178-Glyndale Elementary School Fern Way-Currin 1785 Old Jesup Rd Brunswick 31525-1180 912.264.8740 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 0190-Golden Isles Elementary School Mrs. Tere Miller 1350 Cate Rd Brunswick 31525-8416 912.264.6822 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 0195-Oglethorpe Point Elementary School Carter Akins 6200 Frederica Rd Saint Simons Island 31522-9796 912.638.6200 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 0198-Satilla Marsh Elementary School Ms Kathie Matthews 360 S Port Pkwy Brunswick 31523-8200 912.265.3675 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 0199-Needwood Middle School Mr. Jim Pulos 669 Harry Driggers Blvd Brunswick 31525-9233 912.261.4488 M 06-08
663-Glynn County 0298-Greer Elementary School Mr. Anna Wiles 695 Harry Driggers Blvd Brunswick 31525-9233 912.267.4135 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 1052-Altama Elementary School Dr. Michelle Coath Drew 5505 Altama Ave Brunswick 31525-2206 912.264.3563 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 1056-St. Simons Elementary School Mrs. Kathryn Ginn 805 Ocean Blvd Saint Simons Island 31522-5021 912.638.2851 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 3552-Brunswick High School Toriano Gilbert 3885 Altama Ave Brunswick 31520-3634 912.267.4200 H 09-12
663-Glynn County 4052-Burroughs-Molette Elementary School Joseph Lanham 1900 Lee St Brunswick 31520-6340 912.267.4130 E PK-05
663-Glynn County 4752-Glynn Academy Scott Spence 1001 Mansfield St Brunswick 31520-7349 912.267.4210 H 09-12
663-Glynn County 5052-Goodyear Elementary School Karen Smith 3000 Roxboro Rd Brunswick 31520-4351 912.267.4170 E PK-05
664-Gordon County 0106-Sonoraville High School Bruce Potts 7340 Fairmount Hwy SE Calhoun 30701-4023 706.602.0320 H 09-12
664-Gordon County 0110-Sonoraville Elementary Dr. Eppie E Snider 7320 Fairmount Hwy SE Calhoun 30701-4023 706.879.5302 E PK-05
664-Gordon County 0115-Red Bud Middle School Jennifer Hayes 430 Floyd Rd NE Calhoun 30701-9700 706.879.5261 M 06-07
664-Gordon County 0176-Tolbert Elementary School Kederia Angland 1435 Hall Memorial Rd NW Resaca 30735-6239 706.629.4404 E PK-05
664-Gordon County 0190-Red Bud Elementary School Katie Vaughan 4151 Red Bud Rd NE Calhoun 30701-9611 706.625.2111 E PK-05
664-Gordon County 0192-Sonoraville Middle School Mr. Bruce Ray Potts 7300 Fairmount Hwy SE Calhoun 30701-4023 706.629.0793 M 08-08
664-Gordon County 0274-Swain Elementary School Dr. Elizabeth F. Anderson 2505 Rome Rd SW Plainville 30733-9736 706.629.0141 E PK-05
664-Gordon County 0286-Gordon Central High School Doug Clark 335 Warrior Path NE Calhoun 30701-9266 706.629.7391 H 09-12
664-Gordon County 0292-Ashworth Middle School Scott McClanahan 333 Newtown Rd NE Calhoun 30701-9227 706.625.9545 M 06-08
664-Gordon County 1050-Belwood Elementary School Chad Moore 590 Belwood Rd SE Calhoun 30701-3901 706.629.9547 E PK-05
664-Gordon County 2050-Fairmount Elementary School Kimm Smith 130 Peachtree St Fairmount 30139-3017 706.337.5321 E PK-05
665-Grady County 0174-Washington Middle School Dr. Tilda V. Brimm 1277 Martin Luther King AVE SW Cairo 39828-2899 229.377.2106 M 06-08
665-Grady County 0185-Eastside Elementary School Shelia V. Cain 1201 20th St NE Cairo 39828-3720 229.377.8441 E PK-05
665-Grady County 1050-Cairo High School Dr. Kermit V. Gilliard, Jr. 455 5th St SE Cairo 39828-2317 229.377.2222 H 09-12
665-Grady County 1054-Whigham Elementary School Sherry Dalton Moncrief 211 W Broad Ave Whigham 39897-3222 229.762.4167 E PK-08
665-Grady County 1550-Northside Elementary School Gloria Fuller 985 1st St NW Cairo 39828-1972 229.377.2422 E PK-05
665-Grady County 2050-Southside Elementary School Janet Walden 491 3rd St SE Cairo 39828-2762 229.377.3723 E PK-05
665-Grady County 3050-Shiver Elementary School Ms. Patricia Diane Clark 1847 Ga Highway 93 N Pelham 31779-4439 229.377.2325 E PK-08
666-Greene County 0101-Anita White Carson Middle School Brock Miller 1010 S Main St Greensboro 30642-1216 706.453.3308 M 06-08
666-Greene County 0109-LAKE OCONEE CHARTER Dr. Otho Bruce Tucker 5800 Lake Oconee Pkwy Greensboro 30642-3796 706.454.1562 E PK-08
666-Greene County 0201-Union Point Elementary Delmon Moore 1401 Highway 77 N Union Point 30669-1109 706.486.4117 E 00-07
666-Greene County 0301-Greensboro Elementary Corey Stegall 1441 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Greensboro 30642-2834 706.453.3305 E PK-05
666-Greene County 0401-Greene County High School Hello Corey E Stephens 1002 S Main St Greensboro 30642-1216 706.453.2271 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0100-Rock Springs Elementary School Penny Clavijo 888 Rock Springs Rd Lawrenceville 30043-2191 770.932.7474 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0101-Grayson High School Dana Pugh 50 Hope Hollow Rd Loganville 30052-7897 770.554.1071 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0103-Norcross High School William Bishop 5300 Spalding Dr Norcross 30092-2605 770.448.3674 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0105-Mill Creek High School Jason Lane 4400 Braselton Hwy Hoschton 30548-1621 678.714.5850 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0108-Trickum Middle School Kay Sands 130 Killian Hill Rd SW Lilburn 30047-3905 770.921.2705 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0109-Benefield Elementary School Melissa E Walker 1221 Old Norcross Rd Lawrenceville 30045-4327 770.962.3771 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0173-Centerville Elementary School Brenda Johnson 3115 Scenic Hwy S Snellville 30039-4640 770.972.2220 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0176-Parkview High School David T Smith 998 Cole Rd SW Lilburn 30047-5422 770.921.2874 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0180-Head Elementary School Christine Knox 1801 Hewatt Rd SW Lilburn 30047-2515 770.972.8050 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0182-Brookwood High School William Ford 1255 Dogwood Rd Snellville 30078-2249 770.972.7642 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0184-Berkeley Lake Elementary School Dr. Susan Bearse 4300 S Berkeley Lake Rd NW Berkeley Lake 30096-3055 770.446.0947 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0185-Shiloh High School Dr. Eric Parker 4210 Shiloh Rd Snellville 30039-6147 770.972.8471 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0186-Pinckneyville Middle School Marci Sledge 5440 W Jones Bridge Rd Norcross 30092-2021 770.263.0860 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0187-Meadowcreek High School Tommy T. Welch 4455 Steve Reynolds Blvd Norcross 30093-3323 770.381.9680 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0188-Richards Middle School Mark McCain 3555 Sugarloaf Pkwy Lawrenceville 30044-5403 770.995.7133 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0189-Phoenix High School Donna Scott 501 W Pike St Lawrenceville 30045-4301 770.513.6862 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0190-Chattahoochee Elementary School Mrs. Jeff Lee 2930 Albion Farm Rd Duluth 30097-2131 770.497.9907 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0191-Dacula Elementary School Mary Lou Enright 2500 Fence Rd Dacula 30019-2122 770.963.7174 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0193-Walnut Grove Elementary School Nancy Morrison 75 Taylor Rd Suwanee 30024-3696 770.513.6892 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0194-Craig Elementary School Angie Wright 1075 Rocky Rd Lawrenceville 30044-6209 770.978.5560 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0195-Collins Hill High School Mrs. Kerensa Wing 50 Taylor Rd Suwanee 30024-3695 770.682.4100 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0196-Harbins Elementary School Cindy Truett 3550 New Hope Rd Dacula 30019-1955 770.682.4270 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0197-Creekland Middle School Eddie Maresh 170 Russell Rd Lawrenceville 30043-3627 770.338.4700 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0198-Alton C. Crews Middle School Dr. Stacey Schepens 1000 Old Snellville Hwy Lawrenceville 30044-6222 770.982.6940 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0199-Meadowcreek Elementary School Juanita Daunoy 5025 Georgia Belle Ct Norcross 30093-2667 770.931.5701 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0200-Freeman's Mill Elementary School Angie Pacholke 2303 Old Peachtree Rd Lawrenceville 30043-2830 678.377.8955 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0204-Frank N. Osborne Middle School John Campbell 4404 Braselton Hwy Hoschton 30548-1621 770.904.5400 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0205-Corley Elementary School Ruth Tomlinson 1331 Pleasant Hill Rd Lawrenceville 30044-3006 678.924.5330 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0208-Mulberry Elementary School Mrs. Vivian R Stranahan 442 E Union Grove Cir Auburn 30011-4694 678.226.7460 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0209-Lanier Middle School Todd Hamilton 6482 Suwanee Dam Rd Buford 30518-5521 770.945.8419 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0210-Lovin Elementary School Mr. Berry Simmons 1705 New Hope Rd Lawrenceville 30045-6570 678.518.6940 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0275-Knight Elementary School Mona Roberts 401 N River Dr SW Lilburn 30047-3053 770.921.2400 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0276-Sweetwater Middle School Gene Taylor 3500 Cruse Rd Lawrenceville 30044-3126 770.923.4131 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0279-Five Forks Middle School Peggy Goodman 3250 River Dr Lawrenceville 30044-5530 770.972.1506 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0280-Beaver Ridge Elementary School Karen Manuel Lillard 1978 Beaver Ruin Rd Norcross 30071-3828 770.447.6307 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0282-Annistown Elementary School Steve Frandsen 3150 Spain Rd Snellville 30039-8501 770.979.2950 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0283-Shiloh Middle School Mr. Eli Welch 4285 Shiloh Rd Snellville 30039-6146 770.972.3224 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0285-Hopkins Elementary School Penny Clavijo 1315 Dickens Rd NW Lilburn 30047-3519 770.564.2661 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0286-Brookwood Elementary School Cheri Carter 1330 Holly Brook Rd Snellville 30078-2216 770.736.4360 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0287-Norton Elementary School Dr. Terry Watlington 3050 Xavier Ray Ct Snellville 30039-5232 770.985.1933 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0288-Minor Elementary School Ms. Christina Wimmer 4129 Shady Dr NW Lilburn 30047-2647 770.925.9543 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0289-McKendree Elementary School Loretta Denmark 1600 Riverside Pkwy Lawrenceville 30043-5915 678.377.8933 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0291-Shiloh Elementary School Mrs. Thomas R Trippany 2400 Ross Rd Snellville 30039-8558 770.985.6883 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0294-Nesbit Elementary School Clayborn Knight 6575 Cherokee Dr Tucker 30084-1618 770.414.2740 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0295-Fort Daniel Elementary School Paul Willis 1725 Auburn Rd Dacula 30019-1131 770.932.7400 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0296-Sugar Hill Elementary School Ms. Chris Faye Godfrey 939 Level Creek Rd Sugar Hill 30518-4637 770.945.5735 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0297-Hull Middle School Denise Showell 1950 Old Peachtree Rd Duluth 30097-3422 770.232.3200 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0298-M. H. Mason Elementary School David Jones 3030 Bunten Rd Duluth 30096-3609 770.232.3370 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0299-T. Carl Buice School Kim Holland 1160 Level Creek Rd Sugar Hill 30518-4642 770.271.5060 E PK-PK
667-Gwinnett County 0300-Susan Stripling Elementary School Priscilla McHam 6155 Atlantic Blvd Norcross 30071-1306 770.582.7577 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0304-Berkmar Middle School Jose Manuel DeJesus 4355 Lawrenceville Hwy NW Lilburn 30047-3420 770.638.2300 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0305-Ivy Creek Elementary School Laura Callahan 3443 Ridge Rd Buford 30519-4030 678.714.3655 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0309-Rosebud Elementary School Tarsha Chambers 4151 Rosebud Rd Loganville 30052-7502 678.639.3800 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0376-Gwin Oaks Elementary School Peggy Goodman 400 Gwin Oaks Dr Lawrenceville 30044-5109 770.972.3110 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0380-Dacula Middle School Kellye Riggins 137 Dacula Rd Dacula 30019-2133 770.963.1110 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0382-Arcado Elementary School Penny Young 5150 Arcado Rd SW Lilburn 30047-5110 770.925.2100 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0388-Gwinnett InterVention Education (GIVE) Center East Durrant Williams 723 Hi Hope Rd Lawrenceville 30043-4541 770.338.4855 H 06-12
667-Gwinnett County 0389-Cedar Hill Elementary School Dr. Phyllis D Dartt 3615 Sugarloaf Pkwy Lawrenceville 30044-5484 770.962.5015 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0391-Pharr Elementary School Mary Thomas 1500 North Rd Snellville 30078-2112 770.985.0244 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0394-Simonton Elementary School Clifton Alexander 275 Simonton Rd Lawrenceville 30045-6453 770.513.6637 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0395-Jackson Elementary School Ruth Markham 1970 Sever Rd Lawrenceville 30043-4020 770.682.4200 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0397-Magill Elementary School Crystal Collins 3900 Brushy Fork Rd Loganville 30052-5144 770.554.1030 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0398-Partee Elementary School Ms. Kimberly Dyer 4350 Campbell Rd Snellville 30039-6922 770.982.6920 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0400-Riverside Elementary School Benjamin Pope 5445 Settles Bridge Rd Suwanee 30024-4196 678.482.1000 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0405-Glenn C. Jones Middle School Richard Holland 3575 Ridge Rd Buford 30519-4032 770.904.5450 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0409-Puckett's Mill Elementary School Ruth Westbrooks 2442 S Pucketts Mill Rd Dacula 30019-1059 678.765.5110 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0494-Simpson Elementary School Bron Gayna Schmit 4525 E Jones Bridge Rd Norcross 30092-1203 770.417.2400 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0495-Kanoheda Elementary School Debra Ann Scott 1025 Herrington Rd Lawrenceville 30044-7503 770.682.4221 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0497-McConnell Middle School Ms. Clent A Chatham 550 Ozora Rd Loganville 30052-5026 770.554.1000 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0498-Taylor Elementary School Paula Cobb 600 Taylor School Dr Lawrenceville 30043-1509 770.338.4680 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0505-Sycamore Elementary School Amy Bryan 5695 Sycamore Rd Sugar Hill 30518-2351 678.714.5770 E 00-05
667-Gwinnett County 0509-Trip Elementary School Rukina Walker 841 Cooper Rd Grayson 30017-1516 678.639.3850 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0605-W. J. Cooper Elementary School Dr. Donna Regina Bishop 555 Ozora Rd Loganville 30052-5028 770.554.7050 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0608-Patrick Elementary School Tyese Scott-Oates 2707 Kilgore Rd Buford 30519-4444 678.765.5260 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0705-Parsons Elementary School Charlotte Sadler 1615 Old Peachtree Rd NW Suwanee 30024-2010 678.957.3050 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 0708-Oakland Meadow School Sara Clifford 590 Old Snellville Hwy Lawrenceville 30046-9318 770.513.6800 H PK-12
667-Gwinnett County 0805-Peachtree Ridge High School Dr. Jeff Mathews 1555 Old Peachtree Rd NW Suwanee 30024-2012 678.957.3100 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 0905-Duluth Middle School Deborah Fusi 3200 Pleasant Hill Rd Duluth 30096-3160 770.476.3372 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 0908-New Life Academy of Excellence Alphonsa Foward 3159 Campus Dr Ste 100 Norcross 30071-1492 678.301.7002 E 00-03
667-Gwinnett County 1005-Alcova Elementary School Dr. Todd W Langley 770 Ewing Chapel Rd Dacula 30019-2596 678.376.8500 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1010-Bay Creek Middle School Maggie Fehrman 821 Cooper Rd Grayson 30017-1516 678.344.7570 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1012-Grace Snell Middle School Deborah Harris 3800 Brushy Fork Road Loganville 30052 770.554.7750 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1013-Ferguson Elementary School Mrs. Angelique Mitchell 1755 Centerview Dr Duluth 30096 678.245.5450 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1014-Roberts Elementary School Dion Jones 251 Highway 23 NE Suwanee 30024 678.745.2370 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1015-Jenkins Elementary School Dot Schoeller 12 Village Way Lawrenceville 30046-5061 678.407.8900 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1016-Anderson-Livsey Elementary School Janice Warren 4521 Centerville Hwy Snellville 30039-6717 678.344.2082 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1017-Burnette Elementary School Kim Reed 3221 McGinnis Ferry Road Suwanee 30024-2117 678.546.2170 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1018-Lanier High School Mrs. Reuben Gresham 918 Buford Hwy Sugar Hill 30518-4819 678.765.4040 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 1019-Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science and Technology Mr. William Bray 970 Mcelvaney Ln Lawrenceville 30044-2300 678.518.6700 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 1020-New Life Academy of Excellence Alphonsa Foward 4725 River Green Pkwy Duluth 30096-2567 678.720.9870 E 00-08
667-Gwinnett County 1050-Berkmar High School Alfred Taylor 405 Pleasant Hill Rd NW Lilburn 30047-2733 770.921.3636 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 1052-Dyer Elementary School Michael DiFilippo 1707 Hurricane Shoals Rd Dacula 30019-2014 770.963.6214 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1056-Lilburn Middle School Welco Yvette Arthur 4994 Lawrenceville Hwy NW Lilburn 30047-4912 770.921.1776 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1058-Rockbridge Elementary School Kelly McConnachie 6066 Rockbridge School Rd Norcross 30093-2019 770.448.9363 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1105-J. A. Alford Elementary Shon Davis 2625 Lawrenceville Hwy Lawrenceville 30044-4429 678.924.5300 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1110-Starling Elementary School Donna Ledford 1725 Grayson Hwy Grayson 30017-1250 678.344.6100 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1112-Moore Middle School Ms. Lamont Mays 1221 Lawrenceville Hwy Lawrenceville 30046-4711 678.226.7100 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1114-Gwinnett Intervention Education Center (GIVE) West Todd Marschke 5550 Peachtree Industrial Blvd Norcross 30071-1450 770.246.5300 H 06-12
667-Gwinnett County 1205-Duncan Creek Elementary Carrie Yougel 4500 Braselton Hwy Hoschton 30548-1623 678.714.5800 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1210-Couch Middle School Mr. Devon Williams 1777 Grayson Hwy Grayson 30017-1250 678.407.7272 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1214-Gwinnett Online Campus Dr Christopher Mark Ray 713 Hi Hope Rd Lawrenceville 30043-4541 770.326.8082 H 04-12
667-Gwinnett County 1305-Margaret Winn Holt Elementary School Dr. Ellyce Patrick Cone 588 Old Snellville Hwy Lawrenceville 30046-9318 678.376.8600 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1310-White Oak Elementary School Jean Loethen-Payne 6442 Suwanee Dam Rd Buford 30518-5521 678.546.5550 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1405-Level Creek Elementary School Dr. Daniel Skelton 4488 Tench Rd Suwanee 30024-1965 770.904.7950 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1410-Mountain View High School Keith Chaney 2351 Sunny Hill Rd Lawrenceville 30043-2214 678.407.7600 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 1505-Louise Radloff Middle School Dr. Sarah Skinner 3939 Shackleford Rd Duluth 30096-8270 678.245.3400 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1510-North Gwinnett Middle School Wanda Law 170 Peachtree Industrial Blvd Sugar Hill 30518-6288 678.745.2300 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1605-Charles Brant Chesney Elementary School Dr. Ricardo R Quinn 3878 Old Norcross Rd Duluth 30096-4219 678.542.2300 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 1610-Twin Rivers Middle School Linda Boyd 2300 Braselton Hwy Buford 30519-5209 678.407.7550 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 1705-Monarch School Barbara Ann Martin 3057 Main St Duluth 30096-3217 678.542.2330 E PK-PK
667-Gwinnett County 1710-Archer High School Ken Johnson 2255 New Hope Rd Lawrenceville 30045-6560 678.407.7700 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 1810-Woodward Mill Elementary School Barbara Ergle 2020 Buford Dr Lawrenceville 30043-2600 678.407.7590 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 2050-Bethesda Elementary School Pamela Williams 525 Bethesda School Rd Lawrenceville 30044-3509 770.921.2000 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 2052-Grayson Elementary School Dr Christopher Mark Ray 460 Grayson Pkwy Grayson 30017-1218 770.963.7189 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 2054-Harmony Elementary School Anne Marie Keskonis 3946 S Bogan Rd Buford 30519-4312 770.945.7272 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 2056-Mountain Park Elementary School Allan Gee 1500 Pounds Rd SW Lilburn 30047-6708 770.921.2224 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 2058-Snellville Middle School Katise Menchan 3155 Pate Rd Snellville 30078-5028 770.972.1530 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 2558-South Gwinnett High School Eric Thigpen 2288 Main St E Snellville 30078-3333 770.972.4840 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 3050-Britt Elementary School Doris Jones 2503 Skyland Dr Snellville 30078-3341 770.972.4500 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 3054-Harris Elementary School Lauri Burton 3123 Claiborne Dr Duluth 30096-3721 770.476.2241 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 3550-Camp Creek Elementary School Mrs. Valerie Mary Robinett 958 Cole Rd SW Lilburn 30047-5422 770.921.1626 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 3750-Central Gwinnett High School Maryanne Grimes 564 W Crogan St Lawrenceville 30045-4725 770.963.8041 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 4052-Dacula High School Bryan Long 123 Broad St Dacula 30019-2139 770.963.6664 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 4056-Norcross Elementary School Dr. Dora Hill 150 Hunt St Norcross 30071-3939 770.448.2188 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 4058-Summerour Middle School Dorothy Jarrett 585 Mitchell Rd Norcross 30071-4223 770.448.3045 M 06-08
667-Gwinnett County 4556-North Gwinnett High School Nathan Ballantine 20 Level Creek Rd Suwanee 30024-1714 770.945.9558 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 5054-Lawrenceville Elementary School Lisa Johnson 122 Gwinnett Dr Lawrenceville 30045-5626 770.963.1813 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 5056-Peachtree Elementary School Dr. Kara D Dutton 5995 Crooked Creek Rd Norcross 30092-2421 770.448.8710 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 5058-Suwanee Elementary School Dr. Michele Arzetta Smith 3875 Smithtown Rd Suwanee 30024-2417 770.945.5763 E PK-05
667-Gwinnett County 5550-Duluth High School Anthony Smith 3737 Brock Rd Duluth 30096-2724 770.476.5206 H 09-12
667-Gwinnett County 5554-Lilburn Elementary School Wandy Taylor 531 Lilburn School Rd NW Lilburn 30047-4920 770.921.7707 E PK-05
668-Habersham County 0101-Cornelia Elementary School Renee Pryor 375 Old Cleveland Rd Cornelia 30531-2669 706.778.6526 E PK-05
668-Habersham County 0105-Level Grove Elementary School Tony Reabold 2525 Level Grove Rd Cornelia 30531-5266 706.778.3087 E PK-05
668-Habersham County 0106-9th Grade Academy Ms. Constance Franklin 171 Raider Cir Mount Airy 30563-3065 706.778.0830 H 09-09
668-Habersham County 0112-Wilbanks Middle School Marybeth Thomas 3115 Demorest Mount Airy Hwy Demorest 30535-5307 706.778.0830 M 06-08
668-Habersham County 0114-Habersham Success Academy Mr. Doug Westmoreland 171 Raider Cir Mount Airy 30563-3065 706.894.3056 H 06-12
668-Habersham County 0189-Clarkesville Elementary School Dr. Tim Goss 6539 Highway 115 Clarkesville 30523 706.754.2442 E PK-05
668-Habersham County 0196-North Habersham Middle School Elizabeth (Brent) Yokley Tuck 1500 Wall Bridge Rd Clarkesville 30523-4723 706.754.2915 M 06-08
668-Habersham County 0201-Demorest Elementary School Mr. Connie Yearwood 3116 Demorest Mount Airy Hwy Demorest 30535-5303 706.778.4126 E 00-05
668-Habersham County 0296-South Habersham Middle School Daphne Penick 237 Old Athens Hwy Cornelia 30531-5314 706.778.7121 M 06-08
668-Habersham County 1050-Baldwin Elementary School Vicki Wade 894 Willingham Ave Baldwin 30511-2026 706.778.6435 E PK-05
668-Habersham County 2052-Habersham Central High School Wesley McGee 2059 State Hwy 197 S Mount Airy 30563-3065 706.778.7161 H 09-12
668-Habersham County 3054-Woodville Elementary School Alison Anglin 911 Historic Old Highway 441 Clarkesville 30523-3386 706.754.4225 E 00-05
668-Habersham County 5050-Fairview Elementary School Darlene Hudson 2925 Cannon Bridge Rd Demorest 30535-4712 706.778.2030 E 00-05
668-Habersham County 5052-Hazel Grove Elementary School Misty Turpin 6390 Dicks Hill Pkwy Mount Airy 30563-3211 706.754.2942 E 00-05
669-Hall County 0100-C. W. Davis Middle School Eddie Millwood 4450 Hog Mt. Road Flowery Branch 30542 770.965.3020 M 06-08
669-Hall County 0101-Martin Elementary School Tamara Etterling 4216 Martin Rd Flowery Branch 30542-3509 770.965.1578 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0102-Chestatee High School Dr. Suzanne Jarrard 3005 Sardis Rd Gainesville 30506-2232 770.532.1162 H 09-12
669-Hall County 0103-Sugar Hill Elementary Beth Skarda 3259 Athens Hwy Gainesville 30507-8502 770.503.1749 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0105-Lanier Career Academy Mr. Cindy Blakley 2723 Tumbling Creek Rd Gainesville 30504-5863 770.531.2330 H 06-12
669-Hall County 0106-Chicopee Elementary School Lindsey Chatham 2029 Calvary Church Rd Gainesville 30507-8339 770.536.2075 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0112-World Language Academy David Moody 4670 Winder Hwy Flowery Branch 30542 770.967.5854 E PK-08
669-Hall County 0176-Myers Elementary School Beth Hudgins 2676 Candler Rd Gainesville 30507-8961 770.536.0814 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0189-West Hall High School Mr. Scott Justus 5500 McEver Rd Oakwood 30566-3507 770.967.9826 H 09-12
669-Hall County 0192-Spout Springs Elementary School P. Arlene Thomas 6640 Spout Springs Rd Flowery Branch 30542-5528 770.967.4860 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0194-Mount Vernon Elementary School Connie Daniels 4844 Jim Hood Rd Gainesville 30506-2834 770.983.1759 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0196-Friendship Elementary School Berry Walton 4450 Friendship Rd Buford 30519-1830 770.932.1223 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0200-Chestatee Middle School Dr. David Robles 2740 Fran Mar Dr Gainesville 30506-1136 770.297.6270 M 06-08
669-Hall County 0202-Flowery Branch High Jason Carter 6603 Spout Springs Rd Flowery Branch 30542-5529 770.967.8000 H 09-12
669-Hall County 0276-Wauka Mountain Elementary School Dr. Jo Dinnan 5850 Brookton Lula Rd Gainesville 30506-2909 770.983.3221 E PK-05
669-Hall County 0289-East Hall Middle School vickie tribble 4120 E Hall Rd Gainesville 30507-9401 770.531.9457 M 06-08
669-Hall County 0294-West Hall Middle School Dr. Karla Swafford 5470 McEver Rd Oakwood 30566-3505 770.967.4871 M 06-08
669-Hall County 0389-North Hall Middle School Dr. Shane Rayburn 4856 Rilla Rd Gainesville 30506-2756 770.983.9749 M 06-08
669-Hall County 1058-White Sulphur Elementary School Betsy Ainsworth 2480 Old Cornelia Hwy Gainesville 30507-7854 770.532.0945 E PK-05
669-Hall County 1552-East Hall High School Jeff Cooper 3534 E Hall Rd Gainesville 30507-7111 770.536.9921 H 09-12
669-Hall County 1556-North Hall High School Jamey Bert Moore 4885 Mount Vernon Rd Gainesville 30506-2765 770.983.7331 H 09-12
669-Hall County 2052-Flowery Branch Elementary School Susan Miller 5544 Radford Rd Flowery Branch 30542-2709 770.967.6621 E PK-05
669-Hall County 2056-Oakwood Elementary School Dr. Dana Magill 4500 Allen St Oakwood 30566-3347 770.532.1656 E PK-05
669-Hall County 3054-Lanier Elementary School John Wiggins 4782 Thompson Bridge Rd Gainesville 30506-5320 770.532.8781 E PK-05
669-Hall County 3056-Riverbend Elementary School Dr. Debra Jones Smith 1742 Cleveland Hwy Gainesville 30501-1313 770.534.4141 E PK-05
669-Hall County 4050-Chestnut Mountain Elementary School Mrs. Wade Kaye Pearce 4841 Union Church Rd Flowery Branch 30542-5202 770.967.3121 E PK-05
669-Hall County 4054-Lula Elementary School Dr. Matt Franklin Alexander 6130 Chattahoochee St Lula 30554-2916 770.869.3261 E PK-05
669-Hall County 4056-Sardis Elementary School Neil Yarrington 2805 Sardis Rd Gainesville 30506-2228 770.532.0104 E PK-05
669-Hall County 4556-South Hall Middle School Paula Stubbs 4335 Falcon Pkwy Flowery Branch 30542-2914 770.532.4416 M 06-08
669-Hall County 4752-Johnson High School Dr. Stan Lewis 3305 Poplar Springs Rd Gainesville 30507-8661 770.536.2394 H 09-12
669-Hall County 5052-Lyman Hall Elementary School Robert Wilson 2150 Memorial Park Dr Gainesville 30504-5879 770.534.7044 E PK-05
669-Hall County 5054-McEver Elementary School Catherine Rosa 3265 Montgomery Dr Gainesville 30504-5515 770.534.7473 E PK-05
669-Hall County 5056-Tadmore Elementary School Robin Gower 3278 Gillsville Hwy Gainesville 30507-9415 770.536.9929 E PK-05
670-Hancock County 0106-Hancock Central Middle School Tanger Ward 11311 Ga Highway 15 Sparta 31087-4123 706.444.6652 M 06-08
670-Hancock County 0188-Lewis Elementary School Charles Jones 11145 Ga Highway 15 Sparta 31087-4121 706.444.7028 E PK-05
670-Hancock County 0288-Hancock Central High School Tanger Ward 11311 Ga Highway 15 Sparta 31087-4123 706.444.7009 H 09-12
671-Haralson County 0104-Tallapoosa Primary School Jentsie Johns 581 Georgia Highway 120 Tallapoosa 30176-3116 770.574.7444 E PK-02
671-Haralson County 0178-Buchanan Elementary School Brandi Gregory 215 College Cir Buchanan 30113-4497 770.646.5140 E 03-05
671-Haralson County 0197-Haralson County Middle School Mr. Brian Brian Ridley 2633 Georgia Highway 120 Tallapoosa 30176-3243 770.646.8600 M 06-08
671-Haralson County 2050-Buchanan Primary School Mrs. Pepper Dearing Moon 271 van Wert St Buchanan 30113-4388 770.646.5523 E PK-02
671-Haralson County 3050-Haralson County High School Topher Byrnes 1655 Georgia Highway 120 Tallapoosa 30176-3215 770.574.7647 H 09-12
671-Haralson County 4050-West Haralson Elementary School Mrs. Lorilyn Dearing Harrell 4552 Georgia Highway 100 N Tallapoosa 30176-2528 770.574.7060 E 03-05
672-Harris County 0110-Creekside School Dr. Dan Lomax 8403 Ga Highway 315 Cataula 31804-2772 706.596.1300 M 05-06
672-Harris County 0188-Park Elementary School Janice Owens 13185 US Highway 27 N Hamilton 31811-5242 706.628.4997 E PK-04
672-Harris County 0190-Pine Ridge Elementary School Mrs. Jackie Bryant Lintner 15750 Ga Highway 315 Ellerslie 31807-5135 706.568.6578 E PK-04
672-Harris County 0199-Mulberry Creek Elementary School Mr. Justin Finney 8405 Ga Highway 315 Cataula 31804-2772 706.320.9397 E PK-04
672-Harris County 0290-New Mountain Hill Elementary School Mark Gilreath 33 Mountain Hill Rd Fortson 31808-4642 706.323.1144 E PK-04
672-Harris County 0299-Harris County High School Roger Couch 8281 Ga Highway 116 Hamilton 31811-6028 706.628.4278 H 09-12
672-Harris County 0399-Harris County Carver Middle School Stacey Carlisle 11696 US Highway 27 E Hamilton 31811-5375 706.628.4951 M 07-08
673-Hart County 0102-North Hart Elementary School Jim Burch 124 Ankerich Rd Bowersville 30516-2308 706.856.7369 E PK-05
673-Hart County 0191-Hart County Middle School David F Buddenbaum 176 Powell Rd Hartwell 30643-2270 706.376.5431 M 06-08
673-Hart County 0202-South Hart Elementary School Mrs. Dana P White 121 E & M Dairy Rd Hartwell 30643-5459 706.856.7383 E PK-05
673-Hart County 3050-Hart County High School Princ Kevin Gaines 59 Fifth St Hartwell 30643-2135 706.376.5461 H 09-12
673-Hart County 5050-Hartwell Elementary School Mrs. Veronica F Johnson 147 S College Ave Hartwell 30643-2142 706.376.4425 E PK-05
674-Heard County 0102-Heard County Middle School Mike Roberts 269 Old Field Rd Franklin 30217-4744 706.675.9247 M 06-08
674-Heard County 0106-Heard Elementary School Debbie Patrick Willard 4647 Pea Ridge Rd Franklin 30217-8002 706.675.3687 E PK-05
674-Heard County 0110-Heard County High School Mr. Rodney Kay 545 Main St Franklin 30217-5665 706.675.3656 H 09-12
674-Heard County 1050-Centralhatchee Elementary School Carol R Thomas 315 Centralhatchee Pkwy Franklin 30217-5173 770.854.4002 E PK-05
674-Heard County 2050-Ephesus Elementary School Stephanie McRae 24414 Georgia Highway 100 Roopville 30170-3010 770.854.4400 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0100-Ola Elementary School Mr. Mitchell Stephens 278 N Ola Rd Mcdonough 30252-6625 770.957.5777 E 00-05
675-Henry County 0101-Union Grove High Tom Smith 120 E Lake Rd Mcdonough 30252-4812 678.583.8502 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0104-Luella High School Jerry Smith 603 Walker Dr Locust Grove 30248-2052 770.898.9822 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0105-Dutchtown High Saundra Shaw 149 Mitchell Rd Hampton 30228-1729 770.515.7510 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0106-Luella Elementary School Dr. Carla Montgomery 575 Walker Dr Locust Grove 30248-2074 770.288.2035 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0107-Dutchtown Elementary School Dr. Winnie Johnson 159 Mitchell Rd Hampton 30228-1729 770.471.0844 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0108-Woodland Elementary School Christine Anderson 830 Moseley Dr Stockbridge 30281-2904 770.506.6391 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0191-Cotton Indian Elementary School Lisa Travis 1201 Old Conyers Rd Stockbridge 30281-2603 770.474.9983 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0194-Wesley Lakes Elementary School Lori Squires 685 McDonough Pkwy Mcdonough 30253-3759 770.914.1889 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0195-Patrick Henry High School George Eckerle 109 S Lee St Stockbridge 30281-3709 770.507.6414 H 06-12
675-Henry County 0196-Pate's Creek Elementary School Cynthia McCray 1309 Jodeco Rd Stockbridge 30281-5107 770.389.8819 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0197-Pleasant Grove Elementary School Tracie Simone Copper 150 Reagan Rd Stockbridge 30281-4028 770.898.0176 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0200-Mount Carmel Elementary School Martin Gore 2450 Mount Carmel Rd Hampton 30228-2843 770.897.9799 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0203-East Lake Elementary Dr. Matt Isenberg 199 E Lake Rd Mcdonough 30252-4815 678.583.8947 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0206-Dutchtown Middle School April Madden 155 Mitchell Rd Hampton 30228-1729 770.515.7500 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0207-Timber Ridge Elementary School Pamela Consolie 2825 Highway 20 E McDonough 30252-4502 770.288.3237 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0208-Walnut Creek Elementary Rita Pitner 3535 McDonough Pkwy McDonough 30253-5550 770.288.8561 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0209-Bethlehem Elementary School Dr. Jessalyn R. Askew 1000 Academic Pkwy Locust Grove 30248-2579 770.288.8571 E 00-05
675-Henry County 0211-Rocky Creek Elementary Jay Fowler 803 Hampton Locust Grove Rd Hampton 30228-2424 770.707.1469 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0213-Locust Grove Middle Anthony Townsend 3315 S Ola Rd Locust Grove 30248-4039 770.957.6055 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0214-Locust Grove High Ms. Lisa Gugino 3275 S Ola Rd Locust Grove 30248-4039 770.898.1452 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0215-Hampton Middle School Dr. Carolyn Denise Flemister-Bell 799 Hampton Locust Grove Rd Hampton 30228-2422 770.707.2130 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0291-Oakland Elementary School Dr. Walter knaff Shields 551 Highway 81 W Mcdonough 30253-6412 770.954.1901 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0294-Austin Road Elementary School Mr. Arthur Blevins 50 Austin Rd Stockbridge 30281-1249 770.389.6556 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0295-Stockbridge High School Eric Watson 1151 Old Conyers Rd Stockbridge 30281-2605 770.474.8747 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0297-Hickory Flat Elementary School marla surette 841 Brannan Rd Mcdonough 30253-4749 770.898.0107 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0303-Unity Grove Elementary School Anne Wilson 1180 Leguin Mill Rd Locust Grove 30248-3210 770.898.8886 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0307-Ola High School Ross Iddings 357 N Ola Rd Mcdonough 30252-5621 770.288.3222 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0308-Woodland Middle School Gena Williams 820 Moseley Dr Stockbridge 30281-2904 770.389.2774 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0391-Eagle's Landing High School Gabriel Crerie 301 Tunis Rd Mcdonough 30253-4204 770.954.9515 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0394-Eagle's Landing Middle School Dr. Earlene Harrison Crump 295 Tunis Rd Mcdonough 30253-4202 770.914.8189 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0397-Austin Road Middle School Mr. Gabriel Wiley 100 Austin Rd Stockbridge 30281-1247 770.507.5407 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0403-Red Oak Elementary School Cemond Robinzine 175 Monarch Village Way Stockbridge 30281-9113 770.389.1464 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0407-New Hope Elementary Mr. Tim Tilley 1655 New Hope Rd Locust Grove 30248-2236 770.898.7362 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0408-Woodland High School Bret Cook 800 Moseley Dr Stockbridge 30281-2904 770.389.2784 H 09-12
675-Henry County 0409-Tussahaw Elementary Jocelyn Lakani-Jones 225 Coan Dr Mcdonough 30252-7641 770.957.0164 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0503-Flippen Elementary School Dr. Toni Lane Obenauf 425 Peach Dr Mcdonough 30253-4615 770.954.3522 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0507-Ola Middle School Kathleen Truitt 353 N Ola Rd Mcdonough 30252-5621 770.288.2108 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0509-Rock SPring Elementary Tracy DiSario 1550 Stroud Rd Mcdonough 30252-6265 770.957.6851 E PK-05
675-Henry County 0603-Luella Middle School Walter Buttler 2075 Hampton Locust Grove Rd Locust Grove 30248-2017 678.583.8919 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0703-Union Grove Middle Mr. Tom Moreland 210 E Lake Rd Mcdonough 30252-4813 678.583.8978 M 06-08
675-Henry County 0803-McDonough Elementary School Jolie Hardin 330 Tomlinson St Mcdonough 30253-2401 770.957.4101 E PK-05
675-Henry County 1050-Fairview Elementary School Vaneisa Benjamin 458 Fairview Rd Stockbridge 30281-1040 770.474.8265 E PK-05
675-Henry County 2050-Hampton Elementary School Dr. Debbie Collins 10 Central Ave Hampton 30228-2162 770.946.4345 E PK-05
675-Henry County 2552-Smith-Barnes Elementary School Michael Eddy 147 Tye St Stockbridge 30281-3507 770.474.4066 E 04-05
675-Henry County 3050-Henry County High School Mr Scott Burke John 401 Tomlinson St Mcdonough 30253-2412 770.957.3943 H 09-12
675-Henry County 3052-Stockbridge Elementary School Dr. Bonita Fluker 4617 N Henry Blvd Stockbridge 30281-3648 770.474.8743 E 00-03
675-Henry County 4050-Henry County Middle School Mr Kimberly Dean Anderson 166 Holly Smith Dr Mcdonough 30253-6747 770.957.3945 M 06-08
675-Henry County 5050-Locust Grove Elementary School Christi Peterman 95 L G Griffin Rd Locust Grove 30248-4302 770.957.5416 E PK-05
675-Henry County 5052-Stockbridge Middle School Dr. Purvis Jackson 533 Old Conyers Rd Stockbridge 30281-2507 770.474.5710 M 06-08
676-Houston County 0100-Eagle Springs Elementary Andrea McGee 3591 US Highway 41 N Byron 31008-3709 478.953.0450 E PK-05
676-Houston County 0102-C. B. Watson Primary School Deborah Moore-Sanders 61 Martin Luther King Blvd Warner Robins 31088 478.929.6361 E PK-05
676-Houston County 0103-Lake Joy Primary School April Strevig 995 Lake Joy Rd Warner Robins 31088-3003 478.953.0465 E PK-02
676-Houston County 0104-David A. Perdue Primary Leslie Shultz 150 Bear Country Blvd Warner Robins 31088-0738 478.218.7500 E PK-02
676-Houston County 0105-Huntington Middle School Dr Gwendolyn Taylor 206 Wellborn Rd Warner Robins 31088-4828 478.542.2240 M 06-08
676-Houston County 0108-Mossy Creek Middle School Mrs. Andy Paige Gentry 200 Danny Carpenter Dr Kathleen 31047-3006 478.988.6171 M 06-08
676-Houston County 0111-Veterans High School Lionel Brown 340 Piney Grove Rd Kathleen 31047-2605 478.218.7537 H 09-12
676-Houston County 0175-Pearl Stephens Elementary School Amanda Brantley 420 Education Way Warner Robins 31098-1041 478.929.6360 E PK-05
676-Houston County 0191-Northside Elementary School Jodi S Clark 305 Sullivan Rd Warner Robins 31093-7036 478.929.7816 E PK-05
676-Houston County 0192-Houston County High School Douglas A. Rizer 920 Ga Highway 96 Warner Robins 31088-2502 478.988.6340 H 09-12
676-Houston County 0194-Perdue Elementary School Mrs. Andy Payne 115 Sutherlin Dr Warner Robins 31088-2259 478.988.6350 E 03-05
676-Houston County 0195-Quail Run Elementary School Cheryl Thomas 250 Smithville Church Rd Warner Robins 31088-7802 478.953.0415 E PK-05
676-Houston County 0196-Feagin Mill Middle School Dr. Jesse Whitaker Davis 1200 Feagin Mill Rd Warner Robins 31088-2904 478.953.0430 M 06-08
676-Houston County 0199-Matthew Arthur Elementary School Dr. Jolie Hardin 2500 Ga Highway 127 Kathleen 31047-2828 478.988.6170 E PK-05
676-Houston County 0200-Perry Middle School Thomas Moore 495 Perry Pkwy Perry 31069-2862 478.988.6285 M 06-08
676-Houston County 0204-Thomson Middle School Dr Walter Stephens 301 Thomson Rd Centerville 31028-1025 478.953.0488 M 06-08
676-Houston County 0208-Lake Joy Elementary School Tami Godman 985 Lake Joy Rd Warner Robins 31088-3003 478.971.2712 E 03-05
676-Houston County 0296-Bonaire Middle School Mrs. Cynthia Randall 125 Ga Highway 96 E Bonaire 31005-3461 478.929.6236 M 06-08
676-Houston County 0300-Houston County Career Academy Mr. Sabrina Louis Phelps 1311 Corder Rd Warner Robins 31088-7117 478.322.3280 H 10-12
676-Houston County 0309-Hilltop Elementary School Ovedia Glover 301 Robert Bryson Smith Pkwy Bonaire 31005-5201 478.929.6114 E PK-05
676-Houston County 0400-Perry Primary School Dr. Elgin Mayfield 1500 Sunshine Ave Perry 31069-3610 478.988.6160 E PK-01
676-Houston County 1050-Bonaire Elementary School Dr. Jessie M. Jones 101 Elm St Bonaire 31005-3433 478.929.7826 E PK-05
676-Houston County 1052-Northside Middle School Jan Melnick 500 Johnson Rd Warner Robins 31093-1520 478.929.7845 M 06-08
676-Houston County 1054-Perry High School Darryl Albritton 1307 North Ave Perry 31069-2614 478.988.6297 H 09-12
676-Houston County 2050-Centerville Elementary School Mrs. Tonya L Maddox 450 N Houston Lake Blvd Centerville 31028-1120 478.953.0400 E PK-05
676-Houston County 2052-Northside High School Dr. Greg Peavy 926 Green St Warner Robins 31093-2742 478.929.7858 H 09-12
676-Houston County 2054-Morningside Elementary School Dr. Patricia Anne Witt 1206 Morningside Dr Perry 31069-2926 912.988.6261 E 02-05
676-Houston County 2058-Westside Elementary School Mrs. Cynthia A Hammond 201 N Pleasant Hill Rd Warner Robins 31093-3282 478.929.7820 E PK-05
676-Houston County 3052-Parkwood Elementary School Mrs. Janet C Sorrell 503 Parkwood Dr Warner Robins 31093-3128 478.929.7822 E PK-05
676-Houston County 3056-Tucker Elementary School Dr. Kimberly Anne Halstead 1300 Tucker Rd Perry 31069-3744 478.988.6278 E 02-05
676-Houston County 3550-Kings Chapel Elementary School Mrs. William Knox Ray 460 Arena Rd Perry 31069-9577 478.988.6273 E PK-05
676-Houston County 4050-Lindsey Elementary School Angelique Archie 81 Tabor Dr Warner Robins 31093-1949 478.929.7818 E PK-05
676-Houston County 4054-Russell Elementary School Keith Lauritsen 101 Patriot Way Warner Robins 31088-5652 478.929.7830 E PK-05
676-Houston County 4056-Warner Robins High School Stephen Monday 401 S Davis Dr Warner Robins 31088-4975 478.929.7877 H 09-12
676-Houston County 5050-Miller Elementary School Elizabeth Johnson 101 Pine Valley Dr Warner Robins 31088-4007 478.929.7814 E PK-05
676-Houston County 5054-Shirley Hills Elementary School Traci Jackson 300 Mary Ln Warner Robins 31088-5308 478.929.7824 E PK-05
676-Houston County 5056-Warner Robins Middle School Brett Wallace 425 Mary Ln Warner Robins 31088-5309 478.929.7832 M 06-08
677-Irwin County 0173-Irwin County Middle School Mr Edd Crumley Cunningham 149 Chieftain Cir Ocilla 31774-2231 229.468.5517 M 06-08
677-Irwin County 0188-Irwin County Elementary School Donna Barker 521 Lax Hwy Ocilla 31774-2225 229.468.9476 E PK-05
677-Irwin County 2050-Irwin County High School Dr. Kerry Billingsley 149 Chieftain Cir Ocilla 31774-2231 229.468.9421 H 09-12
678-Jackson County 0101-West Jackson Intermediate School Mrs. Troy Johnson 391 E Jefferson St Hoschton 30548-2218 706.654.2044 E 03-05
678-Jackson County 0104-East Jackson Elementary School Ms. Jennifer Lynn Halley 1531 Hoods Mill Rd Commerce 30529-5240 706.336.7900 E PK-05
678-Jackson County 0107-East Jackson Comprehensive High School Jamie Dixon 1435 Hoods Mill Rd Commerce 30529-7241 706.336.8900 H 09-12
678-Jackson County 0191-Jackson County High School Pete Jones 1668 Winder Hwy Jefferson 30549-5458 706.367.5003 H 09-12
678-Jackson County 0197-East Jackson Middle School Tiffany Barnett 1880 Hoods Mill Rd Commerce 30529-5741 706.335.2083 M 06-08
678-Jackson County 0209-Gum Springs Elementary School Alisa Hanley 600 Gum Springs Church Rd Jefferson 30549 706.654.5580 E PK-05
678-Jackson County 0280-West Jackson Primary Dr. Linda Bell 4825 Highway 53 Braselton 30517-3601 706.654.2243 E PK-02
678-Jackson County 0297-West Jackson Middle School Dr. Mary Ann Hale 400 Gum Springs Church Rd Jefferson 30549-4419 706.654.2775 M 06-08
678-Jackson County 1050-Benton Elementary School Pam Shields 5488 Highway 441 Nicholson 30565-2067 706.757.2211 E PK-05
678-Jackson County 2550-Maysville Elementary School Dr. John Canupp 9270 Highway 82 Spur Maysville 30558-2101 706.652.2241 E PK-05
678-Jackson County 3050-North Jackson Elementary School Resa Brooksher 1880 Old Gainesville Hwy Talmo 30575-2309 706.693.2246 E PK-05
678-Jackson County 4050-South Jackson Elementary School Todd Nickelsen 1630 New Kings Bridge Rd Athens 30607-3921 706.208.3552 E PK-05
679-Jasper County 0100-Washington Park Elementary School Dr. Shawne Douglas Holder 721 Ga Highway 212 W Monticello 31064-8065 706.468.6284 E 03-05
679-Jasper County 0108-Jasper County High School Mr. Robyn Thomas Mullis 14477 Ga Highway 11 N Monticello 31064-4905 706.468.5026 H 09-12
679-Jasper County 0195-Jasper County Primary School Pam Edge 495 Ga Highway 212 W Monticello 31064-8004 706.468.4968 E PK-02
679-Jasper County 0201-Jasper County Middle School Mr. Dianna Douglas Blizzard 1289 College St Monticello 31064-2114 706.468.2227 M 06-08
680-Jeff Davis County 0105-Jeff Davis Primary School Mrs. Jack Lynn Mosley 71 Burketts Ferry Rd Hazlehurst 31539-6558 912.375.6720 E PK-02
680-Jeff Davis County 0111-Jeff Davis Middle School Dr. Barrett B. Waller 93 Collins St Hazlehurst 31539-7564 912.375.6730 M 06-08
680-Jeff Davis County 0175-Jeff Davis Elementary School Donna Wilcox 81 Pat Dixon Rd Hazlehurst 31539-6421 912.375.6730 E 03-05
680-Jeff Davis County 0199-Jeff Davis High School Dr. Cecelia Mcloon 156 Collins St Hazlehurst 31539-6639 912.375.6760 H 09-12
681-Jefferson County 0196-Jefferson County High School Alan Long 1157 Warrior Trl Louisville 30434-4504 478.625.9991 H 09-12
681-Jefferson County 0296-Louisville Middle School Ken Hildebrant 1200 School St Louisville 30434-5923 478.625.7764 M 06-08
681-Jefferson County 0396-Wrens Middle School Julia Wells 101 Griffin St Wrens 30833-1189 706.547.6580 M 06-08
681-Jefferson County 1050-Carver Elementary School Dr. Tiffany Maria Pitts 104 Bedingfield Street Wadley 30477 478.252.5762 E PK-05
681-Jefferson County 1550-Louisville Academy Hulet Kitterman 425 W 9th St Louisville 30434-1419 478.625.7794 E PK-05
681-Jefferson County 3550-Wrens Elementary School Dr. Sharon Dye 1711 Ga Highway 17 N Wrens 30833-3822 706.547.2063 E PK-05
682-Jenkins County 0101-Jenkins County Middle School Robert Gray 409 Barney Ave Millen 30442-1903 478.982.1063 M 06-08
682-Jenkins County 0201-Jenkins County High School Robert Gray 433 Barney Ave Millen 30442-1903 478.982.4791 H 09-12
682-Jenkins County 1050-Jenkins County Elementary School Randy Dailey 220 Landrum Dr Millen 30442-6720 478.982.5503 E PK-05
683-Johnson County 0101-Johnson County Middle School Gary Rabon Price 150 Trojan Way Wrightsville 31096-2209 478.864.2222 M 06-08
683-Johnson County 0197-Johnson County Elementary School Charles Howard 2160 W Elm St Wrightsville 31096-2014 478.864.3446 E PK-05
683-Johnson County 0201-Johnson County High School Dr. Gary Rabon Price 150 Trojan Way Wrightsville 31096-2209 478.864.2222 H 09-12
684-Jones County 0101-Clifton Ridge Middle School Mr. Charles F. Lundy 169 Dusty Ln Macon 31211-7515 478.743.5182 M 06-08
684-Jones County 0102-Mattie Wells Elementary School Mrs. Teresa P Mccuen 101 Mattie Wells Dr Macon 31217-2366 478.742.5959 E PK-05
684-Jones County 0106-Gray Station Middle School Mr. Wes Cavender 324 Ga Highway 18 E Gray 31032-5820 478.986.2090 M 06-08
684-Jones County 0114-Turner Woods Elementary School Lance Rackley 144 Willie L Fluellen Dr Gray 31032 478.986.2222 E PK-05
684-Jones County 0192-Jones County High School Chuck Gibson 339 Railroad St Gray 31032-5841 478.986.5444 H 09-12
684-Jones County 0199-Dames Ferry Elementary School Mr. Clinton S Burston 545 Ga Highway 18 W Gray 31032-3721 478.986.2023 E PK-05
684-Jones County 1550-Gray Elementary School Mr. Leslie B Poythress 273 Railroad St Gray 31032-5881 478.986.6295 E PK-05
685-Lamar County 0105-Lamar County Elementary School Andrea Scandrett 228 Roberta Dr Barnesville 30204-4353 770.358.5556 E 03-05
685-Lamar County 0175-Lamar County Comprehensive High School Matt Adams 1 Trojan Way Barnesville 30204-1544 770.358.8641 H 09-12
685-Lamar County 0199-Lamar County Middle School Dr. Julie Becker Steele 100 Burnette Rd Barnesville 30204-3401 770.358.8652 M 06-08
685-Lamar County 0205-Lamar County Primary School Mrs. Becky Brown 154 Burnette Rd Barnesville 30204-3401 770.358.8661 E PK-02
686-Lanier County 0101-Lanier County Middle School Reada Hamm 325 W Patten Ave Lakeland 31635-1450 229.482.8247 M 06-08
686-Lanier County 0111-Lanier County Elementary School Sena Pike 92 Valdosta Rd Lakeland 31635-6653 229.482.3870 E 03-05
686-Lanier County 0201-Lanier County High School Howard Spencer Akers 325 W Patten Ave Lakeland 31635-1450 229.482.3868 H 09-12
686-Lanier County 3050-Lanier County Primary School Terrene Richardson 242 S Valdosta Rd Lakeland 31635-1549 229.482.3580 E PK-02
687-Laurens County 0101-Southwest Laurens Elementary Mr. Kelland Lanier Waldrep 1799 Ga Highway 117 Rentz 31075-3437 478.984.4276 E PK-05
687-Laurens County 0104-East Laurens Primary School Dr Juliann Wayne Alligood 950 US Highway 80 E Dublin 31027-1480 478.272.4440 E PK-02
687-Laurens County 0105-East Laurens Elementary School Mr. Hugh Kight 960 US Highway 80 E East Dublin 31027-1480 478.272.8612 E 03-05
687-Laurens County 0110-West Laurens High School Mr. Clifford Garnto 3692 Ga Highway 257 Dexter 31019-3539 478.875.1000 H 09-12
687-Laurens County 0197-East Laurens High School Mr. Eddie Lanier Morris 920 US Highway 80 E Dublin 31027-1480 478.272.3144 H 09-12
687-Laurens County 0201-Northwest Laurens Elementary Dr. Amy M Duke 3330 US Highway 80 W Dudley 31022-2301 478.676.3475 E PK-05
687-Laurens County 0297-East Laurens Middle School Dr. Christopher P. Watkins 930 US Highway 80 E Dublin 31027-1480 478.272.1201 M 06-08
687-Laurens County 2054-West Laurens Middle School Tim Franks 332 W Laurens School Rd Dublin 31021-1222 478.272.8452 M 06-08
688-Lee County 0101-Lee County Middle School West Mr. John Downing Savelle 190 Smithville Rd N Leesburg 31763-3945 229.903.2140 M 06-08
688-Lee County 0103-Lee County Elementary School Mrs. Holly Paul Black 314 Lovers Lane Rd Leesburg 31763-4306 229.903.2220 E 03-05
688-Lee County 0114-Lee County Middle School East Mrs. Kelli Paul Duke 185 Firetower Rd Leesburg 31763-3741 229.903.3500 M 06-08
688-Lee County 0187-Lee County Primary School Debbie DeVane 282 Magnolia Ave Leesburg 31763-4334 229.903.2180 E 00-02
688-Lee County 0193-Lee County High School Mr. Kevin Dowling 1 Trojan Way Leesburg 31763-3730 229.903.2260 H 09-12
688-Lee County 0197-Kinchafoonee Primary School Trina Muse 295 Leslie Hwy Leesburg 31763-4338 229.903.2200 E PK-02
688-Lee County 0209-Lee High School 9th Grade Campus Tim Mears 370 Leslie Hwy Leesburg 31763-3731 229.903.3590 H 09-09
688-Lee County 0393-Twin Oaks Elementary Dr. Jason Miller 370 Leslie Hwy Leesburg 31763-3731 229.903.2240 E 03-05
689-Liberty County 0100-Waldo Pafford Elementary School Bernadette Crow 2550 15th St Hinesville 31313-8070 912.877.4188 E 00-05
689-Liberty County 0101-Midway Middle School Debra Frazier 425 Edgewater Dr Midway 31320-4286 912.884.6677 M 06-08
689-Liberty County 0102-Liberty Elementary School Chris Anderson 600 Edgewater Dr Midway 31320-4493 912.884.3326 E 00-05
689-Liberty County 0105-Bradwell Institute Dr. Scott Carrier 100 Pafford St Hinesville 31313-3115 912.876.6121 H 09-12
689-Liberty County 0180-Button Gwinnett Elementary School Dr. James Johnson 635 Taylor Rd Hinesville 31313-2104 912.876.0146 E PK-05
689-Liberty County 0183-Lyman Hall Elementary School Claire Blanchard 1396 Shaw Rd Hinesville 31313-5347 912.368.3348 E 00-05
689-Liberty County 0189-Joseph Martin Elementary School Mrs. Rebecca Sue Mock 1000 Joseph Martin Rd Hinesville 31313-1069 912.368.3114 E 00-05
689-Liberty County 0192-Liberty County High School Ms. Paula Scott 3216 E Oglethorpe Hwy Hinesville 31313-1306 912.876.4316 H 09-12
689-Liberty County 0194-Taylors Creek Elementary School Dr. Brittney F. Mobley 378 Airport Rd Hinesville 31313-8105 912.369.0378 E 00-05
689-Liberty County 0195-Snelson-Golden Middle School Mr. Sonia Bacon 465 Coates Rd Hinesville 31313-1030 912.877.3112 M 06-08
689-Liberty County 0196-Frank Long Elementary School Dr. Debra Sukaratana 920 Long Frasier Dr Hinesville 31313-5438 912.368.3595 E 00-05
689-Liberty County 0197-Lewis Frasier Middle School Mr. Jermaine T Williams 910 Long Frasier Dr Hinesville 31313-5438 912.877.5367 M 06-08
690-Lincoln County 0101-Lincoln County Middle School Mrs. Pamela Arrowood Carmichael 200 Charles Ward Elam Dr # B Lincolnton 30817-4264 706.359.3069 M 06-08
690-Lincoln County 0110-Lincoln County High School Dr. Howie Farrell Gunby 200 Charles Ward Elam Dr Lincolnton 30817-4264 706.359.3121 H 09-12
690-Lincoln County 0176-Lincoln County Elementary School Jeana Aycock 175 Rowland York Dr Lincolnton 30817-3579 706.359.3449 E PK-05
691-Long County 0100-Smiley Elementary School David Edwards 1530 Ga Highway 57 Ludowici 31316-4249 912.545.2147 E PK-03
691-Long County 0114-Long County Middle School Heath Crane 550 S McDonald St Ludowici 31316-6030 912.545.1234 M 06-08
691-Long County 0205-Long County High School Scotty Wayne Hattaway 1530 Ga Highway 57 Ludowici 31316-4249 912.545.2135 H 09-12
691-Long County 0214-Walker Elementary School Mr. Shawn Peek 116 Main St. Ext. S.W. Ludowici 31316 912.545.2069 E 04-05
692-Lowndes County 0100-Dewar Elementary Dr. Robin M. Bennett 3539 Mount Zion Church Rd Valdosta 31605-6511 229.219.1370 E PK-05
692-Lowndes County 0111-Westside Elementary School Mrs. Suzanne Tanner 2470 James Rd Valdosta 31601-7910 229.245.2289 E PK-05
692-Lowndes County 0112-Pine Grove Middle School Ken Overman 4159 River Rd Valdosta 31605-5439 229.219.3234 M 06-08
692-Lowndes County 0194-Moulton-Branch Elementary School Dr. Herb M. Hamilton 5725 Inner Perimeter Rd Valdosta 31601-2482 229.245.2294 E PK-05
692-Lowndes County 0195-Hahira Elementary School Mrs. Iris Mathis 350 Claudia Dr Hahira 31632-1554 229.794.2626 E PK-05
692-Lowndes County 0211-Pine Grove Elemetary School Mickie Fisher 4175 River Rd Valdosta 31605-5439 229.245.2297 E PK-05
692-Lowndes County 1050-Clyattville Elementary School Debbie Brantley 5386 Madison Hwy Valdosta 31601-2384 229.559.7062 E PK-05
692-Lowndes County 1052-Lowndes Middle School Derald Jones 2379 Copeland Rd Valdosta 31601-6616 229.245.2280 M 06-08
692-Lowndes County 3050-Hahira Middle School Janet Morgan Hendley 101 S Nelson St Hahira 31632-1427 229.794.2838 M 06-08
692-Lowndes County 4050-Lake Park Elementary School Julie Klein 604 W Marion Ave Lake Park 31636-5068 229.559.5153 E PK-05
692-Lowndes County 5050-Lowndes High School Jaybez Frank Floyd 1606 Norman Dr Valdosta 31601-3519 229.245.2260 H 09-12
693-Lumpkin County 0101-Lumpkin County High School Mr. Rick Conner 2001 Indian Dr Dahlonega 30533-3877 706.864.6186 H 09-12
693-Lumpkin County 0103-Blackburn Elementary School Linda Parr 45 Blackburn Rd Dawsonville 30534-8119 706.864.8180 E 00-05
693-Lumpkin County 0191-Long Branch Elementary School Mrs. Jane J. Mullinax 4518 Highway 52 E Dahlonega 30533-5622 706.864.5361 E 00-05
693-Lumpkin County 1050-Lumpkin County Middle School Michael Tinney 152 School Dr Dahlonega 30533-0314 706.864.6180 M 06-08
693-Lumpkin County 2050-Lumpkin County Elementary School Jennifer Moss 153 School Dr Dahlonega 30533-0313 706.864.3254 E 00-05
694-Macon County 0198-Macon County Elementary School Mrs. Gail Howell Smith 400 Ga Highway 128 Oglethorpe 31068-5728 478.472.6563 E PK-05
694-Macon County 0199-Macon County Middle School Issiah Ross, Jr. 615 Vienna Rd Montezuma 31063-2042 478.472.7045 M 06-08
694-Macon County 2060-Macon County High School Rickey Edmond 611 Vienna Rd Montezuma 31063-2099 478.472.8579 H 09-12
695-Madison County 0101-Hull-Sanford Elementary School Donna Bulla 9193 Fortson Store Rd Hull 30646-3901 706.353.7888 E PK-05
695-Madison County 0195-Danielsville Elementary School Angie Waggoner 900 Madison St Danielsville 30633-6313 706.795.2181 E PK-05
695-Madison County 1050-Colbert Elementary School Christopher Forrer 255 Colbert School Rd Colbert 30628-2440 706.788.2341 E PK-05
695-Madison County 1052-Madison County Middle School Hello Chuck Colquitt 3215 Highway 172 Comer 30629-2760 706.783.2400 M 06-08
695-Madison County 2050-Comer Elementary School Dr. Christine Register 565 Gholston St Comer 30629-3226 706.783.2797 E PK-05
695-Madison County 4050-Ila Elementary School Mandy Wommack 150 Sewell Mill Rd Danielsville 30633-4301 706.789.3445 E PK-05
695-Madison County 5050-Madison County High School Mr. George Bullock 600 Madison St Danielsville 30633-7030 706.795.2197 H 09-12
696-Marion County 0197-L. K. Moss Elementary School Dr. Leigh Rogers Medders 1707 Pineville Rd Buena Vista 31803-7109 229.649.5567 E PK-05
696-Marion County 0275-Marion County Middle/High School Glenn Tidwell 1 Eagle Dr Buena Vista 31803-4255 229.649.7520 H 06-12
697-McDuffie County 0112-Thomson-McDuffie Middle School William Neal Tam 1191 White Oak Rd Thomson 30824-3912 706.986.4300 M 06-08
697-McDuffie County 0113-Norris Elementary School Dr. Lynn Martinez Cato 511 Main St Thomson 30824-1544 706.986.4600 E 04-05
697-McDuffie County 0179-Maxwell Elementary School Mrs. Donna Potts Bennett 520 Mount Pleasant Rd Thomson 30824-8139 706.986.4800 E PK-01
697-McDuffie County 0191-Dearing Elementary School Dr. Shantell Martinez Crockett 500 Main St N Dearing 30808-4010 706.986.4900 E PK-05
697-McDuffie County 0192-Thomson High School Cecil Strong 1160 White Oak Rd Thomson 30824-3936 706.986.4200 H 09-12
697-McDuffie County 4050-Thomson Elementary School Anita Cummings 409 Guill St Thomson 30824-3014 706.986.4700 E 02-03
698-McIntosh County 0101-McIntosh County Middle School Ms. Carolyn Smith 500 Green St Darien 31305-9475 912.437.8819 M 06-08
698-McIntosh County 0104-McIntosh County Academy Terrance C. Haywood 8945 US Highway 17 Darien 31305-4115 912.437.6691 H 09-12
698-McIntosh County 0105-Oak Grove Intermediate School Ms. Carolyn Smith 500 Greene St Darien 31305-9475 912.437.8896 E 04-05
698-McIntosh County 0205-Todd Grant Elementary School Cassandra E. Noble 1102 Ca Devillars Rd Darien 31305-9750 912.437.8909 E PK-03
699-Meriwether County 0100-Unity Elementary School (PK-6) Tracy Sims 172 N Main St Luthersville 30251-1500 770.927.6488 E PK-05
699-Meriwether County 0102-George E. Washington Elementary School (PK-6) Maurice Brown 18425 Main St Woodbury 30293-2933 706.553.3951 E PK-05
699-Meriwether County 0200-Mountain View Elementary School Deana Brown 2600 Judson Bulloch Rd Manchester 31816-6428 706.655.3969 E PK-05
699-Meriwether County 0207-Good Sheperd Therapeutic Center Brandy Hudson 390 Bar Best Ranch Rd Warm Springs 31830-2418 706.655.2354 H 08-11
699-Meriwether County 0300-Greenville Middle - High School Thaddeus Jackson 17656 Roosevelt Hwy Greenville 30222-3380 706.672.4930 H 09-12
699-Meriwether County 0400-Greenville Middle School Lashanda Acres 1250 Terrell St Greenville 30222-1503 706.672.3115 M 06-08
699-Meriwether County 4050-Manchester High School Dr. Michael Lehr 405 N 5th Ave Manchester 31816-1398 706.846.8445 H 09-12
699-Meriwether County 5050-Manchester Middle School Lashanda Acres 231 W Perry St Manchester 31816-1318 706.846.2846 M 06-08
700-Miller County 0110-Miller County Elementary School Mr. Cleve Gray Roland 996 Phillipsburg Rd Colquitt 39837-6538 229.758.4140 E PK-05
700-Miller County 0210-Miller County High School John David Kirkland 996 Phillipsburg Rd Colquitt 39837-6538 229.758.4130 H 09-12
700-Miller County 0310-Miller County Middle School Robert Melton 996 Phillipsburg Rd Colquitt 39837-6538 229.758.4131 M 06-08
701-Mitchell County 0105-Baconton Community Charter School Mrs. Lynn H. Pinson 260 E Walton St Baconton 31716-7706 229.787.9999 K12 PK-12
701-Mitchell County 0111-North Mitchell County Elementary School Jacquelyn White 15815 Ga Highway 93 Baconton 31716-7739 229.336.2118 E PK-05
701-Mitchell County 0197-Mitchell County Middle School Patricia English 55 Griffin Rd Camilla 31730-5400 229.336.0980 M 06-08
701-Mitchell County 0198-South Mitchell County Elementary School Vicki Hicks-Jackson 50 Griffin Rd Camilla 31730-5413 229.336.8250 E PK-05
701-Mitchell County 0282-Mitchell County High School Robert Adams 1000 Newton Rd Camilla 31730-5411 229.336.0970 H 09-12
702-Monroe County 0105-T.G. Scott Elementary School Richard Bazemore 70 Thornton Rd Forsyth 31029-8734 478.994.3495 E PK-05
702-Monroe County 0111-Katherine B. Sutton Elementary School Alicia Elder 1315 Ga Highway 83 N Forsyth 31029-5215 478.994.9906 E PK-05
702-Monroe County 0113-Monroe County Middle School, Banks Stephens Campus Efrem Yarber 66 Thornton Rd Forsyth 31029-8734 478.994.6186 M 06-08
702-Monroe County 0184-Mary Persons High School Jim Finch 310 Montpelier Ave Forsyth 31029-1844 478.994.2812 H 09-12
702-Monroe County 0205-Samuel E. Hubbard Elementary School Jay Johnston 558 Ga Highway 83 S Forsyth 31029-6908 478.994.7066 E PK-05
703-Montgomery County 0101-Montgomery County Middle School Dr. Tosha A. Middlebrooks 900 Martin Luther King Dr Ailey 30410-3314 912.583.2351 M 06-08
703-Montgomery County 0107-New Montgomery County Elementary School Mrs. Brittany Deen 900 Martin Luther King Dr Ailey 30410-3314 912.583.2279 E PK-05
703-Montgomery County 0114-Montgomery Academy Randy Rodgers 701 Dobbins St Mount Vernon 30445-2511 912.583.2301 K12 00-12
703-Montgomery County 0201-Montgomery Co. High Pamela Richards 701 Dobbins St Mount Vernon 30445-2511 912.583.2296 H 09-12
704-Morgan County 0191-Morgan County Elementary School Ty Snyder 1640 Old Buckhead Rd Madison 30650-4259 706.342.5039 E 03-05
704-Morgan County 1050-Morgan County High School Jim D Malanowski 1231 College Dr Madison 30650-1462 706.342.2336 H 09-12
704-Morgan County 3050-Morgan County Primary School Dr. Betsy T. Short 993 East Ave Madison 30650-1466 706.342.3475 E PK-02
704-Morgan County 5050-Morgan County Middle School Dr. Lydia M. Norburg 920 Pearl St Madison 30650-1056 706.342.0556 M 06-08
705-Murray County 0104-Woodlawn Elementary School Pam Rich 4580 Highway 225 N Chatsworth 30705-6289 706.517.5213 E PK-06
705-Murray County 0108-Mountain Creek Academy School Mr. Marcus Price Richardson 273 Harris St. Eton 30724 706.517.5355 H 06-12
705-Murray County 0112-North Murray High School Dr. Maria Bradley 2662 Mount Carmel Church Rd Chatsworth 30705-6226 706.695.7760 H 09-12
705-Murray County 0190-Murray County High School Dr. Gina Edward Linder 1001 Green Rd Chatsworth 30705-2011 706.695.1414 H 09-12
705-Murray County 0195-Coker Elementary School Brett James 1733 Leonard Bridge Rd Chatsworth 30705-5656 706.695.0888 E PK-06
705-Murray County 0198-Eton Elementary School Judy Redmond 829 Highway 286 Chatsworth 30705-6532 706.695.3207 E PK-06
705-Murray County 0204-New Bagley Middle School Shalina Cochran 4600 Highway 225 N Chatsworth 30705-6289 706.695.1115 M 07-08
705-Murray County 1050-Chatsworth Elementary School Mr. Mike Pritchett 500 Green Rd Chatsworth 30705-2745 706.695.2434 E PK-06
705-Murray County 1052-Spring Place Elementary School Donna Standridge 2795 Leonard Bridge Rd Chatsworth 30705-5659 706.695.2525 E PK-06
705-Murray County 4050-Gladden Middle School Dr. Ardith Bates 700 Old Dalton Ellijay Rd Chatsworth 30705-2020 706.695.7448 M 07-08
705-Murray County 5050-Northwest Elementary School Mr. Paula L. Martin 110 McEntire Cir Chatsworth 30705-5999 706.695.2262 E PK-06
706-Muscogee County 0100-Midland Middle School Teresa Lawson 6990 Warm Springs Rd Midland 31820-3606 706.569.3673 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0102-Fox Elementary School Penny Thornton 600 38th St Columbus 31904-7437 706.748.2723 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 0104-North Columbus Elementary Gayla Childs 2006 Old Guard Rd Columbus 31909-2463 706.748.3183 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 0108-Eagle Ridge Academy Joanna Culbreth 7601 Schomburg Rd Columbus 31909-1807 706.569.3746 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 0112-Early College Academy of Columbus at Waverly Terrace Linda Susan Willard 2701 11th Ave Columbus 31904-8753 706.565.2965 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 0115-Aaron Cohn Middle School Richard Green 7352 Garrett Rd Midland 31820-4372 706.569.3801 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0178-Fort Middle School Sonja Coaxum 2900 Woodruff Farm Rd Columbus 31907-6848 706.569.3740 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0191-Hannan Elementary Dr. Lisa Whitaker 1338 Talbotton Rd Columbus 31901-1334 706.748.2744 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 0192-Brewer Elementary School Cenobia Moore 2951 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Columbus 31906-3833 706.748.2479 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 0196-Blackmon Road Middle School Dr. Penny A. Bowen 7251 Blackmon Rd Columbus 31909-4460 706.565.2998 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0200-Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School Michael Davis 350 30th Ave Columbus 31903-1566 706.683.8815 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 0203-Northside High School James Wilson 2002 American Way Columbus 31909-1749 706.748.2920 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 0204-Veterans Memorial Middle School Dr. Melanie A. Knight 2008 Old Guard Rd Columbus 31909-2463 706.748.3203 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0278-Shaw High School Michael Barden 7579 Raider Way Columbus 31909-1885 706.569.3638 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 0296-Downtown Elementary Magnet Academy Mrs. Tonya Thomas Douglass 1400 1st Ave Columbus 31901-2122 706.748.2702 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 0300-Baker Middle School Tamura Magwood 1215 Benning Dr Columbus 31903-2109 706.683.8721 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0301-East Columbus Magnet Academy Kevin Scott 6100 Georgetown Dr Columbus 31907-7369 706.565.3026 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0378-Spencer High School Mr. Reginald Griffin 4340 Victory Dr Columbus 31903-4109 706.683.8701 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 0401-Double Churches Middle School Dr. Chris Michael Cox 7611 Whitesville Rd Columbus 31904-2668 706.748.2678 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 0501-Midland Academy Janice Miley 7373 Psalmond Rd Midland 31820-3629 706.569.3664 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 1056-Cusseta Road Elementary School Tammy Anderson 4150 Cusseta Rd Columbus 31903-2000 706.683.8760 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 1058-Dimon Elementary Valerie Williams 480 Dogwood Dr Columbus 31907-5436 706.683.8772 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 1062-Georgetown Elementary School Dr. LaVerne Brown 954 High Ln Columbus 31907-4615 706.565.2980 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 1064-Kendrick High School Alonzo James 6015 Georgetown Dr Columbus 31907-4611 706.565.2960 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 1066-Reese Road Leadership Academy Mrs. Pam Annette McCoy 3100 Reese Rd Columbus 31907-1610 706.569.3684 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 2050-Arnold Middle School MR. Lura Reed 2011 51st St Columbus 31904-6001 706.748.2436 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 2052-Blanchard Elementary School Tim Smith 3512 Weems Rd Columbus 31909-5802 706.748.2461 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 2054-Clubview Elementary School Lorrie Watt 2836 Edgewood Rd Columbus 31906-1225 706.565.3017 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 2058-Double Churches Elementary School Mrs. Paula Shaw-Powell 1213 Double Churches Rd Columbus 31904-2406 706.748.2660 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 2062-Hardaway High School Matthew Bell 2901 College Dr Columbus 31906-1245 706.748.2766 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 2064-Key Elementary School Eddie Marie Lindsey 2520 Broadmoor Dr Columbus 31903-3419 706.683.8797 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 2065-Muscogee Elementary School Mrs. Burl K. Levins 3900 Baker Plaza Dr Columbus 31903-2144 706.683.8822 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 2066-Richards Middle School Mr. Dawn Upshaw 2892 Edgewood Rd Columbus 31906-1225 706.569.3697 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 2067-Rothschild Leadership Academy School Mr. Reginald Williamson 1136 Hunt Ave Columbus 31907-3917 706.569.3709 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 3054-Columbus High School Ms. Marvin L. Crumbs 1700 Cherokee Ave Columbus 31906-1405 706.748.2534 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 3056-Britt David Elementary Computer Magnet Academy Clara Davis 5801 Armour Rd Columbus 31909-4530 706.748.2617 E 00-05
706-Muscogee County 3060-Forrest Road Elementary School Mrs. Beatrice Riley 6400 Forest Rd Columbus 31907-3007 706.565.3062 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 3066-Rigdon Road Elementary School Charleen Robinson 1320 Rigdon Rd Columbus 31906-2678 706.565.2989 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 3068-St. Marys Video and Communication Technology Felicia Denise Johnson 4408 Saint Marys Rd Columbus 31907-6286 706.683.8841 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 3069-Waddell Elementary School Ms. Shiann S. Williamson 6101 Miller Rd Columbus 31907-1412 706.569.3722 E 00-05
706-Muscogee County 4056-Davis Elementary School Mr. Joseph Myles 1822 Shepherd Dr Columbus 31906-4060 706.748.2638 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 4058-Lonnie Jackson Academy Ramona Jones 4601 Buena Vista Rd Columbus 31907-4998 706.565.3039 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 4062-Johnson Elementary School Stephen Hanner 3700 Woodlawn Ave Columbus 31904-7251 706.748.2795 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 4064-Mathews Elementary School Mrs. Janice A. Greene 7533 Lynch Rd Midland 31820-4011 706.569.3656 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 4065-Allen Elementary School Karen Garner 5201 23rd Ave Columbus 31904-5012 706.748.2418 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 4066-River Road Elementary School Philip Bush 516 Heath Dr Columbus 31904-4844 706.748.3072 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 4067-South Columbus Elementary School Burl Levins 1964 Torch Hill Rd Columbus 31903-2745 706.683.8833 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 4070-Wynnton Elementary School Carolyn Mull 2303 Wynnton Rd Columbus 31906-2540 706.748.3147 E 00-05
706-Muscogee County 5052-Carver High School Christopher Booker Lindsey 3100 8th St Columbus 31906-3303 706.748.2499 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 5056-Dawson Elementary School Dr. Denise Perryman 180 Northstar Dr Columbus 31907-6379 706.683.8732 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 5058-Eddy Middle School Shermaine Derrick 2100 S Lumpkin Rd Columbus 31903-2730 706.683.8782 M 06-08
706-Muscogee County 5060-Gentian Elementary School Jessica Burnett 4201 Primrose Rd Columbus 31907-1156 706.569.3625 E PK-05
706-Muscogee County 5062-Jordan Vocational High School Alton White 3200 Howard Ave Columbus 31904-7857 706.748.2819 H 09-12
706-Muscogee County 5069-Wesley Heights Elementary School Dr. S. Precious O. Evans 1801 Amber Dr Columbus 31907-4211 706.569.3733 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0101-Veterans Memorial Middle School James Peek 13357 Brown Bridge Rd Covington 30016-4116 770.385.6893 M 06-08
707-Newton County 0102-Oak Hill Elementary School Dr. Brenda Gammans 6243 Highway 212 Covington 30016-4429 770.385.6906 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0106-Rocky Plains Elementary School Miranda Jones 5300 Highway 162 S Covington 30016-5914 770.784.4987 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0111-South Salem Elementary School Holly Dubois 5335 Salem Rd Covington 30016-7919 770.787.1330 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0114-Liberty Middle School Keisa M. Taylor 5225 Salem Rd Covington 30016-7912 678.625.6617 M 06-08
707-Newton County 0115-Live Oak Elementary Ericka Anderson 500 Kirkland Rd Covington 30016-3315 678.625.6654 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0117-Clements Middle School Joy Scavella 66 Jack Neely Rd Covington 30016-8831 770.784.2934 M 06-08
707-Newton County 0122-Flint Hill Elementary Dr. Lynne F. DiNardo 1300 Airport Road Oxford 30054 770.787.1330 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0123-Newton County Theme School at Ficquett James Meneguzzo 2207 Williams St NE Covington 30014-2448 770.786.2636 E 00-08
707-Newton County 0124-Fairview Elementary Naomi Cobb 3325 Fairview Rd Covington 30016-1127 770.784.2959 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0173-Newton High School Dr. Eclan David 1 Ram Way Covington 30014 770.787.2250 H 09-12
707-Newton County 0196-Cousins Middle School Scott Sauls 8187 Carlton Trl NW Covington 30014-1281 770.786.7311 M 06-08
707-Newton County 0198-Middle Ridge Elementary School Mr. Michael Joshua Forehand 11649 By Pass Rd Covington 30014-3752 770.385.6463 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0206-Alcovy High School Sandra Janet Owens 14567 Highway 36 Covington 30014-5611 770.784.4995 H 09-12
707-Newton County 0295-Eastside High School Dr. Jeff Cher 10245 By Pass Rd Covington 30014-4010 770.784.2920 H 09-12
707-Newton County 0298-West Newton Elementary School Mrs. Takila J Curry 13387 Brown Bridge Rd Covington 30016-4116 770.385.6472 E PK-05
707-Newton County 0398-Indian Creek Middle School Dr. Renee A. Mallard 11051 By Pass Rd Covington 30014-3806 770.385.6453 M 06-08
707-Newton County 1050-East Newton Elementary School Dr. Kim Street Coady 2286 Dixie Rd Covington 30014-5444 770.784.2973 E PK-05
707-Newton County 3050-Livingston Elementary School Patrick Carter 3657 Highway 81 S Covington 30016-7530 770.784.2930 E PK-05
707-Newton County 4050-Mansfield Elementary School Dr. Lori F. Thomas 45 E Third Ave Mansfield 30055-2700 770.784.2948 E PK-05
707-Newton County 4550-Heard-Mixon Elementary School Marquita Wilkins 14110 Highway 36 Covington 30014-5602 770.784.2980 E PK-05
707-Newton County 5050-Porterdale Elementary School Lizzella Dodson 45 Ram Dr Covington 30014-1958 770.784.2928 E PK-05
708-Oconee County 0103-Rocky Branch Elementary School Mr. Evelyn L. Wages 5250 Hog Mountain Rd Watkinsville 30677-1633 706.769.3235 E 00-05
708-Oconee County 0105-North Oconee High School Mr. Philip Brown 1081 Rocky Branch Rd Bogart 30622-2799 706.769.7760 H 09-12
708-Oconee County 0110-High Shoals Elementary School Mr. Billy L. Heaton 401 Hopping Rd Bishop 30621-1661 706.310.1985 E PK-05
708-Oconee County 0188-Oconee County Primary School Julie Patrick 2290 Hog Mountain Rd Watkinsville 30677-4807 706.769.7941 E PK-02
708-Oconee County 0193-Oconee County Middle School Judy Marable 1101 Mars Hill Rd Watkinsville 30677-4829 706.769.3575 M 06-08
708-Oconee County 0197-Malcom Bridge Elementary School Mrs. Susan L Stancil 2600 Malcom Bridge Rd Bogart 30622-5400 706.310.1998 E 00-05
708-Oconee County 0198-Malcom Bridge Middle School Mr. Amy Perry 2500 Malcom Bridge Rd Bogart 30622-2385 770.725.2319 M 06-08
708-Oconee County 0293-Oconee County High School Ben Wiggins 2721 Hog Mountain Rd Watkinsville 30677-4818 706.769.6655 H 09-12
708-Oconee County 1050-Oconee County Elementary School Nannette Varela 2230 Hog Mountain Rd Watkinsville 30677-4807 706.769.7791 E 03-05
708-Oconee County 3050-Colham Ferry Elementary School Keith Carter 191 Colham Ferry Rd Watkinsville 30677-2619 706.769.7764 E 00-05
709-Oglethorpe County 0112-Oglethorpe County Middle School Beverley Levine 270 Buddy Faust Rd Crawford 30630-2203 706.743.8146 M 06-08
709-Oglethorpe County 0198-Oglethorpe County Elementary School Katie Coyne 15 Fairground Rd Lexington 30648-2034 706.743.8750 E 03-05
709-Oglethorpe County 0298-Oglethorpe County Primary School Olivet James-Robinson 300 Comer Rd Lexington 30648-1904 706.743.8194 E PK-02
709-Oglethorpe County 2050-Oglethorpe County High School Willie Gibson 749 Athens Rd Lexington 30648-1911 706.743.8124 H 09-12
710-Paulding County 0101-Hiram High School Mr. Jason Bret Freeman 702 Virgie Ballentine Dr Hiram 30141-3130 770.443.1182 H 09-12
710-Paulding County 0103-Bessie L. Baggett Elementary Dr. Karniese Daniel 948 Williams Lake Rd Powder Springs 30127-8630 678.460.1570 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0104-Lillian C. Poole Elementary School Angelika Capobianco 1002 Wayside Ln Dallas 30132-2789 770.505.5541 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0106-South Paulding High School Dr. Keith Mann Rowland 1364 Winn Rd Douglasville 30134-5301 770.949.9221 H 09-12
710-Paulding County 0108-Sammy McClure Sr. Middle School Jaynath Hayes 315 Bob Grogan Dr Dallas 30132-6674 770.505.3700 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 0109-North Paulding High School Dr. J. Mark Elaine Crowe 300 N Paulding Dr Dallas 30132-6675 770.443.9400 H 09-12
710-Paulding County 0110-Burnt Hickory Elementary School Mrs. Joy B. Viness 80 N Paulding Dr Dallas 30132-6696 678.363.0970 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0113-WC Abney Elementary Jason Gregaydis 1186 Colbert Rd Dallas 30132-2052 770.443.8000 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0188-McGarity Elementary School Mrs. Karla Grace Dodgen 262 Rakestraw Mill Rd Hiram 30141-1812 770.445.9007 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0192-South Paulding Middle School Mr. Sandra Webb 592 Nebo Rd Dallas 30157-6853 770.445.8500 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 0194-Floyd L. Shelton Elementary School at Crossroad Dr. Jeffery Robinson 1531 Cedarcrest Rd Dallas 30132-8050 770.443.4244 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0197-Sam D. Panter Elementary School Ms. Priscilla D Smith 190 Panter School Rd Hiram 30141-4801 770.443.4303 E 00-05
710-Paulding County 0198-Nebo Elementary School Kelli D Day 2843 Nebo Rd Dallas 30157-6365 770.443.8777 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0199-C. A. Roberts Elementary School DeeCarol White 1833 Mount Tabor Church Rd Dallas 30157-1178 770.443.8060 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0201-Lena Mae Moses Middle School Dr. Penny Diane Tarallo 1066 Old County Farm Rd Dallas 30132-0345 770.443.8727 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 0204-Roland W. Russom Elementary Kelli D Day 44 Russom Elem. School Ln. Dallas 30132 678.574.3480 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0210-Sara M. Ragsdale Elementary Ashley Anderson 528 Holly Springs Rd Rockmart 30153-5100 770.443.2140 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0213-P. B. Ritch Middle School Kelli D Day 60 Old Country Trail Dallas 30157 770.443.8000 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 0292-East Paulding High School Dr. Kimberly Mann Fraker 3320 E Paulding Dr Dallas 30157-3210 770.445.5100 H 09-12
710-Paulding County 0294-Northside Elementary School Tiffany Lee Frachiseur 2223 Cartersville Hwy Dallas 30132-2270 770.443.7008 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0297-J. A. Dobbins Middle School Cartess Ross 637 Williams Lake Rd Powder Springs 30127-5719 770.443.4835 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 0299-Allgood Elementary School Donna Oldham 312 Hart Rd Dallas 30157-0514 770.443.8070 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0304-Connie Dugan Elementary School Mr. Deryl Dennis 1362 Winn Rd Douglasville 30134-5301 770.949.5261 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0310-Hal Hutchens Elementary Gina King 586 Clonts Rd Douglasville 30134-5280 678.838.2683 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 0394-East Paulding Middle School Brett Taylor 2945 Hiram Acworth Hwy Dallas 30157-7348 770.443.7000 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 0404-Irma C. Austin Middle School gary Plunkett 3490 Ridge Rd Douglasville 30134-5073 770.942.0316 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 0410-Carl Scoggins Sr. Middle school Tammy Allen 1663 Mulberry Rock Rd Dallas 30157 770.456.4188 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 1050-Dallas Elementary School Mrs. Blake Keown 520 Hardee St Dallas 30132-4713 770.443.8018 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 2052-New Georgia Elementary School Ms. Jody Jordan 5800 Mulberry Rock Rd Villa Rica 30180-3658 770.445.3597 E 00-05
710-Paulding County 2352-Herschel Jones Middle School Craig Wilcox 100 Stadium Dr Dallas 30132-3610 770.443.8024 M 06-08
710-Paulding County 2552-Paulding County High School Paul McMahon 1297 Villa Rica Hwy Dallas 30157-7095 770.443.8008 H 09-12
710-Paulding County 4052-Union Elementary School Teresa Benefield 206 Highway 101 S Temple 30179-2855 770.443.4191 E PK-05
710-Paulding County 5050-Hiram Elementary School Ms. Paul Wilder 200 Seaboard Ave Hiram 30141-3219 770.443.3392 E PK-05
711-Peach County 0110-Kay Road Elementary Angela Ezell 800 Kay Rd Byron 31008-5312 478.825.8893 E PK-05
711-Peach County 0191-Fort Valley Middle School Mr. Damika R. Glover 814 Peggy Dr Fort Valley 31030-7505 478.825.2413 M 06-08
711-Peach County 0197-Byron Middle School Mr Jeff Bell 201 Linda Dr Byron 31008-6335 478.956.4999 M 06-08
711-Peach County 0210-Hunt Elementary School LaNessia Miller 1750 Highway 341 North Fort Valley 31030 478.825.5296 E PK-05
711-Peach County 1050-Byron Elementary School Mr. Dannelly Charles Martin 202 New Dunbar Rd Byron 31008-6337 478.956.5020 E PK-05
711-Peach County 2052-Peach County High School Dr. Bruce Mackey 900 Campus Dr Fort Valley 31030-3431 478.825.8258 H 09-12
712-Pickens County 0103-Hill City Elementary School Dr. Joeta Youngblood 600 Hill Cir Jasper 30143-3066 706.253.1880 E PK-05
712-Pickens County 0106-Harmony Elementary School Ms. lynda Lynn wallace 550 Harmony School Rd Jasper 30143-8417 706.253.1840 E PK-05
712-Pickens County 0189-Pickens County Middle School Dr. Pennie John Fowler 1802 Refuge Rd Jasper 30143-4934 706.253.1830 M 06-08
712-Pickens County 0198-Pickens County High School Dr. Christopher John LeMieux 500 Dragon Dr Jasper 30143-5060 706.253.1800 H 09-12
712-Pickens County 0203-Jasper Elementary School Dr. Carlton Wilson 158 Stegall Dr Jasper 30143-1524 706.253.1730 E 00-05
712-Pickens County 0303-Tate Elementary School Deborah Longshore 5630 Highway 53 E Tate 30177-2532 706.253.5010 E PK-05
712-Pickens County 0403-Jasper Middle School Mr. Shane Purdy 339 W Church St Jasper 30143-1401 706.253.1760 M 06-08
713-Pierce County 0112-Midway Elementary School Walker Loyce Todd 3244 Midway Church Rd Blackshear 31516-7544 912.807.0084 E PK-05
713-Pierce County 0182-Pierce County High School Dara Bennett 4850 County Farm Rd Blackshear 31516-8536 912.449.2055 H 09-12
713-Pierce County 0197-Pierce County Middle School Perry Tison 5216 County Farm Rd Blackshear 31516-8550 912.449.2077 M 06-08
713-Pierce County 0297-Blackshear Elementary School TONYA JOHNSON 5217 Ga Highway 121 Blackshear 31516-8055 912.449.2088 E PK-05
713-Pierce County 4050-Patterson Elementary School Stephany Smith 3414 Drawdy St Patterson 31557-2439 912.647.5373 E PK-05
714-Pike County 0101-Pike County Elementary School Mr. Kevin Huffstetler 607 Pirate Dr Zebulon 30295-3375 770.567.4444 E 03-05
714-Pike County 0188-Pike County Primary School Sheryl Watts 7218 Highway 19 S Zebulon 30295-3597 770.567.8443 E PK-02
714-Pike County 0194-Pike County High School Michael Maddox 331 Pirate Dr Zebulon 30295-3378 770.567.8770 H 09-12
714-Pike County 0195-Pike County Middle School Vickie Smith 406 Hughley Rd Zebulon 30295-6689 770.567.3353 M 06-08
715-Polk County 0102-Rockmart High School Mr. DeAnna Bernard Williams 990 Cartersville Hwy Rockmart 30153-3700 770.684.5432 H 09-12
715-Polk County 0103-Cedartown Middle School Dr. Tamra Walker 1664 Syble Brannan Parkway Cedartown 30125 770.749.8850 M 06-08
715-Polk County 0104-Rockmart Middle School Princ Robyn Teems 60 Knox Mountain Rd Rockmart 30153-3710 678.757.1479 M 06-08
715-Polk County 0174-Westside Elementary School Laura Little 51 Frank Lott Dr Cedartown 30125-6079 770.748.0831 E PK-05
715-Polk County 0183-Cherokee Elementary School Johnathan Kirsch 191 Evergreen Ln Cedartown 30125-7708 770.748.5614 E PK-05
715-Polk County 0188-Northside Elementary Mr. Wesley Cupp 100 N Philpot St Cedartown 30125-2738 770.748.4932 E PK-05
715-Polk County 0207-Harpst Academy Marvin Williams 740 Fletcher St Cedartown 30125-3249 770.748.1500 H 03-12
715-Polk County 0210-Van Wert Elementary School Shannon Hulsey 370 Atlanta Hwy Rockmart 30153-2817 770.684.2237 E PK-05
715-Polk County 0274-Eastside Elementary School Princ Mark Lumpkin 425 Prospect Rd Rockmart 30153-3530 770.684.5335 E PK-05
715-Polk County 0310-Youngs Grove Elementary School Brinda Morris 601 Wooten Rd Cedartown 30125-5466 770.748.3821 E PK-05
715-Polk County 5050-Cedartown High School Mr. Darrell Wetherington 167 Frank Lott Dr Cedartown 30125-6041 770.748.0490 H 09-12
716-Pulaski County 0195-Pulaski County Middle School Natasha Ford Kilgore 8 Red Devil Dr Hawkinsville 31036-6957 478.783.7215 M 06-08
716-Pulaski County 2050-Hawkinsville High School Russell S Lawley 24 Red Devil Dr Hawkinsville 31036-6957 478.783.7210 H 09-12
716-Pulaski County 3050-Pulaski County Elementary School Dale Garnto 280 Broad St Hawkinsville 31036-4867 478.783.7275 E PK-05
717-Putnam County 0111-Putnam County Middle School Dr. Susan Usry 140 Sparta Hwy Eatonton 31024-8493 706.485.8547 M 06-08
717-Putnam County 0112-Putnam County Primary School Dr. Fernando Aker 162 Old Glenwood Springs Rd Eatonton 31024-6525 706.485.5141 E PK-02
717-Putnam County 0113-Putnam County Elementary School Raymond Braziel 314 S Washington Ave Eatonton 31024-1126 706.485.5312 E 03-05
717-Putnam County 0114-Putnam County High School Barry Lollis 300 War Eagle Rd Eatonton 31024-2304 706.485.9971 H 09-12
718-Quitman County 0110-Quitman County High School Jon-Erik Jones 173 Kaigler Rd Georgetown 39854-4838 229.334.4298 H 09-12
718-Quitman County 0199-Quitman County Elementary Mr. Jon-Erik Jones 173 Kaigler Rd Georgetown 39854-4838 229.334.4298 E PK-08
719-Rabun County 0100-Rabun County Middle School Mr. Vicki Allen Tyler 95 Wildcat Pride Way Tiger 30576-2603 706.782.5470 M 07-08
719-Rabun County 0105-Rabun County Elementary School Bryan Allen Edwards 1115 E Boggs Mountain Rd Tiger 30576-2816 706.782.3116 E 03-06
719-Rabun County 0114-Rabun County Primary School Lisa Patterson 801 E Boggs Mountain Rd Tiger 30576-2829 706.782.3831 E PK-02
719-Rabun County 0177-Rabun County High School Joi Woods 230 Wildcat Hill Dr Tiger 30576-2604 706.782.4526 H 09-12
720-Randolph County 0101-Randolph Clay Middle School Ronald Gadson 3451 Ga Highway 266 Cuthbert 39840-5105 229.732.2790 M 06-08
720-Randolph County 0201-Randolph Clay High School Willie Williams 3451 Ga Highway 266 Cuthbert 39840-5105 229.732.2101 H 09-12
720-Randolph County 2050-Randolph County Elementary School Mr. Sheila G Brown 214 N Highland Ave Cuthbert 39840-1323 229.732.3794 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0100-Cross Creek High School Jason Moore 3855 Old Waynesboro Rd Augusta 30906-9249 706.772.8140 H 09-12
721-Richmond County 0101-Craig-Houghton Elementary School Princ Sophia L. Cogle 1001 4th St Augusta 30901-2468 706.823.6946 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0102-Hephzibah Elementary School Mrs. Timothy C Jones 2542 Ga Highway 88 Hephzibah 30815-4980 706.592.4561 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0103-Freedom Park Elementary Geoclyn Williams 345 42nd St Bldg 43400 Fort Gordon 30905-5947 706.796.8428 E PK-08
721-Richmond County 0104-Wilkinson Gardens Elementary School Princ Rickey Lumpkin 1925 Kratha Dr Augusta 30906-2035 706.737.7219 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0105-Deer Chase Elementary School Princ D' Andrea M Jackson 1780 Deer Chase Ln Hephzibah 30815-8927 706.772.6240 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0107-Lighthouse Care Center of Augusta Ron Perry 3100 Perimeter Pkwy Augusta 30909-4583 706.651.0005 H 04-12
721-Richmond County 0114-Pine Hill Middle School Glenda Collingsworth 2147 McElmurray Rd Hephzibah 30815-4417 706.592.2730 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 0115-W.S. Hornsby K-8 School Princ Tonethia Frails Beasley 310 Kentucky Ave Augusta 30901-2075 706.823.6928 M PK-08
721-Richmond County 0116-Lamar - Milledge Elementary School Raye Robinson 510 Eve St Augusta 30904-4241 706.737.7262 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0177-Meadowbrook Elementary School Dr. John Felton 3630 Goldfinch Dr Augusta 30906-4461 706.796.4915 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0184-Morgan Road Middle School Shontier Barnes 3635 Hiers Blvd Hephzibah 30815-6386 706.796.4992 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 0189-Jamestown Elementary School Dr. Jamie McCord 3637 Hiers Blvd Hephzibah 30815-6386 706.796.4760 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0190-Collins Elementary School Thomas James Norris 1321 Swanee Quintet Blvd Augusta 30901-3907 706.823.6922 E PK-08
721-Richmond County 0194-Goshen Elementary School Charlie Tudor 4040 Old Waynesboro Rd Augusta 30906-9252 706.796.4646 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0197-Glenn Hills Middle School Glenn Harvey Andrews 2941 Glenn Hills Dr Augusta 30906-9006 706.796.4705 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 0201-Sue Reynolds Elementary School Dr. Cheri Ogden 3840 Wrightsboro Rd Augusta 30909-9733 706.855.2540 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0205-Diamond Lakes Elementary School Princ Ny McRae 4153 Windsor Spring Rd Hephzibah 30815-7941 706.771.2881 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0213-Richmond County Technical Career Magnet School Mylinthia Renee Kelly 2500 Lumpkin Rd Augusta 30906-3020 706.826.1000 H 09-10
721-Richmond County 0290-Willis Foreman Elementary School princ Lou Anne L. Grove 2413 Willis Foreman Rd Hephzibah 30815-6900 706.592.3991 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0294-Tobacco Road Elementary School Princ Patricia Moseley 2397 Tobacco Rd Augusta 30906-9220 706.796.4658 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0297-McBean Elementary School Dr. Janina C. Dallas 1165 Hephzibah McBean Rd Hephzibah 30815-4384 706.592.3723 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0300-Lake Forest Hills Elementary School Princ Sonya P. Bailey 3140 Lake Forest Dr Augusta 30909-3029 706.737.7317 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0301-Jenkins-White Elementary Charter School Princ Earl Tutt Kelton 800 15th Ave Augusta 30901-4145 706.737.7320 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 0390-Spirit Creek Middle School Princ Melissa Bishop Shepard 115 Dolphin Way Hephzibah 30815-6945 706.592.3987 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 1052-Butler High School Stacey Nicole Mabray 2011 Lumpkin Rd Augusta 30906-3547 706.796.4959 H 09-12
721-Richmond County 1054-Garrett Elementary School Gruss LaJuana Quarles 1100 Eisenhower Dr Augusta 30904-5914 706.737.7222 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 1058-Langford Middle School Princ Vicki Lynn Reese 3019 Walton Way Ext Augusta 30909-3470 706.737.7301 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 1060-National Hills Elementary School Dr. LaJuana Quarles 1215 Northwood Rd Augusta 30909-2315 706.737.7266 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 1062-Rollins Elementary School Dr. Sharon Ray 2160 Mura Dr Augusta 30906-4816 706.796.4972 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 1064-Walker Traditional Elementary School Aletha Snowberger 1301 Wrightsboro Rd Augusta 30901-3289 706.823.6950 E 00-08
721-Richmond County 1065-Windsor Spring Road Elementary School Princ Lori H. Johnson 2534 Windsor Spring Rd Augusta 30906-4643 706.796.4939 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 1156-Hephzibah Middle School Princ Doug (Wade) Frierson 2427 Mims Rd Hephzibah 30815-4838 706.592.4534 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 2050-Barton Chapel Elementary School Princ Carletha Doyle 2329 Barton Chapel Rd Augusta 30906-9503 706.796.4955 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 2052-Copeland Elementary School Mrs. Kim C Davis 1440 Jackson Rd Augusta 30909-2767 706.737.7228 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 2054-Glenn Hills Elementary School Princ Bernard Chatman 2838 Glenn Hills Dr Augusta 30906-3276 706.796.4942 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 2056-Hephzibah High School Dr. Larina Powell Thomas 4558 Brothersville Rd Hephzibah 30815-4011 706.592.2089 H 09-12
721-Richmond County 2058-Merry Elementary School Elizabeth Schad 415 Boy Scout Rd Augusta 30909-3503 706.737.7185 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 2064-Warren Road Elementary School Princ Connie Frierson Ryals 311 Warren Rd Augusta 30907-3758 706.737.7225 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 2574-Westside High School Dr. Scott M McClintock 1002 Patriots Way Augusta 30907-3136 706.868.4030 H 09-12
721-Richmond County 3050-Bayvale Elementary School Princ Dana Russina Harris 3309 Milledgeville Rd Augusta 30909-4412 706.737.7255 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 3054-Glenn Hills High School Dr. Charles Givens 2840 Glenn Hills Dr Augusta 30906-3276 706.796.4924 H 09-12
721-Richmond County 3062-Sego Middle School Pauline Andrews 3420 Julia Ave Augusta 30906-4812 706.796.4944 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 3556-Johnson Magnet Mrs. Lamonica Lewis 1324 Laney Walker Blvd Augusta 30901-2726 706.823.6933 H 07-12
721-Richmond County 3756-Josey High School Isaac Lee 1701 15th St Augusta 30901-3931 706.737.7360 H 09-12
721-Richmond County 4050-Blythe Elementary School Princ Pam Ward 290 Church St Blythe 30805-3408 706.592.4090 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 4054-Gracewood Elementary School Princ Chris Bishop Neal 2032 Tobacco Rd Augusta 30906-9602 706.796.4969 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 4058-Monte Sano Elementary School Princ Kathryn D. Perrin 2164 Richmond Ave Augusta 30904-4716 706.868.3650 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 4060-Academy of Richmond County High School Mrs. Malinda Timmons Cobb 910 Russell St Augusta 30904-4116 706.737.7152 H 09-12
721-Richmond County 4062-Southside Elementary School Princ Tonya Bradburn 3310 Old Louisville Rd Augusta 30906-5962 706.796.4952 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 4064-Wheeless Road Elementary School Valerie McGahee 2530 Wheeless Rd Augusta 30906-3008 706.796.4985 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 4562-Davidson Magnet School Renee Kelly Kelly 615 12th St Augusta 30901-2115 706.823.6924 H 06-12
721-Richmond County 4762-Terrace Manor Elementary School Major Lee 3110 Tate Rd Augusta 30906-3135 706.796.4910 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 5054-Hains Elementary School Dr. Emily Painter 1820 Windsor Spring Rd Augusta 30906-5818 706.796.4918 E PK-05
721-Richmond County 5058-Murphey Middle Charter School Princ Veronica W Bolton 2610 Milledgeville Rd Augusta 30904-5110 706.737.7350 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 5564-Tutt Middle School Dr. Nathan M Benedict 495 Boy Scout Rd Augusta 30909-3566 706.737.7288 M 06-08
721-Richmond County 5566-Laney High School princ Dr. Brenda Cherokee Taylor 1339 Laney Walker Blvd Augusta 30901-2764 706.823.6900 H 09-12
722-Rockdale County 0102-Peek's Chapel Elementary John Martin 2800 Avalon Pkwy Conyers 30013-6396 770.761.1842 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0107-General Ray Davis Middle School Dr. Michael Mauriello 3375 E Fairview Rd SW Stockbridge 30281-5651 770.388.5675 M 06-08
722-Rockdale County 0110-Hicks Elementary School Nadine Campbell 1300 Pine Log Rd NE Conyers 30012-4701 770.483.4410 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0174-Honey Creek Elementary School Kay Symons 700 Honey Creek Rd SE Conyers 30094-3516 770.483.5706 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0176-Heritage High School Greg Fowler 2400 Granade Rd SW Conyers 30094-6226 770.483.5428 H 09-12
722-Rockdale County 0178-Barksdale Elementary School Susan Norton 596 Oglesby Bridge Rd SE Conyers 30094-4144 770.483.9514 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0189-Sims Elementary School Ms. Chara Windom Moore 1821 Walker Rd SW Conyers 30094-3128 770.922.0666 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0192-Salem High School Tonya J. Bloodworth 3551 Underwood Rd SE Conyers 30013-2901 770.929.0176 H 09-12
722-Rockdale County 0194-Shoal Creek Elementary School Mr. TIWON U. TONEY 1300 McWilliams Rd SW Conyers 30094-5736 770.929.1430 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0197-Lorraine Elementary School David Ray 3343 E Fairview Rd SW Stockbridge 30281-5651 770.483.0657 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0278-Conyers Middle School Mr. Allison A Barbour 400 Sigman Rd NW Conyers 30012-3626 770.483.3371 M 06-08
722-Rockdale County 0289-Hightower Trail Elementary School Laura Jenkins 2510 Highway 138 NE Conyers 30013-1102 770.388.0751 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 0294-Memorial Middle School Andrea McMahan 3205 Underwood Rd SE Conyers 30013-2309 770.922.0139 M 06-08
722-Rockdale County 0378-Edwards Middle School Mr. Fred Middleton 2633 Stanton Rd SE Conyers 30094-2535 770.483.3255 M 06-08
722-Rockdale County 2050-Flat Shoals Elementary School Samantha Carlisle 1455 Flat Shoals Rd SE Conyers 30013-1801 770.483.5136 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 2052-Pine Street Elementary School Kim Vier 960 Pine St NE Conyers 30012-4504 770.483.8713 E PK-05
722-Rockdale County 3052-Rockdale County High School Mrs. Mary Ann Suddeth 1174 Bulldog Cir NE Conyers 30012-4708 770.483.8754 H 09-12
722-Rockdale County 5050-House Elementary School Ms. Kim P. Melly 2930 Highway 20 NE Conyers 30012-2223 770.483.9504 E PK-05
723-Schley County 0101-Schley Middle High School James Langley 2131 Old US Highway 19 S Ellaville 31806 229.937.0560 H 06-12
723-Schley County 0198-Schley County Elementary School Brian Hall 1997 Old US Highway 19 S Ellaville 31806 229.937.0550 E PK-05
724-Screven County 0191-Screven County Elementary School Brett H. Warren 1333 Frontage Rd E Sylvania 30467-6407 912.451.2100 E PK-05
724-Screven County 0197-Screven County Middle School Dr. Robert C Costlow 126 Friendship Rd Sylvania 30467-2645 912.451.2200 M 06-08
724-Screven County 4052-Screven County High School Mr. Brian C Scott 110 Halcyondale Rd Sylvania 30467-2317 912.451.2300 H 09-12
725-Seminole County 0196-Seminole County Middle/High School Mr Brinson Register 5582 Ga Highway 39 Donalsonville 39845-6202 229.524.5135 H 06-12
725-Seminole County 0296-Seminole County Elementary School Dr. Renea Pierce 800 Marianna Hwy Donalsonville 39845-1916 229.524.5235 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 0101-Spalding High School Lindy Scott 433 Wilson Rd Griffin 30224-4547 770.229.3775 H 09-12
726-Spalding County 0103-Moreland Road Elementary Stan Mangham 455 Moreland Rd Griffin 30224-5463 770.229.3755 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 0106-Carver Road Middle School Tiffany Taylor 2185 Carver Rd Griffin 30224-5406 770.229.3739 M 06-08
726-Spalding County 0107-Kennedy Road Middle School Dr. Brenda James-Ford 280 Kennedy Rd Griffin 30223-1606 770.229.3760 M 06-08
726-Spalding County 0110-Rehoboth Road Middle School Larry Jones 1500 Rehoboth Rd Griffin 30224-7613 770.229.3727 M 06-08
726-Spalding County 0187-Griffin High School Dr. Keith Simmons 1617 W Poplar St Griffin 30224-2038 770.229.3752 H 09-12
726-Spalding County 0192-Cowan Road Elementary School Natalie Wood 1233 Cowan Rd Griffin 30223-1078 770.229.3790 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 0195-Jordan Hill Road Elementary School Anthony Aikens 75 Jordan Hill Rd Griffin 30223-6450 770.229.3777 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 0199-Futral Road Elementary School Ben Steele 180 Futral Rd Griffin 30224-7454 770.229.3735 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 0201-Cowan Road Middle School Rachelle Holloway 1185 Cowan Rd Griffin 30223-1068 770.229.3722 M 06-08
726-Spalding County 0208-AZ Kelsey Academy Jamie Cassady 200 A Z Kelsey Ave Griffin 30223-3133 770.229.4365 H 09-12
726-Spalding County 1050-Anne Street Elementary School Evelyn Jones 802 Anne St Griffin 30224-4704 770.229.3746 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 1052-Jackson Road Elementary School Mrs. Laura W Jordan 1233 Jackson Rd Griffin 30223-3727 770.229.3717 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 1550-Atkinson Elementary School Aveory Allen 307 Atkinson Dr Griffin 30223-1927 770.229.3715 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 1750-Beaverbrook Elementary School Ken Bozeman 251 Birdie Rd Griffin 30223-5602 770.229.3750 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 2050-Crescent Road Elementary School Beth Gaff 201 Crescent Rd Griffin 30224-4836 770.229.3719 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 2552-Moore Elementary School Gloria Brown 201 Cabin Creek Dr Griffin 30223-3121 770.229.3756 E PK-05
726-Spalding County 4052-Orrs Elementary School Dexter Martin 1553 Flynt St Griffin 30223-2064 770.229.3743 E PK-05
727-Stephens County 0104-Stephens County Middle School Donna Collins 1315 Rose Ln Toccoa 30577-8766 706.886.2880 M 06-08
727-Stephens County 0187-Liberty Elementary School Ms. Jana Haley Cheek 222 Old Liberty Hill Rd Toccoa 30577-7893 706.886.3934 E PK-05
727-Stephens County 0195-Big A Elementary School Hi Sherrie Cabe McAllister 289 Sorrells Dr Eastanollee 30538-3301 706.886.2987 E PK-05
727-Stephens County 0197-Toccoa Elementary School Tammy Whitworth 304 N Pond St Toccoa 30577-1921 706.886.3194 E PK-05
727-Stephens County 0295-Eastanollee Elementary School Susan Crawford 50 Livestock Rd Eastanollee 30538-9798 706.779.2216 E PK-05
727-Stephens County 5050-Stephens County High School Best Sandy Felton Steele 638 White Pine Rd Toccoa 30577-7912 706.886.6825 H 09-12
728-Stewart County 0101-Stewart County Middle School Mrs. SaJuana Williams 7062 Green Grove Road Lumpkin 31815 229.838.4532 M 06-08
728-Stewart County 0192-Stewart County Elementary School Markus Taylor 15582 Ga Highway 27 Lumpkin 31815-4438 229.838.4374 E PK-05
728-Stewart County 0201-Stewart County High School Mr. SaJuana Williams 7062 Green Grove Road Lumpkin 31815 229.838.4301 H 09-12
729-Sumter County 0100-Sumter County Primary School Dr. Sharon E. Tullis 123 Learning Ln Americus 31719-8171 229.924.1012 E PK-02
729-Sumter County 0105-Americus Sumter County High South Mr. Kimothy Hadley 805 Harrold Ave Americus 31709-4113 229.924.3653 H 09-12
729-Sumter County 0188-Sumter County Elementary School Lezley Anderson 438 Bumphead Rd Americus 31719-8143 229.924.7835 E 03-05
729-Sumter County 0190-Sumter County Middle School Mrs. Stacy Favors 439 Bumphead Rd Americus 31719-8144 229.924.1010 M 06-08
729-Sumter County 0205-Americus Sumter County High North Ms. James Price 101 Industrial Blvd Americus 31719-8116 229.924.5914 H 09-09
729-Sumter County 0395-Sarah Cobb Elementary School Barbara Watford 1901 Valley Dr Americus 31709-4733 229.924.4888 E PK-04
729-Sumter County 0595-Staley Middle School Sharron Marcus 915 N Lee St Americus 31719-3047 229.924.3168 M 05-08
730-Talbot County 0190-Central Elementary/High School Jake Golden 945 N Washington Ave Talbotton 31827-2130 706.665.8577 K12 PK-12
731-Taliaferro County 0102-Taliaferro County School ms. Anne Jansta Massengale 557 Broad St NW Crawfordville 30631-2918 706.456.2575 K12 PK-12
732-Tattnall County 0101-Reidsville Middle School Gwenda Johnson 148 W Brazell St Reidsville 30453-4400 912.557.3993 M 06-08
732-Tattnall County 0194-Tattnall County High School Glenn Stewart 17100 Ga Highway 23 Reidsville 30453-5709 912.557.4374 H 09-12
732-Tattnall County 0201-Glennville Middle School Cindy Boyett 721 E Barnard St Glennville 30427-1659 912.654.1467 M 06-08
732-Tattnall County 0301-Collins Elementary School Adam Kirby 720 N Main St Collins 30421-6335 912.693.2455 E PK-05
732-Tattnall County 0401-Collins Middle School Adam Kirby 720 N Main St Collins 30421-6335 912.693.2455 M 06-08
732-Tattnall County 0501-Glennville Elementary School Kristi Kaiser 525 Sylvester Ashford Dr Glennville 30427-2142 912.654.3931 E PK-05
732-Tattnall County 0601-Reidsville Elementary School Tina Debevec 147 Chandler Ave Reidsville 30453-4610 912.557.6711 E PK-05
733-Taylor County 0104-Taylor County Primary School Debi Nagy 56 McDowell St Butler 31006-5337 478.862.4855 E 00-02
733-Taylor County 0105-Taylor County Upper Elementary Dr. Lisa Reddish 218 E Main St Butler 31006-5305 478.862.5690 E PK-06
733-Taylor County 0107-Georgia Center Marcus Green 14 Louisiana Ct Reynolds 31076-2501 478.847.2403 H 06-11
733-Taylor County 0201-Taylor County High School Mr. Clarence Charles Mathis 24 Oak St Butler 31006-5806 478.862.3314 H 09-12
733-Taylor County 0205-Taylor County Middle School Freddie Harmon 22 Oak St Butler 31006-5806 478.862.5285 M 07-08
734-Telfair County 0101-Telfair County Middle School Christopher Dennis Ellis 3 W Highway 280 Mc Rae 31055-3656 229.868.7465 M 06-08
734-Telfair County 0104-Telfair County Elementary Anthony McIver 532 E Oak St Mc Rae 31055-4347 229.868.7483 E PK-05
734-Telfair County 0201-Telfair County High School Daymond Ray 458 S Third Ave Mc Rae 31055-4936 229.868.6096 H 09-12
735-Terrell County 0105-Terrell High School Douglas Bell 201 Greenwave Blvd Dawson 39842-2906 229.995.2544 H 09-12
735-Terrell County 0109-Terrell Middle School Valencia Gardner 201 Greenwave Blvd Dawson 39842-2906 229.995.2828 M 06-08
735-Terrell County 1050-Carver Elementary School Loretta Williams 455 Greenwave Blvd. Dawson 39842-2030 229.995.5451 E 03-05
735-Terrell County 2050-Cooper Primary School Clyde Owens 455 Greenwave Blvd Dawson 39842-1038 229.995.2843 E PK-02
736-Thomas County 0100-Bishop Hall Charter School Chris Huckans 1819 E Clay St Thomasville 31792-4736 229.227.1397 H 09-12
736-Thomas County 0105-Hand In Hand Primary Jeanna Mayhall 4687 US Highway 84 Byp W Thomasville 31792-2607 229.225.3908 E PK-00
736-Thomas County 0191-Thomas County Central High School Mrs. Trista S. Jones 4686 US Highway 84 Byp W Thomasville 31792-2639 229.225.5050 H 09-12
736-Thomas County 0194-Cross Creek Elementary School Clay Stanaland 324 Clark Rd Thomasville 31757-8130 229.225.3900 E 03-04
736-Thomas County 0205-Thomas County Middle School Dr. Kathy Keown 4681 US Highway 84 Byp W Thomasville 31792-2607 229.225.4394 M 05-08
736-Thomas County 5050-Garrison-Pilcher Elementary School Sharonda O'Neal 277 Hall Rd Thomasville 31757-8129 229.225.4387 E 01-02
737-Tift County 0104-Annie Belle Clark Primary School Mrs. Stephanie Morrow 1464 Carpenter Rd S Tifton 31793-7946 229.387.2410 E 00-03
737-Tift County 0173-G. O. Bailey Primary School Rose Wilhite 1430 Newton Dr Tifton 31794-3753 229.387.2415 E PK-03
737-Tift County 0199-Tift County High School Dr. Kim Seigler 1 Blue Devil Way Tifton 31794-1702 229.387.2475 H 09-12
737-Tift County 0299-Eighth Street Middle School Dr. Chad Stone 700 8th St W Tifton 31794-3803 229.387.2445 M 07-08
737-Tift County 1052-J. T. Reddick School Mr. Jamie Penoncello 404 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Tifton 31794-5712 229.387.2435 M 06-06
737-Tift County 2050-Len Lastinger Primary School Richard Fisher 1210 Lake Dr Tifton 31794-3835 229.387.2420 E 00-03
737-Tift County 3050-Northside Primary School Mrs. Kelly Pearson 1815 Chestnut Ave Tifton 31794-3525 229.387.2425 E 00-03
737-Tift County 3052-Northeast Campus, Tift County High School Scott Haskins 3021 Fulwood Rd Tifton 31794-1827 229.387.2450 H 09-09
737-Tift County 4050-Omega Elementary School Victoria Melton 150 College St Omega 31775-3065 229.387.2418 E PK-05
737-Tift County 4052-Matt Wilson Elementary School Mrs. Janice Cummings Wise 510 17th St W Tifton 31794-5502 229.387.2440 E 04-05
737-Tift County 5050-Charles Spencer Elementary School Mr. Mickey Weldon 65 Tifton Eldorado Rd Tifton 31794-9667 229.387.2430 E 04-05
738-Toombs County 0103-Toombs County Middle School Pamela Sears 701 Bulldog Rd Lyons 30436-4976 912.526.8363 M 06-08
738-Toombs County 0104-Lyons Primary School Sandra Floyd 298 N Lexington St Lyons 30436-7233 912.526.8391 E PK-02
738-Toombs County 0192-Toombs County High School Dr. Tosha A. Middlebrooks 117 E Wesley Ave Lyons 30436-1368 912.526.6068 H 09-12
738-Toombs County 0204-Lyons Upper Elementary Tabatha Nobles 803 S State St Lyons 30436-7187 912.526.5816 E 03-05
738-Toombs County 4050-Toombs Central Elementary School Dr. Tonawanda Banks Irie 6287 US Highway 1 S Lyons 30436-5925 912.565.7781 E PK-05
739-Towns County 0103-Towns County Elementary School Sandra Page 1150 Konahetah Rd Hiawassee 30546-3520 706.896.4131 E PK-05
739-Towns County 0104-Towns County Middle School Dr. Darren Berrong 1400 Highway 76 E Hiawassee 30546-3960 706.896.4131 M 06-08
739-Towns County 0204-Towns County High School Jonathan Gibson 1400 Highway 76 E Hiawassee 30546-3960 706.896.4131 H 09-12
740-Treutlen County 0113-Treutlen Elementary School Forrest Edge 7892 Ga Highway 29 Soperton 30457-5386 912.529.7161 E PK-05
740-Treutlen County 0213-Treutlen Middle/High School Christopher Watkins 7892 Ga Highway 29 Soperton 30457-5386 912.529.7131 H 06-12
741-Troup County 0109-Callaway Elementary School Mrs. Amy Giselle Thornton 2200 Hammett Rd Lagrange 30241-9413 706.845.2059 E PK-05
741-Troup County 0187-West Point Elementary School Jan Franks 1701 E 12th St West Point 31833-1711 706.812.7973 E PK-05
741-Troup County 0189-Long Cane Elementary School Linda Wood 238 Long Cane Rd Lagrange 30240-9021 706.812.7948 E PK-05
741-Troup County 0191-Gardner-Newman Middle School Mrs. Anne H. Cook 101 S Shannon Dr Lagrange 30241-1504 706.883.1535 M 06-08
741-Troup County 0194-Hollis Hand Elementary School Mr. Jack Morman 641 Country Club Rd Lagrange 30240-1006 706.883.1580 E PK-05
741-Troup County 0201-Callaway High School Dr. Lauren Terrone Wilson 221 Whitfield Rd Hogansville 30230-3209 706.845.2070 H 09-12
741-Troup County 0204-Callaway Middle School Tina Johnson 2244 Hammett Rd Lagrange 30241-9413 706.845.2080 M 06-08
741-Troup County 0205-Franklin Forest Elementary Carol Montgomery 1 Scholar Ln Lagrange 30240-1214 706.845.7556 E PK-05
741-Troup County 0207-Bradfield Center - Ault Academy Janice Brewer 1022 E Depot St Lagrange 30241-3412 706.884.1717 H 06-11
741-Troup County 0297-Long Cane Middle School Mr. Chip Giles 326 Long Cane Rd Lagrange 30240-9022 706.845.2085 M 06-08
741-Troup County 0387-Troup County High School Dr. Dennis Lamar Medders 1920 Hamilton Rd Lagrange 30241-6016 706.812.7957 H 09-12
741-Troup County 0397-Hogansville Elementary School Bretley Bryant 611 E Main St Hogansville 30230-1507 706.812.7990 E PK-05
741-Troup County 0497-Whitesville Road Elementary School Debra Michele Brock 1700 Whitesville Rd Lagrange 30240-5959 706.812.7968 E PK-05
741-Troup County 0597-Ethel Kight Magnet Elementary School Mrs. Candace McGhee 80 N Kight Dr Lagrange 30240-4121 706.812.7943 E PK-05
741-Troup County 1052-LaGrange High School Dr. Penny Jean Johnson 516 N Greenwood St Lagrange 30240-2204 706.883.1590 H 09-12
741-Troup County 3050-Hillcrest Elementary School Pamela Doig 3116 New Franklin Rd Lagrange 30240-7715 706.812.7940 E PK-05
741-Troup County 4050-Mountville Elementary School Lindsey Barnes 4117 Greenville Rd Lagrange 30241-5212 706.812.7951 E PK-05
741-Troup County 5050-Rosemont Elementary School Mrs. Natalie Gleaton Givins 4679 Hamilton Rd Lagrange 30241-8702 706.812.7954 E PK-05
741-Troup County 5052-Berta Weathersbee Elementary School Dr. Lorraine T. Jackson 1200 Forrest Ave Lagrange 30240-4929 706.883.1570 E PK-05
742-Turner County 0190-Turner County Middle School Mike Simmons 316 Lamar St Ashburn 31714-5319 229.567.4343 M 06-08
742-Turner County 0196-Turner County Elementary School Mrs. Vickie Austin Brown 705 Hudson Ave Ashburn 31714-5312 229.567.2461 E 00-05
742-Turner County 1050-Turner County Specialty School Patricia Hargress 330 Gilmore St Ashburn 31714-5234 229.567.3412 H PK-12
742-Turner County 3050-Turner County High School Mrs. Mike Austin Simmons 316 Lamar St Ashburn 31714-5319 229.567.4377 H 09-12
743-Twiggs County 0107-Jeffersonville Elementary Colinthia Foreman 675 Bullard Rd Jeffersonville 31044-3314 478.945.3127 E PK-04
743-Twiggs County 0114-Jeffersonville School Jamie Paulk 375 Watson Dr Jeffersonville 31044-5510 478.945.3113 M 05-11
743-Twiggs County 0201-Twiggs County High School Dr. Norman Hart III 375 Watson Dr Jeffersonville 31044-5510 478.945.3112 H 09-12
743-Twiggs County 0207-Twiggs Middle School Trendie Spires 375 Watson Dr Jeffersonville 31044-5510 478.945.3113 M 05-08
744-Union County 0101-Union County High School John Hill 153 Panther Cir Blairsville 30512-3172 706.745.2216 H 09-12
744-Union County 0103-Union County Elementary School Dr. Patricia B. Cook 165 Elementary Way Blairsville 30512-8567 706.745.9615 E 03-05
744-Union County 0108-Union County Middle School Gwen Stone 367 Wellborn St Blairsville 30512-3649 706.745.2483 M 06-08
744-Union County 1050-Union County Primary School Mr. Millie Owenby 592 School Cir Blairsville 30512-3547 706.745.5450 E PK-02
744-Union County 3050-Woody Gap High/Elementary School David Murphy 2331 State Highway 60 Suches 30572-2929 706.747.2401 K12 00-12
745-Thomaston-Upson County 0105-Upson-Lee South Elementary Dr. Alicia Elder 172 Knight Trl Thomaston 30286-3929 706.647.7516 E PK-03
745-Thomaston-Upson County 0195-Upson-Lee High School Tracy Caldwell 268 Knight Trl Thomaston 30286-3930 706.647.8171 H 09-12
745-Thomaston-Upson County 0295-Upson-Lee North Elementary School Shad Seymour 334 Knight Trl Thomaston 30286-3931 706.647.3632 E 04-05
745-Thomaston-Upson County 0395-Upson-Lee Middle School Rhonda Gulley 101 Holston Dr Thomaston 30286-4272 706.647.6256 M 06-08
746-Walker County 0100-Rock Spring Elementary School Mrs. Kandy Michelle Gilstrap 372 Highway 95 Rock Spring 30739-2334 706.764.1383 E PK-05
746-Walker County 0106-Chattanooga Valley Middle School Eugene Ward 847 Allgood Rd Flintstone 30725-2368 706.820.0735 M 06-08
746-Walker County 0114-Saddle Ridge Elementary and Middle School Mrs. Wendy Weathersby Ingram 9858 N Highway 27 Rock Spring 30739-2117 706.375.1219 M PK-08
746-Walker County 0180-LaFayette Middle School Karen Hughes 419 Roadrunner Blvd La Fayette 30728-2161 706.638.6440 M 06-08
746-Walker County 0190-Ridgeland High School Mr. Glen E Brown 2478 Happy Valley Rd Rossville 30741-6009 706.820.9361 H 09-12
746-Walker County 0194-Rossville Elementary School Mrs. Courtney Lynn Gadd 1250 Wilson Rd Rossville 30741-1736 706.866.5901 E PK-05
746-Walker County 0195-Gilbert Elementary School Mr. Matt Harris 87 S Burnt Mill Rd La Fayette 30728-4263 706.638.2432 E PK-05
746-Walker County 0198-LaFayette High School Mike Culberson 5178 Round Pond Rd La Fayette 30728-4725 706.638.2342 H 09-12
746-Walker County 0199-Cherokee Ridge Elementary Princ Lori Vann 2423 Johnson Rd Chickamauga 30707-2780 706.375.9831 E PK-05
746-Walker County 0200-North LaFayette Elementary School Sandra Morrison 610 N Duke St La Fayette 30728-2232 706.638.1869 E PK-05
746-Walker County 0206-Rossville Middle School Dr. Jason B Pelham 316 Bull Dog Trl Rossville 30741-6336 706.820.0638 M 06-08
746-Walker County 2052-Fairyland Elementary School Mr. Jeremy A. Roerdink 1306 Lula Lake Rd Lookout Mountain 30750-2712 706.820.1171 E PK-05
746-Walker County 2056-Naomi Elementary School Autumn Hentz 4038 E Highway 136 La Fayette 30728-6041 706.638.2443 E PK-05
746-Walker County 4050-Chattanooga Valley Elementary School Mrs Heather Brock Culberson 3420 Chattanooga Valley Rd Flintstone 30725-2390 706.820.2511 E PK-05
746-Walker County 5052-Stone Creek Elementary School Brandon Mosgrove 1600 Happy Valley Rd Rossville 30741-2210 706.866.3600 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0101-Atha Road Elementary School Madenna Landers 821 H D Atha Rd Monroe 30655-5636 770.266.5995 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0102-Youth Middle School David Annette Todd 1804 Highway 81 Loganville 30052-4593 770.466.6849 M 06-08
747-Walton County 0105-Monroe Elementary Zeester Swint 140 Dillard Dr Monroe 30656-4620 770.207.3205 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0108-Sharon Elementary School Dr. Sean Michael Callahan 2700 White Rd Loganville 30052-3301 678.684.2850 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0111-Walnut Grove High School Dr. Sean Michael Callahan 4863 Guthrie Cemetery Rd Loganville 30052-4468 678.507.3900 H 09-12
747-Walton County 0112-Harmony Elementary School Dr. Barbara Griffieth 934 Harmony Church Rd NE Monroe 30655-6206 770.267.6574 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0176-Bay Creek Elementary School Dr. Nancy Sharpe Strawbridge 100 Homer Moon Rd Loganville 30052-2340 770.466.2271 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0191-Loganville Elementary School Mrs. Camie Lea McGaughey 4303 Lawrenceville Rd Loganville 30052-2331 770.466.4834 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0193-Carver Middle School Dr. Dawn Michael Spruill 1095 Good Hope Rd Monroe 30655-8601 770.267.6000 M 06-08
747-Walton County 0195-Walnut Grove Elementary School Cindy Callaway 460 Highway 81 SW Covington 30014-0618 770.784.0023 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0199-Loganville High School Mike Robison 3305 Highway 78 Loganville 30052-3715 678.684.2880 H 09-12
747-Walton County 0202-Youth Elementary School Denise Cobb 4009 Center Hill Church Rd Loganville 30052-4232 770.554.0172 E PK-05
747-Walton County 0205-Monroe Area High School Bryan K. Hicks 300 Double Springs Church Rd SW Monroe 30656-2501 770.266.4599 H 09-12
747-Walton County 0291-Loganville Middle School Dr. Christy Bowman 152 Clark McCullers Dr Loganville 30052-3919 678.684.2960 M 06-08
747-Walton County 2052-Walker Park Elementary School Seabrook Royal 333 Carl Davis Rd NW Monroe 30656-3434 770.267.8311 E PK-05
748-Ware County 0195-Ware County High School Mr. Tim M. Dixon 700 Victory Dr Waycross 31503-8856 912.287.2351 H 09-12
748-Ware County 0196-Williams Heights Elementary School Dr. Bert Smith 705 Dewey St Waycross 31501-3340 912.287.2399 E 00-05
748-Ware County 0295-Waycross Middle School Mr. David M. Hitt 700 Central Ave Waycross 31501-3113 912.287.2333 M 06-08
748-Ware County 0296-Center Elementary School Dr. Sonya Lenora Bennett 2114 Dorothy St Waycross 31501-7142 912.287.2366 E 00-05
748-Ware County 0395-Ware County Middle School Dr. Darlene Tanner 2301 Cherokee St Waycross 31503-9175 912.287.2341 M 06-08
748-Ware County 0396-Ruskin Elementary School Mrs. Kathy Stevens 3550 Valdosta Hwy Waycross 31503-7823 912.287.2325 E 00-05
748-Ware County 3050-Memorial Drive Elementary School Dr. Wendy Good 2580 Ambrose St Waycross 31503-8596 912.287.2327 E 00-05
748-Ware County 3052-Waresboro Elementary School Mr. Jenny Barnes 3379 W Church St Waycross 31503-6701 912.287.2393 E 00-05
748-Ware County 5050-Wacona Elementary School Dr. John Chancey 3101 State St Waycross 31503-9760 912.287.2362 E PK-05
749-Warren County 0105-Warren County Middle School Truett Abbott 1253 Atlanta Hwy Warrenton 30828-9114 706.465.3742 M 06-08
749-Warren County 0205-Warren County High School Dr. Kaveous Preston 1253 Atlanta Hwy Warrenton 30828-9114 706.465.3742 H 09-12
749-Warren County 3050-Freeman Elementary School Kathy Hinesley 1253 Atlanta Hwy Warrenton 30828-9114 706.465.3342 E PK-05
750-Washington County 0199-T. J. Elder Middle School Manzie Broxton 902 Linton Rd Sandersville 31082-9429 478.552.2007 M 06-08
750-Washington County 1052-Washington County High School Allen Gray 420 Riddleville Rd Sandersville 31082-7644 478.552.2324 H 09-12
750-Washington County 2050-Ridge Road Primary School Dexter Wansley 285 Ridge Rd. Sandersville 31082-2701 478.552.6047 E PK-02
750-Washington County 4050-Ridge Road Elementary School Leah Clark 285 Ridge Rd. Sandersville 31082-1856 478.552.2245 E 03-05
751-Wayne County 0101-Wayne County High School Bo P. Adams 1 Jacket Dr Jesup 31545-7895 912.427.1088 H 09-12
751-Wayne County 0194-Martha Puckett Middle School Dr. Pamela Shuman 475 Durrence Rd Jesup 31545-7827 912.427.1061 M 06-08
751-Wayne County 0294-Arthur Williams Middle School Dr. Reggie Burgess 1175 S US Highway 301 Jesup 31546-4754 912.427.1025 M 06-08
751-Wayne County 0394-Martha Rawls Smith Elementary School Dr. Princess Violet Ndow 710 W Pine St Jesup 31545-0620 912.427.1044 E PK-05
751-Wayne County 0494-Bacon Elementary School Kathy Carter 1425 W Orange St Jesup 31545-0717 912.427.1077 E PK-05
751-Wayne County 1050-Jesup Elementary School Dr. Mark Colvin Priester 1155 U.S. Hwy 301 South Jesup 31546 912.427.1033 E PK-05
751-Wayne County 1052-Screven Elementary School Mrs. Shawn P Yeomans 414 School St Screven 31560-8402 912.579.2261 E PK-05
751-Wayne County 3050-Odum Elementary School Gena P. Ierardi 322 Walter St Odum 31555-6722 912.586.2225 E PK-05
752-Webster County 0104-Webster County Elementary/Middle School JanieS Downer 7168 Washington St Preston 31824-5232 229.828.3365 E PK-08
752-Webster County 0108-Webster County High School Dr. JanieS Wesley Downer 7168 Washington St Preston 31824-5232 229.828.3365 H 09-12
753-Wheeler County 1052-Wheeler County Elementary School Dr. Ronda Hightower 50 S Commerce St Alamo 30411-3919 912.568.7159 E PK-05
753-Wheeler County 3052-Wheeler County High School Dr. Thomas M. Ford 50 Snowhill Rd Alamo 30411-3719 912.568.7166 H 06-12
754-White County 0100-White Co. Intermediate Shann Cash 2696 Tesnatee Gap Valley Rd Cleveland 30528-3888 706.865.1037 E 03-05
754-White County 0104-Mount Yonah Elementary School Jill Baughman 1161 Duncan Bridge Rd Sautee Nacoochee 30571-3608 706.865.3514 E 00-05
754-White County 0105-White County High School John Osborne 2600 Highway 129 N Cleveland 30528-2710 706.865.2312 H 10-12
754-White County 0109-Mossy Creek Elementary School Jennifer King 128 Horace Fitzpatrick Dr Cleveland 30528-5833 706.865.5000 E 00-05
754-White County 0174-White County Middle School Dr. Kristi Gerrells 283 Old Blairsville Rd Cleveland 30528-1133 706.865.4060 M 06-08
754-White County 0200-Jack P Nix Primary Ms. Stacie W. Ward 342 W Kytle St Cleveland 30528-1334 706.865.6935 E PK-02
754-White County 0204-White County 9th Grade Academy John Osborne 328 Old Blairsville Rd Cleveland 30528-1134 706.865.0727 H 09-09
755-Whitfield County 0106-New Hope Middle School Joe Barnett 1325 New Hope Rd NW Dalton 30720-6375 706.673.2295 M 06-08
755-Whitfield County 0112-Coahulla Creek High School Stan Stewart 3361 Crow Rd NE Dalton 30721-1022 706.694.4900 H 09-12
755-Whitfield County 0175-Northwest Whitfield County High School Britt Poston Adams 1651 Tunnel Hill Varnell Rd Tunnel Hill 30755-9247 706.673.6533 H 09-12
755-Whitfield County 0199-New Hope Elementary School Mrs. Carla Maret 1175 New Hope Rd NW Dalton 30720-6338 706.673.3180 E 00-05
755-Whitfield County 0206-Beaverdale Elementary School Cheri Mahan 1350 Prater Mill Rd NE Dalton 30721-7271 706.275.4414 E PK-05
755-Whitfield County 0211-Cedar Ridge Elementary Meleia Bridenstine 311 Cedar Ridge Rd SE Dalton 30721-6528 706.712.8400 E PK-05
755-Whitfield County 0212-Phoenix High School Fred Toney 2300 Maddox Chapel Rd NE Dalton 30721-6645 706.876.3600 H 09-12
755-Whitfield County 0275-Southeast Whitfield County High School Ms. denise pendley 1954 Riverbend Rd Dalton 30721-5517 706.226.2753 H 09-12
755-Whitfield County 0475-Eastbrook Middle School Gregory Bailey 700 Hill Rd Dalton 30721-5963 706.278.6135 M 06-08
755-Whitfield County 0575-North Whitfield Middle School Andrea Bradley 3264 Cleveland Rd Dalton 30721-7641 706.259.3381 M 06-08
755-Whitfield County 0675-Valley Point Middle School Robyn Baggett 3796 S Dixie Rd Dalton 30721-4959 706.277.9662 M 06-08
755-Whitfield County 0775-Westside Middle School Angela Hargis 580 Lafayette Rd, SW Rocky Face 30740-9411 706.673.2611 M 06-08
755-Whitfield County 1050-Antioch Elementary School Tracie Dempsey 1819 Riverbend Rd Dalton 30721-5979 706.278.7550 E PK-05
755-Whitfield County 1052-Eastside Elementary School Mr. Ben Hunt 102 Hill Rd Dalton 30721-6023 706.278.3074 E PK-05
755-Whitfield County 1054-Varnell Elementary School Dr. Lisa Keith Jones 3900 Cleveland Rd Dalton 30721-7443 706.694.3471 E 00-05
755-Whitfield County 2050-Cohutta Elementary School Cindy Dobbins 254 Wolfe St Cohutta 30710-9138 706.694.8812 E PK-05
755-Whitfield County 2052-Pleasant Grove Elementary School Richard Knox 2725 Cleveland Hwy Dalton 30721-8163 706.259.3920 E 00-05
755-Whitfield County 2054-Westside Elementary School Mr. Tami Dodd 1815 Utility Rd Rocky Face 30740-9412 706.673.6531 E 00-05
755-Whitfield County 3050-Dawnville Elementary School Mrs. Sherri Travisano 1380 Dawnville Rd NE Dalton 30721-6807 706.259.3914 E PK-05
755-Whitfield County 3052-Tunnel Hill Elementary School Connie L Kopcsak 203 E School St Tunnel Hill 30755-9719 706.673.4550 E 00-05
755-Whitfield County 4050-Dug Gap Elementary School Mandy Locke 2032 Dug Gap Rd Dalton 30720-5724 706.226.3919 E PK-05
755-Whitfield County 4052-Valley Point Elementary School Ms. Doris McLemore 3798 S Dixie Road SE Dalton 30720 706.277.3259 E PK-05
756-Wilcox County 0101-Wilcox County Middle School Chad Davis 114 7th Ave Rochelle 31079-2846 229.365.2331 M 06-08
756-Wilcox County 0195-Wilcox County Elementary School Mrs. Gary M. Howell 104 Gordon St Rochelle 31079-2948 229.365.7858 E PK-05
756-Wilcox County 0201-Wilcox County High School Chad Davis 186 7th Ave Rochelle 31079-2846 229.365.7231 H 09-12
757-Wilkes County 0105-Washington-Wilkes Primary School Dr. Florence W. Sandifer 910 E Robert Toombs Ave Washington 30673-2050 706.678.2633 E 00-03
757-Wilkes County 0110-Washington-Wilkes Comprehensive High School Mark Ward 1182 Tignall Rd Washington 30673-2401 706.678.2426 H 09-12
757-Wilkes County 0205-Washington-Wilkes Elementary School Mrs. Wanda B. Jenkins 109 East St Washington 30673-5330 706.678.7124 E PK-05
757-Wilkes County 0210-Washington-Wilkes Middle School Bill Pendrey 1180 Tignall Rd Washington 30673-2401 706.678.7132 M 06-08
758-Wilkinson County 0175-Wilkinson County Elementary School Dr. Judith Geter 12516 Georgia Highway 57, East Irwinton 31042-2815 478.946.5527 E 03-05
758-Wilkinson County 0275-Wilkinson County Middle School Dr. Angela M. Smith 11471 Ga Highway 57 Mc Intyre 31054-2835 478.946.2541 M 06-08
758-Wilkinson County 1050-Wilkinson County Primary School Bonnie Green 12516 Georgia Highway 57, East Irwinton 31042-2815 478.946.2161 E PK-02
758-Wilkinson County 3050-Wilkinson County High School Wayne Gasaway 11481 Ga Highway 57 Mc Intyre 31054-2835 478.946.2441 H 09-12
759-Worth County 0111-Worth County Elementary School Dr. Steven Rouse 1401 N Isabella St Sylvester 31791-7330 229.776.8605 E 03-05
759-Worth County 0176-Worth County High School Dr. Scott L Chafin 406 W King St Sylvester 31791-1129 229.776.8625 H 09-12
759-Worth County 0193-Worth County Middle School Tiffany Sevier 1305 N Isabella St Sylvester 31791-7308 229.776.8620 M 06-08
759-Worth County 0196-Worth County Primary School Mrs. Stacey Verson Rutledge 1304 N Isabella St Sylvester 31791-7307 229.776.8660 E PK-02
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0100-Brown Middle School Tiauna Crooms 765 Peeples St SW Atlanta 30310-2603 404.802.6800 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0101-Parkside Elementary School Caitlin Sims 685 Mercer St SE Atlanta 30312-3519 404.802.4100 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0103-Heritage Academy Elementary Trennis Harvey 3500 Villa Cir SE Atlanta 30354-2848 404.802.8650 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0104-Dobbs Elementary School Charnita West 2025 Jonesboro Rd SE Atlanta 30315-6726 404.802.8050 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0105-Finch Elementary Carol Evans 1114 Avon Ave SW Atlanta 30310-3904 404.802.4000 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0106-Early College High School at Carver Marcene Thornton 55 McDonough Blvd SE Atlanta 30315-2316 404.802.4405 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0108-South Atlanta School of Health and Medical Science Dr. Patricia Ford 800 Hutchens Rd SE Atlanta 30354-2502 404.802.5050 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0112-Booker T. Washington High School - Banking, Finance and Investment Small Sc Charcia Nichols 45 Whitehouse Dr SW Atlanta 30314-2934 404.802.4600 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0113-Booker T. Washington - Early College Small School Dr. Vanessa Nason 45 Whitehouse Dr SW Atlanta 30314-2934 404.802.4600 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0114-Booker T. Washington High School - Health, Sciences and Nutrition Small Sch Dr. Samuel Patrick Scavella 45 Whitehouse Dr SW Atlanta 30314-2934 404.802.4600 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0115-Kipp Strive Academy Ed Chang 1444 Lucile Ave SW Atlanta 30310-1217 404.753.1530 M 05-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0116-Springdale Park Elementary School Mrs. Yolonda Brown 1246 Ponce de Leon Ave NE Atlanta 30306-4602 404.802.7150 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0118-The Best Academy High School at Benjamin S. Carson Tim Jones 1820 Mary Dell Dr SE Atlanta 30316-3639 404.802.494 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0120-Coretta Scott King Young Women's Academy Middle School Dione Simon 1190 Northwest Dr Nw Atlanta 30318-4571 404.802.4962 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0121-Coretta Scott King Young Women's Academy High School Termerion McCrary 1190 Northwest Dr Nw Atlanta 30318-4571 404.802.4900 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0122-KIPP VISION Steven Jones 660 McWilliams Rd SE Atlanta 30315-7544 404.537.5252 M 05-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0123-Kindezi Dean Leeper 1890 Detroit Ave NW Atlanta 30314-1638 404.671.4920 E 00-06
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0124-Intown Charter Academy Gene C. Dunn 386 Pine St NE Atlanta 30308-2532 404.881.1030 E 00-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0173-Long Middle School Lisa Hill 3200 Latona Dr SW Atlanta 30354-2316 404.802.4800 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0180-Bunche Middle School Ms. Mario Andretta Watkins 1925 Niskey Lake Rd SW Atlanta 30331-6413 404.802.6700 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0182-Mays High School Dr. Richard Martin Fowler 3450 Benjamin E Mays Dr SW Atlanta 30331-1906 404.802.5100 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0186-Maynard H. Jackson, Jr. High School Stephanie Johnson 801 Glenwood Ave SE Atlanta 30316-1813 404.802.5200 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0188-Sylvan Hills Middle School Artesza Portee 1461 Sylvan Rd SW Atlanta 30310-4124 404.802.6200 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0192-North Atlanta High School Curtis Douglass 4111 Northside Pkwy NW Atlanta 30327-3015 404.802.4700 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0196-Cascade Elementary School Dr. Sylvia Rachelle Hall 2326 Venetian Dr SW Atlanta 30311-3336 404.802.8100 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0199-Centennial Place Academy Alison Shelton 531 Luckie St NW Atlanta 30313-2401 404.802.8550 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0201-Charles R. Drew Charter School Don Doran 301 E Lake Blvd SE Atlanta 30317-3152 404.687.0001 E PK-09
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0206-Atlanta Neighborhood Charter - Middle Matt Underwood 820 Essie Ave SE Atlanta 30316-2425 678.904.0051 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0207-Hillside Conant School Dr. Christina Kennedy 690 Courtenay Dr NE Atlanta 30306-3421 404.875.4551 M 01-11
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0208-South Atlanta Law and Social Justice School Mr. Charlotte Davis 800 Hutchens Rd SE Atlanta 30354-2502 404.802.5045 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0212-KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Dave Howland 98 Anderson Avenue Atlanta 30314 404.326.4858 H 09-11
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0213-KIPP Strive Primary Mini'imah Shaheed 1444 Lucile Ave SW Atlanta 30310-1217 404.924.6310 E 00-01
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0214-KIPP Vision Primary Steven Jones 660 McWilliams Rd SE Atlanta 30315-7544 404.537.5252 E 00-00
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0282-Young Middle School Laryn Nelson 3116 Benjamin E Mays Dr SW Atlanta 30311-2234 404.802.5900 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0288-Price Middle School Duane Hale 1670 Benjamin Weldon Bickers Dr SE Atlanta 30315-5102 404.802.6300 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0296-Perkerson Elementary School Mr. Jermaine Dawson 2040 Brewer Blvd SW Atlanta 30310-5055 404.802.3950 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0303-Bolton Academy Laura Strickling 2268 Adams Dr NW Atlanta 30318-1918 404.802.8350 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0304-Deerwood Academy School Mrs. Camisha Perry 3070 Fairburn Rd SW Atlanta 30331-5503 404.802.3300 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0305-Burgess-Peterson Elementary School Robin Robbins 480 Clifton St SE Atlanta 30316-1736 404.802.3400 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0306-School of Technology at Carver Josie Love 55 McDonough Blvd SE Atlanta 30315-2316 404.802.4410 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0313-Latin Academy Charter School Christopher Clemons 1442 Metropolitan Pkwy SW Atlanta 30310-4454 404.753.4050 M 06-07
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0314-Westside Atlanta Charter School Peter Settelmayer 1903 Drew Dr NW Atlanta 30318-3508 404.931.4827 E 00-02
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0373-King Middle School Mr. Paul Brown 545 Hill St SE Atlanta 30312-3003 404.802.5400 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0403-APS-Forrest Hills Academy Dr. Anthony Howell 2930 Forrest Hills Dr SW Atlanta 30315-9027 404.591.7275 H 06-11
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0406-School of Health Sciences and Research at Carver Dr. Yvette C Williams 55 McDonough Blvd SE Atlanta 30315-2316 404.802.4420 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0408-South Atlanta School of Computer Animation and Design Jarod Scott 800 Hutchens Rd SE Atlanta 30354-2502 404.362.5057 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0413-Adamsville Primary School Isis Manboard 286 Wilson Mill Rd SW Atlanta 30331-4122 404.802.4300 E PK-02
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0504-Harper-Archer Middle School Mr. Jermaine Dawson 3399 Collier Dr NW Atlanta 30331-1525 404.802.6500 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0505-Atlanta Neighborhood Charter - Elementary Dr. Lara S. Zelski 688 Grant St SE Atlanta 30315-1420 404.624.6226 E 00-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0506-The School of the Arts at Carver Marvin Pryor 55 McDonough Blvd SE Atlanta 30315-2316 404.802.4415 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0508-Therrell School of Law, Government and Public Policy Shelly Powell 3099 Panther Trl SW Atlanta 30311-5423 404.346.2523 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0513-Miles Intermediate School Christopher Estes 4215 Bakers Ferry Rd SW Atlanta 30331-4401 404.802.8900 E 03-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0604-Bazoline E. Usher/Collier Heights Elmentary School Dr. Gregory Parks 631 Harwell Rd NW Atlanta 30318-5905 404.802.5700 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0605-KIPP West Atlanta Young Scholars Academy Dwight Ho-Sang 350 Temple St NW Atlanta 30314-2721 404.475.1941 M 05-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0608-Therrell School of Engineering, Math, and Science Ms. Shelly D Powell 3099 Panther Trl SW Atlanta 30311-5423 404.346.2523 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0613-Woodson Primary School Susan McClendon 1605 Donald Lee Hollowell Pkwy NW Atlanta 30318-5003 404.802.7350 E PK-02
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0708-Therrell School of Health and Science Shelly Powell 3099 Panther Trl SW Atlanta 30311-5423 404.346.2523 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 0713-Grove Park Intermediate School Patrick S Muhammad 20 Evelyn Way NW Atlanta 30318-6418 404.802.7750 E 03-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1052-Bethune Elementary School Ms. Amia Burnette 220 Northside Dr NW Atlanta 30314-4633 404.802.8200 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1053-Boyd Elementary School Ms. Keisha Cherea Gibbons 1891 Johnson Rd NW Atlanta 30318-4015 404.802.8150 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1063-Hutchinson Elementary School Shuanta Broadway 650 Cleveland Ave SW Atlanta 30315-7904 404.802.7650 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1064-Kimberly Elementary School Joseph L Salley 3090 McMurray Dr SW Atlanta 30311-4208 404.802.7600 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1066-Rivers Elementary School Matthew Rogers 8 Peachtree Battle Ave NW Atlanta 30305-4110 404.802.7050 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1068-Towns Elementary School Ms Aquannette Salter 760 Bolton Rd NW Atlanta 30331-1443 404.699.4560 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1208-Wesley International Academy Charter Facility Duke Bradley 211 Memorial Dr SE Atlanta 30312-2021 678.904.9137 E 00-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1408-The Best Academy at Benjamin S. Carson Mr. Hajj R Womack 1890 Donald Lee Hollowell Parkway Atlanta 303184800 404.802.4944 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1560-Garden Hills Elementary School Mrs. Tommy Usher 285 Sheridan Dr NE Atlanta 30305-3136 404.802.7800 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1563-Inman Middle School Betsy Bockman 774 Virginia Ave NE Atlanta 30306-3631 404.802.3200 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1567-Smith Elementary School Kenneth Proctor 370 Old Ivy Rd NE Atlanta 30342-4546 404.802.3880 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 1664-Morningside Elementary School Rebecca Pruitt 1053 E Rock Springs Rd NE Atlanta 30306-3047 404.802.8950 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2053-Brandon Elementary School Kara Stimpson 2741 Howell Mill Rd NW Atlanta 30327-1331 404.802.7250 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2057-Connally Elementary School Toni Pickett 1654 S Alvarado Ter SW Atlanta 30311-2637 404.802.8450 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2062-The John Hope-Charles Walter Hill Elementary Schools Ms. Maureen Wheeler 112 Boulevard NE Atlanta 30312-1610 404.802.7450 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2560-Gideons Elementary School Jesse Berger 897 Welch St SW Atlanta 30310-2149 404.802.7700 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2563-Jackson Elementary School Lorraine Reich 1325 Mount Paran Rd NW Atlanta 30327-3705 404.802.8800 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2564-Lin Elementary School Dr. Brian Mitchell 586 Candler Park Dr NE Atlanta 30307-1605 404.802.8850 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2568-Venetian Hills Elementary School Ms. Diamond Jack 1910 Venetian Dr SW Atlanta 30311-4034 404.802.4550 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2569-West Manor Elementary School Reginald Lawrence 570 Lynhurst Dr SW Atlanta 30311-2204 404.802.3350 E 00-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 2664-Crim High School Dr. Saundra Windom 256 Clifton St SE Atlanta 30317-2123 404.802.5800 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3051-Beecher Hills Elementary School Crystal Jones 2257 Bolling Brook Dr SW Atlanta 30311-2556 404.802.8300 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3057-Continental Colony Elementary School Ms. Frederico R. Rowe 3181 Hogan Rd SW Atlanta 30331-2803 404.802.8000 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3059-Fain Elementary School Mr. Mesha L. Greene 101 Hemphill School Rd NW Atlanta 30331-1621 404.802.8600 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3065-Peyton Forest Elementary School Tonya Steele 301 Peyton Rd SW Atlanta 30311-2133 404.802.7100 E 00-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3067-Sutton Middle School Audrey Sofianos 2875 Northside Dr NW Atlanta 30305-2807 404.802.5600 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3559-Fickett Elementary School Cheryl Twyman 3935 Rux Rd SW Atlanta 30331-5056 404.802.7850 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3566-Scott Elementary School Marshall Hunt 1752 Hollywood Rd NW Atlanta 30318-3410 404.802.7000 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 3569-Whitefoord Elementary School Timmy Foster 35 Whitefoord Ave SE Atlanta 30317-1727 404.802.6900 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 4056-Cleveland Elementary School Rhonda Ware-Brazier 2672 Old Hapeville Rd SW Atlanta 30315-8210 404.802.8400 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 4058-Douglass High School Tony Burks 225 Hamilton E Holmes Dr NW Atlanta 30318-7421 404.802.3100 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 4063-M. A. Jones Elementary School Mrs. Margul Retha Woolfolk 1040 Fair St SW Atlanta 30314-3113 404.802.3900 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 4066-Slater Elementary School Mrs. Eunice Payne 1320 Pryor Rd SW Atlanta 30315-2214 404.802.4050 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 4560-Grady High School Vincent D'Arcy Murray 929 Charles Allen Dr NE Atlanta 30309-4204 404.802.3001 H 09-12
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5051-Benteen Elementary School Dr. Vonda McKeever 200 Cassanova St SE Atlanta 30315-4208 404.802.7300 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5056-Coan Middle School Dr. Betsy Bockman 1550 Hosea L Williams Dr NE Atlanta 30317-1902 404.802.6600 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5066-D. H. Stanton Elementary School Ms. Clara Taylor 970 Martin St SE Atlanta 30315-1933 404.802.4200 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5067-Thomasville Heights Elementary School Cynthia Jewell 1820 Henry Thomas Dr SE Atlanta 30315-5614 404.802.5750 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5558-Dunbar Elementary School Karen Brown-Collier 403 Richardson St SW Atlanta 30312-2522 404.802.7950 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5562-Humphries Elementary School Melanie Mitchell 3029 Humphries Dr SE Atlanta 30354-2437 404.802.8750 E PK-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5563-Kennedy Middle School Shirlene Carter 225 James P Brawley Dr NW Atlanta 30314-3913 404.802.3600 M 06-08
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5566-F. L. Stanton Elementary School Phyllis Earls 1625 Martin Luther King Jr Dr NW Atlanta 30314-2242 404.802.7500 E 00-05
761-Atlanta Public Schools 5567-Toomer Elementary School Nicole Jones 65 Rogers St NE Atlanta 30317-1018 404.802.3450 E PK-05
763-Bremen City 0110-Bremen 4th & 5th Grade Academy Dr. Brian Evans 2440 Crosstown Pkwy Bremen 30110-5433 770.537.9340 E 04-05
763-Bremen City 0201-Bremen High School Mr. Tim S. Huff 504 Georgia Ave S Bremen 30110-2122 770.537.2592 H 09-12
763-Bremen City 0209-Bremen Middle School Silas Brown 2440 Crosstown Pkwy Bremen 30110-5433 770.537.4874 M 06-08
763-Bremen City 2050-Jones Elementary School Dr. William B. Garrett 206 Lakeview Dr Bremen 30110-1539 770.537.4352 E PK-03
764-Buford City 0100-Buford Academy Kaleen Pulley 2705 Robert Bell Pkwy Buford 30518-2528 678.482.6960 E 02-05
764-Buford City 0104-Buford Middle School Rachel Adams 2700 Robert Bell Pkwy Buford 30518-2530 770.904.3690 M 06-08
764-Buford City 0191-Buford High School Mr. Banks Bitterman 2750 Sawnee Ave Buford 30518-2500 770.945.6768 H 09-12
764-Buford City 0196-Buford Elementary School Melanie Reed 2500 Sawnee Ave Buford 30518-2590 770.945.5248 E PK-01
765-Calhoun City 0205-Calhoun Middle School Mr. Michelle Allen Knight 355 S River St Calhoun 30701-2158 706.629.3340 M 06-08
765-Calhoun City 0305-Calhoun Primary School Mrs. Beverly Elizabeth Holcomb 102 Raymond King Dr Calhoun 30701-9141 706.629.8323 E PK-02
765-Calhoun City 0405-Calhoun Elementary School Mrs. Beverly Elizabeth Holcomb 101 Raymond King Dr Calhoun 30701-9142 706.629.7130 E 03-05
765-Calhoun City 3050-Calhoun High School Greg Green 355 S River St Calhoun 30701-2158 706.629.9213 H 09-12
766-Carrollton City 0106-Carrollton Middle-Upper Elementary School Mr. Andre Touchard 151 Tom Reeves Dr Carrollton 30117-4291 770.830.0997 E 04-06
766-Carrollton City 0193-Carrollton Elementary School Karen Wild 401 Ben Scott Blvd Carrollton 30117-4353 770.832.2120 E PK-03
766-Carrollton City 1050-Carrollton High School Mark Albertus 202 Trojan Dr Carrollton 30117-4355 770.834.7726 H 09-12
766-Carrollton City 1550-Carrollton Jr. High School Todd Simpson 510 Ben Scott Blvd Carrollton 30117-4350 770.832.6535 M 07-08
767-Cartersville City 0177-Cartersville Primary School Walter Gordon 315 Etowah Dr Cartersville 30120-4072 770.382.1733 E PK-02
767-Cartersville City 0191-Cartersville Elementary School Dr. Kenneth MacKenzie 340 Old Mill Rd Cartersville 30120-4027 770.382.0983 E 03-05
767-Cartersville City 0277-Cartersville Middle School Mr. Jeff Hogan 825 Douthit Ferry Rd Cartersville 30120-6401 770.382.3666 M 06-08
767-Cartersville City 2050-Cartersville High School Marc Frank Feuerbach 320 E Church St Cartersville 30120-3312 770.382.3200 H 09-12
769-Chickamauga City 0111-Gordon Lee Middle School Benny Ashley 300 Crescent Ave Chickamauga 30707-1405 706.382.3100 M 06-08
769-Chickamauga City 0211-Gordon Lee High School Mr. Cyril Leonard Simmons 105 Lee Cir Chickamauga 30707-1426 706.382.3100 H 09-12
769-Chickamauga City 1050-Chickamauga Elementary School Jeffrey Sikes 210 Crescent Ave Chickamauga 30707-1440 706.382.3100 E PK-05
771-Commerce City 0104-Commerce Primary Mrs. Lisa Hix Maddox 395 Minish Dr Commerce 30529-3034 706.335.5587 E PK-02
771-Commerce City 0105-Commerce Middle School Mrs. William Ruma 7690 Jefferson Rd Commerce 30529-4239 706.335.5594 M 05-08
771-Commerce City 0112-Commerce High School Mr. Donald Drew 272 Lakeview Dr Commerce 30529-2632 706.335.5942 H 09-12
771-Commerce City 1050-Commerce Elementary School David Cash 825 Lakeview Dr Commerce 30529-3031 706.335.1801 E 03-04
772-Dalton City 0101-Park Creek Elementary School Dr. Phil Jones 1500 Hale Bowen Dr Dalton 30721-2566 706.428.7700 E PK-05
772-Dalton City 0105-Blue Ridge Elementary School Lisa Goode 100 Bogle St Dalton 30721-3279 706.260.2700 E PK-05
772-Dalton City 0110-Morris Innovative High School George Kopcsak 104 Fort Hill Ter Dalton 30721-3152 706.876.4150 H 09-12
772-Dalton City 0173-Westwood Elementary School Scott Ehlers 708 Trammell St Dalton 30720-8745 706.278.2809 E PK-05
772-Dalton City 0201-Dalton Middle School Mr. Brian Keith Suits 1250 Cross Plains Trl Dalton 30721-8688 706.428.7800 M 06-08
772-Dalton City 0301-City Park Elementary School Richard Little 405 School St Dalton 30720-4269 706.278.8859 E PK-05
772-Dalton City 1050-Brookwood Elementary School Mr. Celeste Martin 501 Central Ave Dalton 30720-5253 706.278.9202 E PK-05
772-Dalton City 1052-Roan Elementary School Cindy Parrott 1116 Roan St Dalton 30721-3810 706.226.3225 E PK-05
772-Dalton City 4050-Dalton High School Steve Bartoo 1500 Manly St Dalton 30720-4088 706.278.8757 H 09-12
773-Decatur City 0105-Oakhurst Elementary School Robin Fountain 175 Mead Rd Decatur 30030-3622 404.370.4470 E PK-03
773-Decatur City 0112-Fifth Avenue Elementary Bruce Dane Roaden 101 Fifth Avenue Decatur 30030 404.370.4460 E 04-05
773-Decatur City 0212-New Glennwood Elementary Dianna Herron-Watson 440 E Ponce de Leon Ave Decatur 30030-1937 404.370.4435 E PK-03
773-Decatur City 0405-Winnona Park Elementary School Greg Wiseman 510 Avery St Decatur 30030-3809 404.370.4490 E PK-03
773-Decatur City 0505-Clairemont Elementary School Erin Wheeler 155 Erie Ave Decatur 30030-1861 404.370.4450 E PK-03
773-Decatur City 1552-Renfroe Middle School Derrick Dane Thomas 220 W College Ave Decatur 30030-5232 404.370.4440 M 06-08
773-Decatur City 3050-Decatur High School Ms. Noel L Maloof 310 N McDonough St Decatur 30030-3339 404.370.4420 H 09-12
774-Dublin City 0102-Dublin Middle School Dr. Mike Mallette 1501 N Jefferson St Dublin 31021-6460 478.272.8122 M 06-08
774-Dublin City 0108-Community Hope Center Joe F Moore 531 Graham St Dublin 31021-5857 478.296.7401 H 08-11
774-Dublin City 0112-Hillcrest Elementary Demme McManus 1100 Edgewood Dr Dublin 31021-5522 478.277.4026 E 00-05
774-Dublin City 0211-Dublin High SChool Robert Hunter 1951 Hillcrest Pkwy # B Dublin 31021-3646 478.272.4727 H 09-12
774-Dublin City 0212-Saxon Heights John Strickland 717 Smith St Dublin 31021-4566 478.277.9820 E PK-05
774-Dublin City 0312-Susie Dasher Dr. Cloise Vashawn Williams 911 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Dublin 31021-5064 478.277.9807 E PK-05
774-Dublin City 0412-Moore Street School Emory C. Bostic 1405 W Moore St Dublin 31021-4127 478.277.9817 H 06-12
776-Gainesville City 0104-New Holland Core Knowledge Academy Pam Wood 170 Barn St Gainesville 30501-8945 770.287.1095 E PK-05
776-Gainesville City 0110-Gainesville Middle School Kenneth Edward Martin 1581 Community Way Gainesville 30501 770.534.4237 M 06-08
776-Gainesville City 0193-Centennial Arts Academy Charlene Williams 852 Century Pl Gainesville 30501-3065 770.287.2044 E 00-05
776-Gainesville City 0204-Gainesville Exploration Academy Priscilla Collins 1145 McEver Rd Gainesville 30504-3933 770.287.1223 E 00-05
776-Gainesville City 0210-The Academy at Wood's Mill Dr Daryl White 715 Woodsmill Rd Gainesville 30501-3020 770.287.2021 H 07-12
776-Gainesville City 2050-Enota Multiple Intelligences Academy Matt Maynor 1340 Enota Ave NE Gainesville 30501-1918 770.532.7711 E 00-05
776-Gainesville City 2550-Fair Street International Baccalaureate World School William Campbell 695 Fair St Gainesville 30501-4618 770.536.5295 E 00-05
776-Gainesville City 3050-Gainesville High School LaCrisia Larkin 830 Century Pl Gainesville 30501-3002 770.536.4441 H 09-12
779-Jefferson City 0101-Jefferson Middle School Heidi Bray Hill 100 Dragon Dr Jefferson 30549-9033 706.367.2882 M 06-08
779-Jefferson City 0107-Jefferson Academy Mrs. Laurie P. Gray 99 Dragon Dr Jefferson 30549-2722 706.367.2300 E 03-05
779-Jefferson City 0174-Jefferson High School Kevin Smith 575 Washington St Jefferson 30549-1018 706.367.2881 H 09-12
779-Jefferson City 3050-Jefferson Elementary School Annette Beckwith 415 Hoschton St Jefferson 30549-2770 706.367.8242 E PK-02
781-Marietta City 0101-Marietta High School Leigh Colburn 1171 Whitlock Ave SW Marietta 30064-1932 770.428.2631 H 09-12
781-Marietta City 0104-Sawyer Road Elementary Mrs Debbie Burley 840 Sawyer Rd Marietta 30062-2263 770.429.9923 E PK-05
781-Marietta City 0106-Marietta Center for Advanced Academics Jennifer Hernandez 311 Aviation Rd SE Marietta 30060-2463 770.420.0822 E 03-05
781-Marietta City 0188-Burruss Elementary School Julie King 325 Manning Rd SW Marietta 30064-3044 770.429.3144 E PK-05
781-Marietta City 0194-Dunleith Elementary School Ms. Nikea S Hurt 120 Saine Dr SW Marietta 30008-3878 770.429.3190 E PK-05
781-Marietta City 0203-Marietta Middle School Forrestella Taylor 121 Winn St NW Marietta 30064-2255 770.422.0311 M 07-08
781-Marietta City 0207-George W. Hartmann Center Mrs. Diane Marcell Green 729 Lawrence St NE Marietta 30060-2143 770.971.7801 H 09-11
781-Marietta City 0294-Lockheed Elementary School Devonne Harper 1205 Merritt Rd Marietta 30062-3251 770.429.3196 E PK-05
781-Marietta City 0303-Marietta 6th Grade School Mrs. Gabe Carmona 340 Aviation Rd SE Marietta 30060-2464 770.429.3115 M 06-06
781-Marietta City 2052-Park Street Elementary School Mr. Corey Lawson 105 Park St SE Marietta 30060-2324 770.429.3180 E PK-05
781-Marietta City 3050-Hickory Hills Elementary School Kristen Beaudin 500 Redwood Dr SW Marietta 30064-3615 770.429.3125 E PK-05
781-Marietta City 5052-West Side Elementary School Mrs. Shandra Hunt Lamback 344 Polk St NW Marietta 30064-2308 770.429.3172 E PK-05
784-Pelham City 0111-Pelham High School Dr. Russ Chesser 720 Barrow Ave Sw Pelham 31779-5523 229.294.8623 H 09-12
784-Pelham City 0201-Pelham City Middle School Mr. John Hamilton 209 Mathewson Ave SW Pelham 31779-2113 229.294.6063 M 06-08
784-Pelham City 3050-Pelham Elementary School Viola Fedd 534 Barrow Ave SW Pelham 31779-5521 229.294.8170 E PK-05
785-Rome City 0105-Elm Street Elementary Dr. JoAnn V. Moss 8 S Elm St SW Rome 30165-4002 706.232.5313 E PK-06
785-Rome City 0173-West Central Elementary School Leslie Dixon 409 Lavender Dr NW Rome 30165-2261 706.235.8836 E PK-06
785-Rome City 0193-Rome High School Dr. Tygar Evans 1000 Veterans Memorial Hwy NE Rome 30161-4973 706.235.9653 H 09-12
785-Rome City 0275-East Central Elementary School Mr. Parke Wilkinson 1502 Dean Ave SE Rome 30161-7104 706.232.8310 E PK-06
785-Rome City 0293-Rome Middle School Princ Greg Christian 1020 Veterans Memorial Hwy NE Rome 30161-4973 706.235.4695 M 07-08
785-Rome City 1054-Southeast Elementary School Phillip Wood 1400 Crane St SW Rome 30161-6333 706.232.4913 E PK-06
785-Rome City 2054-West End Elementary School Buffi Murphy 5 Brown Fox Dr SW Rome 30165-3501 706.234.9366 E PK-06
785-Rome City 3052-Main Elementary School Mr. Lora Young 3 Watters St SE Rome 30161-5568 706.295.7180 E PK-06
785-Rome City 4052-North Heights Elementary School Mrs. Tonya Wood 26 Atteiram Dr NE Rome 30161-5704 706.295.4442 E PK-06
786-Social Circle City 0100-Social Circle Primary School Ronda Estes 439 Annie P Henderson Dr Social Circle 30025-2896 770.464.1411 E PK-02
786-Social Circle City 0103-Social Circle Middle School Theodoris Gibbs 154 Alcova Dr Social Circle 30025-4350 770.464.1932 M 06-08
786-Social Circle City 0200-Social Circle Elementary School Elizabeth Smith Pridgen 240a W Hightower Trl Social Circle 30025-2716 770.464.2664 E 03-05
786-Social Circle City 0300-Social Circle High School Keith Everson 154 Alcova Dr Social Circle 30025-4350 770.464.2611 H 09-12
789-Thomasville City 3050-MacIntyre Park Middle School Dr. Keith Hose 117 Glenwood Dr Thomasville 31792-4662 229.225.2628 M 06-08
789-Thomasville City 3052-Scott Elementary School Dr. Brian Beaty 100 N Hansell St Thomasville 31792-4669 229.225.2631 E PK-05
789-Thomasville City 4050-Harper Elementary School Miss Catherine Swain 520 Fletcher St Thomasville 31792-6438 229.225.2622 E PK-05
789-Thomasville City 4052-Thomasville High School Todd Mobley 315 S Hansell St Thomasville 31792-4601 229.225.2634 H 09-12
789-Thomasville City 5050-Jerger Elementary School Mrs. Lawana Greenway Rayburn 1006 S Broad St Thomasville 31792-6701 229.225.2625 E PK-05
791-Trion City 0101-Trion Elementary School Scott Crabbe 919 Allgood St Ste 1 Trion 30753-1305 706.734.2991 E PK-05
791-Trion City 0201-Trion Middle School Cindy Anderson 919 Allgood St Ste 2 Trion 30753-1305 706.734.7433 M 06-08
791-Trion City 0301-Trion High School Bryan Edge 919 Allgood St Ste 3 Trion 30753-1305 706.734.7316 H 09-12
792-Valdosta City 0101-Sallas Mahone Elementary Gary Glover 3686 Lake Laurie Dr Valdosta 31605-7925 229.333.8530 E 00-05
792-Valdosta City 0103-Valdosta Middle School Safe Elizabeth Deloach 110 Burton St Valdosta 31602-1719 229.333.8555 M 06-08
792-Valdosta City 0106-J. L. Lomax Elementary School Pam King 1450 Howell Rd Valdosta 31601-2403 229.333.8520 E PK-05
792-Valdosta City 0195-Newbern Middle School Dr. Dan O. Altman 2015 E Park Ave Valdosta 31602-4418 229.333.8566 M 06-08
792-Valdosta City 0273-Valdosta High School Dr. Janice b Richardson 3101 N Forrest St Valdosta 31602-7001 229.333.8540 H 09-12
792-Valdosta City 0309-S.L. Mason Elementary School John Davis 813 W Gordon St Valdosta 31601-3736 229.333.2700 E PK-05
792-Valdosta City 1052-Nunn Elementary School Cisco Diaz 2201 N Forrest St Valdosta 31602-2003 229.333.8575 E PK-05
792-Valdosta City 2052-Pinevale Elementary School Mrs. Kim Miller 930 Lake Park Rd Valdosta 31601-6151 229.333.8535 E 00-05
793-Vidalia City 0173-J. R. Trippe Middle School Gwen Warren 2200 McIntosh St Vidalia 30474-6136 912.537.3813 M 06-08
793-Vidalia City 0273-Vidalia Comprehensive High School John Sharpe 1001 North St W Vidalia 30474-3500 912.537.7931 H 09-12
793-Vidalia City 2050-J. D. Dickerson Primary School Carol Welch 800 North St E Vidalia 30474-4047 912.537.3421 E PK-01
793-Vidalia City 5050-Sally Dailey Meadows Elementary School Ginger Morris 205 Waters Dr Vidalia 30474-4411 912.537.4755 E 02-05